PLMAT Result 2021

Click here to confirm your intention for Admission to PLM.

Full Name Program
ABAD, CHRISTIAN LLOYD RAYALA BSME
ABAD, MELROSE ESCASOLATAN FOR ADVISING
ABADAY, ANN DANIELLE HIWATIG BS Bio
ABADILLA, JOHN CARLO LUMBANG FOR ADVISING
ABADINAS, EUMAYLENE ADIONG BSPSY
ABAGA, FIRNE ALLY CATAPANG FOR ADVISING
ABALOS, VENICE MARIELLE ROMERO FOR ADVISING
ABANTE, ELENA MARIE GAMANA BSN
ABARQUEZ, LANCE BERNARDINO FOR ADVISING
ABARQUEZ, MARIA NICOLE GOYENA FOR ADVISING
ABARQUEZ, SOFIA PARILLA BAC
ABAWAG, JEAN KARLA FOR ADVISING
ABAYAN, JHANICA MAY MANABAT FOR ADVISING
ABDULMAJID, ALBANY ABDULRAHMAN FOR ADVISING
ABEJUELA, ANTHONY BARRIOS BSEE
ABEL, AERON KIM DELAS ALAS BS ECE
ABELLA, MERIELLE PAREDES FOR ADVISING
ABELLO, JANEL ANGELICA REYES BSPSY
ABELLON, EL BRIAN LOPEZ BSN
ABELLON, MICHELLE JIMENEZ BS ACCTG
ABILLA, JENNEL TUBO BSEd-Fil
ABINALES, KYLA MAE DIMAPINDAN BSBA FM
ABIQUE, ELIZAH MAE BALINES BSEd-Eng
ABLIJINA, YNA GIMENEZ BAPR
ABLING, JHON LLOYD SEMIC FOR ADVISING
ABOBO, AYA MARIE ANDEA BSN
ABOCADO, KAREN MILLAPRE BSCE
ABOGADO, ALEXIS TALDO BSCE
ABON, MIRELLA MACEY AQUINO FOR ADVISING
ABONAL, ROMA JYN ELEAZAR BS SW
ABRACIA, CYBELL JOVEN BASA FOR ADVISING
ABRANTES, RICCI ALTHEA APLASCA FOR ADVISING
ABRAU, ALESSANDRA CADAVEZ BSPT
ABRENCILLO, CRYSTAL MAE ESPERANZA FOR ADVISING
ABRENICA, MARYJOY NICOLE SULAPAS BS ACCTG
ABRIGO, KURT DUSTIN JALLA BSCE
ABRIGO, MICHELLE ANN PALATTAO BSCS
ABSALON, DESTINE FEGARIDO BSIT
ABUAT, FATIMA RAYHAN DATU BSCHE
ABUBO, KATHERINE DELA CRUZ BSIT
ABUEL, DANIELLE KIM ABELLANOSA FOR ADVISING
ABUEL, KARHYLLE KHAYE NARZABAL BSN
ABUNALES, JASMINE LINA FOR ADVISING
ABUNDO, KYRA MEI BSCE
ABUSMAN, MARK JUSTINE ISIDEO BSBA HRM
ACABADO, CHARLES MAGGAY BS ECE
ACADEMIA, JULIA MIKAELLA SAMSON BSBA HRM
ACAPULCO, MELANDRO BUENVIAJE BSPT
ACEBEDO, ALFONSO ANTONIO VILLAR BSBA BE
ACEDERA, CHELSEA ALTHEA DEL ROSARIO BS Entre
ACERO, ALYANNA DE RAMOS BSChem
ACERO, THERESA ROSE SUCANO BS ACCTG
ACERON, RHONA MAE MARAÑA BSCE
ACEVEDO, JOHANNAH MARIE GERARDO BSN
ACIDO, NATHALIE VICTORIA TORNO FOR ADVISING
ACIDO, PERICLES TOLENTINO BS ACCTG
ACIO, KIMBERLY GRACE VALENCIA BS Entre
ACLAN, KC ALOYAN BS Entre
ACOJEDO, MARK LORENZ MARCELO BS Bio
ACOPIO, ANGEL SHYKA DELA TORRE FOR ADVISING
ACOSTA, CHARLES DAVID SUYOD BSCE
ACOSTA, ERICA JOY MARINAY FOR ADVISING
ACOSTA, JESSE JAMES SALES BS Bio
ACUMAN, MARIAH PAULA BANTOLINAO BSBA MM
ACUñA, KIMBERLY BENAGEN BSEd-Math
ACUYADO, CINDELYN VELI BSCE
ACUZAR, RHYVEN JESTER TILENDO BSN
ACYATAN, MICAH ALLIA GONZALES FOR ADVISING
ADAGAO, HANNA CRISSA CARILLAGA BSEd-Fil
ADAJAR, EDWARD MATTHEW FOR ADVISING
ADALLA, SYMON PETTER BACALANDO BSN
ADAME, JOHN DENVER CANDAVA FOR ADVISING
ADAN, GRACE LAE SAMBAT FOR ADVISING
ADAN, JOYCE ANN SAMBAT BSHM
ADAQUE, EVELYN PADAMA BSEd-Eng
ADARLO, ALLYANA YSABELLE REYES BSN
ADDUN, PRINCESS TIONGSON BSBA FM
ADDURU, ZIANNE GALE CUSTODIO BSEE
ADELANTAR, GERLIE ROSE SABINO FOR ADVISING
ADIATON, DANA MIKAELA CONSTANTINO BS ACCTG
ADLAO, ROSCIE ROS GOMEZ BS Entre
ADOREMOS, NICOLE TOLOSA BS CpE
ADORNADO, KYLA FFYETTE TABIFRANCA FOR ADVISING
ADRIANO, VERONICA ISABELLE LU BS CpE
ADRIATICO, ANEKIEL JAYNE MENDOZA BSEE
ADRINEDA, AALIYAH ILAGAN FOR ADVISING
ADVINCULA, MCKAYLA BUENO BSTM
AFRICA, ZACHARY ALDRIDGE LEABAN BSMath
AGA, QUEEN BERLY CALMA BSChem
AGAD, ROY LUTHER ACEBES BSCHE
AGAMAO, BENEDICK GAILO BSCE
AGANAN, GEREDWIN RAZON BS ECE
AGANON, FRANCINE VALERIE BAGAOISAN BSPSY
AGAPITO, CINDER ACLURENIX SORIANO BS CpE
AGAPITO, JERICA BORRES BSMath
AGARAO, MERRY ANGELA ABARO FOR ADVISING
AGBULIG, CRISTINE BALUNSAT FOR ADVISING
AGBULOS, HEIDE VIKTORIA DEABANICO BSMFGE
AGBULOS, MA. KATRINA CABUNOC BSBA FM
AGBUYA, MONICA ADRIANNE BOCO BSBA MM
AGGABO, STEPHANIE LEIGH TAPANG BS SW
AGMANA, ANDREY ALCALA FOR ADVISING
AGONCILLO, RAFAEL ALDEN FERRER BSCS
AGRAVANTE, HYNIE TAMONI BS ACCTG
AGUILA, HAZEL NICERIO BAC
AGUILAR, CRESIA KHAE LABRAGUE BS ECE
AGUILAR, DULCE MARIA IGNACIO BSChem
AGUILAR, HANSON CAMATOY BSCE
AGUILAR, JESSICA ROSE BONCALES FOR ADVISING
AGUILAR, MAREA LEIGH FERNANDO FOR ADVISING
AGUILAR, MARIE JOYCE SANTOS BSHM
AGUILAR, PRINCESS ANN PADILLA FOR ADVISING
AGUILAR, RIANNE FRANCEZCA VISTAN FOR ADVISING
AGUIRRE, BIANCA MAE YANGUAS FOR ADVISING
AGUIRRE, ISHI DESIREE OTAYCO BAPR
AGUIRRE, SHARMAINE JOY YSULAN BAPR
AGUSTIN, RYAN JAMES AGONCILLO BSCS
AHMAD, ZAIRAH PANGILINAN FOR ADVISING
AHORRO, MARIA JASMIN TUANZON BSIT
AJESTA, JHORDGE SANCHEZ BSTM
AKIM, ESTHER JOYCE CUYUGAN FOR ADVISING
ALABADO, CATHERINE BARADILLO BSBA HRM
ALABADO, SIGRID SARMIENTO BS Bio
ALAGADMO, EMELYN SIBUL BSN
ALAGAR, CLARISSE KATE LANCETA BSME
ALANO, SHANE CARLO EXALTACION BS CpE
ALAPIDE, CARMELA DANIELLE BALDOMERO FOR ADVISING
ALAPIT, XYRA MAE BSIT
ALARCON, ALEXIE JANE LANTICAN BSChem
ALARDE, PRINCESS MARIE CASIANO BSTM
ALAS, MARY DIANE SUMAEL BSBA FM
ALAY-AY, ALLIYAH MEI HALOC FOR ADVISING
ALBA, EDCEL RONQUILLO BS ACCTG
ALBA, KATE ANN CAMILLE MACUñAL BSBA MM
ALBANO, JAMES CLARENCE MIER FOR ADVISING
ALBAO, MA. ALEJA CONTADO BS Arch
ALBARAN, ZAKI JEREMY AGUILAR BS ECE
ALBAY, TRISHA KATHLEEN CASAIS FOR ADVISING
ALBEOS, MA. JENNELYN ANORE BS SW
ALBERO, JUSTINE KATE PALEN FOR ADVISING
ALBERTO, KEARL BARREDO BSBA HRM
ALBERTO, TED CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ FOR ADVISING
ALBINO, EMMANUEL LINGAO-LINGAO BSCE
ALBOLERAS, NAZAIRENE DACASIN BS Bio
ALCAIDE, ROBIN BRYAN RIVERA FOR ADVISING
ALCALA, GILLIAN DOMINGO BSBA BE
ALCANTARA, AIANE LOUISE BARRIENTOS BSEd-SS
ALCANTARA, IAN EMMANUEL MENDOZA BSEd-SS
ALCANTARA, JAMES IñIGO DE LUMEN BS ACCTG
ALCANTARA, JHON KENETH CANDELANZA FOR ADVISING
ALCANTARA, PIA MARIE LUCENA BSBA MM
ALCARAZ, MARK GLEN SALENGA BSIT
ALCAZAR, JAMAECA BONIFACIO BS ACCTG
ALCE, JOHN BERNARD MANAIT BSBA MM
ALDA, GENEVIEVE CHRISTINE SANCHEZ BS ACCTG
ALDANA, PHILIP CHARLES MENDOZA BS CpE
ALDAY, NEIL VINCENT SERAFINES BS ECE
ALEDO, RONA ALLAINE ORARA BSME
ALEGAR, THYRON JOHN LASIN BS ACCTG
ALEGORIA, DANE RACHEL LINDE BSTM
ALEGRE, KATE ASHLEY CASTRO FOR ADVISING
ALEGRIA, HART ZEDRYX CO FOR ADVISING
ALEJANDRO, ALDIE BSCS
ALEJANDRO, ANGELO JOSEPH AMBAGAN BSBA FM
ALEJANDRO, KYLE ADOLF SANTUYO BS ACCTG
ALETA, JOHN LLOYD ARTILLERA FOR ADVISING
ALFERES, NIAN DAE LAGUMBAY FOR ADVISING
ALFONSO, JAZZFER INFORNON BSHM
ALFONSO, JULY ANDREI PAJARILLO BS Entre
ALGARA, REA JEAN PANES BSHM
ALIPAO, RIZZA DE VILLA BS Bio
ALIPIO, MA. FATHIMA GARCIA BSEd-Sci
ALISEN, KRISHA TIPAY BSPT
ALIVIO, JOHN LANZ AVRIE CORPUZ FOR ADVISING
ALLI, CHENEE MAE COSTINIANIO BSTM
ALMAREZ, JYLAN RASHEEDA BUSTAMANTE FOR ADVISING
ALMARIO, ALFREDO COLMINAR BSEE
ALMARIO, JOHN MICHAEL ANTUCAN BSME
ALMERA, CARL JOHN VA-AY BSCHE
ALMERO, KIRSTEN REI GUERON FOR ADVISING
ALMODOVAR, LUISA MAY VILLERA BSBA FM
ALOBA, CHRISTINE NICOLE MENDEZ BSBA FM
ALOLOR, IRIS CLAIRE DELGADO BSPSY
ALONZO, GERALDEN PANIS BSHM
ALONZO, JOVELYN VILLA BSBA FM
ALPAY, EARL JERALD MONTAñANO BAPR
ALPAY, LORRAINE KRISTEL DEOCANCEL BSEE
ALPUERTO, AALIAH FOR ADVISING
ALTAMARINO, GRACE JOY GALANO BS ACCTG
ALTAMERANO, LEILANI ERLGIE SICOSANA BS ACCTG
ALTEZO, PRINCESS ANNE BRILLANTE BS Arch
ALVARADO, GABRIELLE LOUISE DUMAYCOS FOR ADVISING
ALVARADO, TROY JEFFERSON GATCHALIAN BSBA BE
ALVAREZ, ANTONETTE PABUNAN BS Entre
ALVAREZ, MARY ELIZABETH MENDOZA BSN
ALVAREZ, PABLO JOSE NUEVO BSME
ALVARIO, GIA ALEXANDRA FAIGONES BSBA FM
ALVEAR, CHRIZELLE JARA DELA CRUZ BSN
ALVEAR, DIANA ELIZABETH BSN
ALZO, LEAND FAYE ORTEGA BS Bio
AMANCIO, JOENNE MIED GALO BSCS
AMBINOC, NADZMAH MARANAN BS SW
AMBITA, EZRAH JOY CERBITO BSTM
AMBROSIO, JAYNARD ANDRES FOR ADVISING
AMEN, IRISH ANGEL MATIENZO FOR ADVISING
AMICAN, JOYCE ANN PAGUIO FOR ADVISING
AMONCIO, NEGUILL NIñO PELIGRINO BSEE
AMONELO, BIEN MARC LOUISE ABLETES BS ACCTG
AMORES, ROMELLE KIMBERLY LEAñO BSPT
AMPATUA, ARSANIAH DIMASANGCAY FOR ADVISING
AMPO, MEL ADRIEL ADECER BSEE
AMPOL, NOELLI KYLE SANTIAGO BSTM
AMPOLOQUIO, MECO PEREZ BSIT
AMURAO, TRISHA MAE ROQUE FOR ADVISING
ANARETA, RYAN RICHARD SANDEL FOR ADVISING
ANAVA, WRAQ DANIEL BSN
ANCERO, JILLIAN ELIZA BS ACCTG
ANCHETA, ANDREI DAVID DAVID BSIT
ANCHETA, ANGELINE JOY ABRINICA FOR ADVISING
ANCHETA, RHAVVY GAIL URMAZA BSEd-Eng
ANDAL, JOHN PAUL MANALO FOR ADVISING
ANDALES, CELESTE ANN ULZORON BSN
ANDES, BRYAN CHRISTIAN SUYU BSME
ANDO, RIANNA JOY FOR ADVISING
ANDONG, BAI JAMAICA MONTANI BSBA HRM
ANDOY, LENNY ROSE BSTM
ANDRADE, CARL MERRINE MORE BS CpE
ANDRADE, MARY JOY BALMACEDA BS ACCTG
ANDRADE, RHONA ANGELIKA COLLADO BSPT
ANDRES, ALYZA MARTINEZ FOR ADVISING
ANDRES, CHRISTINE JOY ALCARAZ FOR ADVISING
ANDRES, DEXTER BLAIR ECHANES BS ECE
ANDRES, JUSTINE JAY CABALHUG BS Entre
ANDRES, KRITZ MARIE MASE BSChem
ANDRES, SOFIA MICHAELA SALINAS BEEd
ANG, ANNAVHELA BARBOZA FOR ADVISING
ANG, MARY KAIRA MENDOZA BS Entre
ANGELES, ANGELITO DE GUZMAN BSTM
ANGELES, JAN LAURA GUMARAC BSN
ANGELES, JOHN LORENZO BANDONG FOR ADVISING
ANGELES, REDNER GENCY CARDOZA BSCE
ANIAG, MA. LUISA ANGELA CALMA BAPR
ANIBAN, ROSELY HERNANDEZ BSEd-Fil
ANINAO, KYRAH ALAYRA BSMFGE
ANINAYON, CYREL MARIE MACSINO BSPT
ANNANG, GLEN ANGELA EDUARDO BSCE
AñONUEVO, ALEX ROCOYAN FOR ADVISING
AñONUEVO, LADDEY MEIR DAGLE BS Bio
ANTIDO, JOWELLA LIM FOR ADVISING
ANTONI, AUSTINE CASTRO BS CpE
ANTONINO, ERICA MAE VIDAL BSCHE
ANTONIO, CRISTIL TUPALAR FOR ADVISING
ANTONIO, DANIEL MEDINO BS ECE
ANTONIO, JAHZIEL MAE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
ANTONIO, JANAH ANGELIKA RANJO BSN
ANTONIO, JESSE NICCOLO UMAHON FOR ADVISING
ANTONIO, JOHN CHRISTIAN PELEÑO BSME
ANTONIO, JULIANA ROSS LOPEZ BS Entre
ANTONIO, KEILA XIALYA MAGNAYON BSEE
ANTONIO, NAOMI LOUISSE BORJA BSME
ANTONIO, NEO BRIZUELA BS Entre
ANTONIO, NICOLE DANIELLE ZULUETA BSCE
ANTONIO, RAYMART TENA BSEd-SS
ANYAYAHAN, AIRA JOY MARALIT BS ACCTG
APATAN, FRANK RONALD SAMBALOD BAPR
APELO, MIKKO CASTOR BS ACCTG
API, LOUISE GERMAINE CATALASAN FOR ADVISING
APOLINARIO, ANDREI FRANCIS MACATO BSPSY
APOLINARIO, JANIN ALTHEA JIMENEZ BSPT
APOLINARIO, JOHANNA LOUISE LAUNICO BSEd-Sci
APOR, HAIZAH MARIE PADIERNOS FOR ADVISING
APOSTOL, DRIXIE FELIP GARCIA BSTM
APUTEN, ALTHEA JOY MAOY FOR ADVISING
AQUINO, ALTHEA JOIE PASCUAL FOR ADVISING
AQUINO, BHEA PATRICE DUEñOS BS Bio
AQUINO, DANIELLE KATE PERALTA BS Arch
AQUINO, DESERIE POLICARPIO BS ECE
AQUINO, JOHN CYRILL MARASIGAN BSN
AQUINO, JOHNELLE STEVEN CARCUEVA FOR ADVISING
AQUINO, KELSEY PASCUA BSBA BE
AQUINO, MARK JAYSON RACUYA BSPSY
AQUINO, SHARMEEN SOLIVEN FOR ADVISING
AQUINO, SKYWIN LATOJA BS Entre
AQUINO, ZIS KHEYN MARIE TALLA FOR ADVISING
AQUITANIA, JUAN MIGUEL GAMO BSBA BE
ARABES, JEMIMAH MANGULAB BS Bio
ARABIT, MYKA JEANELL PADLAN BAC
ARADA, KENNY EVANGELISTA BSCE
ARAGON, ALYSSA ALEXIS CAIBIGAN BS ACCTG
ARAGON, DAISEY FRANCHESCA DINO BSPSY
ARAGON, PATRICK LAURENCE MORALES FOR ADVISING
ARANDA, DANIEL JOSH MENDIOLA FOR ADVISING
ARANDIA, MARY JOY MARBELLA FOR ADVISING
ARANETA, WARRENA MARIE ROSIMO BS SW
ARANILLA, IDEL LAWRENCE BSN
ARANZANZO, AETHAN YNNOS CRUZ BS CpE
ARANZANZO, VINCE RYAN BARCELON BSCE
ARAPO, ADRIAN JOSHUA FORMENTERA FOR ADVISING
ARAQUIL, ZYRA MAE BAYRON BSTM
ARASULA, KEI FRANCIS BUENAVENTURA BS Arch
ARAZA, LORAINE CLAIRE GO FOR ADVISING
ARBITRARIO, RAMIL JOSEPH ROQUERO BSCE
ARBOLADO, JANAH RIELLYN MIGUEL BSME
ARCA, XELEEN ELIZABETH NOROMBABA FOR ADVISING
ARCALES, CZAR IAN OPERIANO BAC
ARCE, EZEKIEL CARL BUAN FOR ADVISING
ARCE, JENNIFER CLEDERA FOR ADVISING
ARCEGA, FRANKIE LHORMINA GABRIEL BSHM
ARCEGA, KYLE CHRISTIAN AJERO BSBA BE
ARCEGA, NELVI JUSTIN HART BSEd-SS
ARCHICO, BRENT JINDRICH TEVES BSIT
ARCILLA, AIKA CLARIZ DIEGO BSBA MM
ARCILLA, LAURENCE ARVIN MACABIA BSIT
ARCILLA, MADELENE IRENE ALFONSO BS Bio
ARCILLAS, CHARLIZE LUCIDO FOR ADVISING
ARCIPE, FRANCIA KATE BSCE
ARCLETA, NICHOLE ENGUITO BS ACCTG
ARCOJADA, ANGELINE GAN FOR ADVISING
ARELLANO, BRANDON AXALAN BS ECE
ARELLANO, MARIE CHESCA LIM BS CpE
ARELLANO, RHOUELLA BSBA FM
ARENAS, ARVIN JOHN DEL BARRIO BS ACCTG
ARENAS, ESTEPHANIE ROSE QUERUBIN FOR ADVISING
ARENAS, REINALD HAROLD MIRAFELIX BAPR
ARESGADO, REEXIA JULIENNE PERUCHO BSBA FM
AREVADA, LANCE BEA BAC
ARGARIN, PRINCESS JASCEL FOR ADVISING
ARGOMIDO, EDGAR OBANDO BSEd-Math
ARGUELLES, ANDREA NICOLE MIEN BSHM
ARGUELLES, JOSHUA SANGEL FOR ADVISING
ARGUELLES, KYLA GACUS BEEd
ARGUELLES, LLOYD ALLEN LAVARIAS FOR ADVISING
ARIAS, HARVEY SARMIENTO BSN
ARINAZA, DEBORAH EUNICE ROSET BS Bio
ARIVE, MARICOR ORTEGA BSEd-Eng
ARIZALA, JUSTER BONTO BSN
ARJONA, ABIGAIL BARRIOS BSCHE
ARMA, JIERHA GODOY BS ACCTG
ARMEñA, FRANCHESCA TWINKLE CACHARELLE AGA FOR ADVISING
ARMENGOL, PRINCE VICTOR GONZALES FOR ADVISING
ARMENTA, MARY MADELENE BACARISAS FOR ADVISING
ARNESTO, SAMANTHA MARIE ANG FOR ADVISING
AROCHA, JAYZEL BSCE
AROLLADO, GLENN RON PHILIPPE MILLA FOR ADVISING
AROMA, JERICA MARQUEZ BSTM
ARPON, JASMIA CASIO BSCS
ARPON, PETER KYLE JR MANALO BS ECE
ARRIESGADO, ROSE MAREI HOLASCA FOR ADVISING
ARRIOLA, MICHIGAVI BAGSIK BSCHE
ARROYO, JERALD POPES BSEd-Math
ARROYO, MYRTEL JOY SAN LUIS BSPT
ARSOLON, MARY JANINE TAñOAN BSBA HRM
ARUGAY, MARK JONES UMBALIN BSPSY
ARZADON, MOIRA NICOLE NABO FOR ADVISING
ARZAGA, CHRISTIAN JAY ABSALON BSBA FM
ASANIN, SAMSA JUWAK FOR ADVISING
ASAYAS, JHUNARD CHRISTIAN OANDASAN BS ACCTG
ASERIT, JOANALYN BUMANLAG BSPT
ASI, HELENA BEATRICE DACUMOS BSEd-Eng
ASIA, ALAN ANTHONY PATRICIO BSCS
ASILAN, JAIMEE SARMIENTO BSTM
ASISTOL, ANGEL MAE TABLA BAC
ASMA, ALLEN ROSE BANDELARIA FOR ADVISING
ASPE, JOSHUA BAROT FOR ADVISING
ASPIRAS, DAN NATHANIEL LIJAUCO FOR ADVISING
ASUNCION, SHANE AUSTIN DUKA FOR ADVISING
ASUTILLO, LYKHA JOY HAMSI BSTM
ATANACIO, RUTHZEL CONJE FOR ADVISING
ATAYDE, MARY EDLYNN CLARITO BSCHE
ATENCIA, DAN ERIC BACOLOD FOR ADVISING
ATENDIDO, FRANCHESKA FIEL BS ACCTG
ATENDIDO, ROY CEDRIC PEñAMORA FOR ADVISING
ATIENZA, ASHLEY LLANES BSCHE
ATIENZA, PAULITA IANNE GALENZOGA BS Entre
ATRERO, GABRIEL OLIVER MIRANDA FOR ADVISING
ATWEL, JESSA MAE PANAL BS Entre
AUDITOR, RIZHAMAE SAMONTEZA BS Bio
AUGUSTO, JANEA MAE GARADO BSEd-Fil
AUREUS, CYRELLE ANN CASIMERO BS SW
AUREUS, KRISTINE CASIMERO BSCE
AUSTRIA, MARIEL JAN SICO FOR ADVISING
AUTEA, GEENNA MAY CAñEDA BSBA OM
AVANCEñA, ANGELYKA PATRICE GUEVARRA BECEd
AVELLANO, CHARLES VINCENT NIEVA BS ECE
AVILA, CRISTELLE NICOLE WASAWAS BSEd-SS
AVILA, MYREL CLYJANA CRUZ BAPR
AVILA, PRINCESS ANN GALLA BSBA MM
AVILA, VICENTE ESCOBAL BS Entre
AXIBAL, GABRIELLE LORRAINE ALBANO BSPT
AYUNAN, SOLAIMAN REZ MABUTE BSChem
AZARCON, ZELIAH JOY HERNANDEZ BSCE
AZARRAGA, DANIELLE CYRELE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
AZNAR, DANIEL GARETH CRESPO BS CpE
AZNAR, RHEALY VILLAN BAC
AZORES, EUNICE MALLANAO BSBA BE
BABAR, SHAINAH PUNAG BSBA MM
BABARAN, ALLYSSA ALINGOD BS Entre
BABARAN, ROANNE MARY RABACA BAC
BABATIO, ANETTE JORGE ELLICA BS ACCTG
BABILONIA, ANDRE FELIMON BELTRAN BSBA HRM
BABON, JUDY LYN LUZA FOR ADVISING
BACANI, ELDON JAY DOMALANTA FOR ADVISING
BACANI, ELIZAH JULIETTE RATAY FOR ADVISING
BACANI, KATE MARIELLE SILVA BSEd-Eng
BACANI, NICOLE DUNGCA FOR ADVISING
BACARO, JUSTIN NATIVIDAD BSN
BACAY, ELAIZA KAYE ARANIL FOR ADVISING
BACIA, JOANNA MARIE MINA BSPSY
BACLAGON, SHANTEL GRACE POLEA BAC
BACLAO, JAICA ALBA BSCE
BACTASA, ANTONIETTE CULTURA BSN
BACTOL, ED MARCO FRANCISCO BSN
BACTONG, SOPHIA NICOLE FLORENTINO BSEE
BACTONG, VICENTE SUMALDE FOR ADVISING
BADAJOS, MAY ANN MEDINA BS Arch
BADE, LAURENZ GABRIEL ANGELES FOR ADVISING
BADENAS, BERNADETTE FELLIZAR BSN
BADIOLA, KRYSTA IHRA MAE CASTRO FOR ADVISING
BADLIS, SHAINA ANDREA YABUT BSPSY
BADUA, KIM ROSE JOY TUSCANO FOR ADVISING
BAGAOISAN, MA. ALEKS DE VEYRA BSEd-Eng
BAGASLAO, BRYLLE JEROME TIZON BSBA BE
BAGAYAN, MARIANNE FERRER BSPT
BAGNAS, RANELLE MARGARETTE RUERO BSPSY
BAGNES, BERNA JUSTINE BRAGAS FOR ADVISING
BAGTAS, ALIAH AEROL SANTOS BSPSY
BAGUI, MARCELINO LAWIG FOR ADVISING
BAGUIO, NEIL JOHN BSEd-Fil
BAGUNAS, MARIA LUCILLE DELE CUESTA BSCHE
BAHAN, ETHELYNNE OCLARIT BSEd-Math
BAJA, HAROLD FABIANO BSCHE
BALA, EIRA GINELLE RIVERA BSPT
BALABAG, KRISTINE JOYCE MALIGANG BS SW
BALABAGAN, NORHANA CABUG FOR ADVISING
BALADJAY, KYANA CHARIZZE FOR ADVISING
BALAGTAS, MARIELLA TAGHAP BAPR
BALAGUER, THERYZ NICOLE GUEVARRA FOR ADVISING
BALANCIO, JEFFREY BANCUYO BSCE
BALANE, FRANCESS DESSA GUINTO BSN
BALBOA, ANGELIKA MEL LOTERIñA FOR ADVISING
BALCE, JEAN HERZELLE MAE ABRENICA BSPT
BALDANI, JUL ENTOK FOR ADVISING
BALDANZO, CIARA MAE MURPHY FOR ADVISING
BALDE, BEATRICE REOTUTAR BS Entre
BALDERAMA, RENZEL DAPA FOR ADVISING
BALDISIMO, NARLEEN GRACE GUDMALIN FOR ADVISING
BALDOMAR, RIKKI JOAN BSHM
BALDONADO, ANNE RHEGINE BSEd-Eng
BALDONADO, NATALIE GAEL ATIENZA BSBA OM
BALDOVE, RIEZL ANNE MIGUEL BSBA HRM
BALEN, ANGELICA JOY GABAS FOR ADVISING
BALIBALOS, TITO EMMANUEL CORPIN BSBA FM
BALILI, MARY PAULINE CLAIRE RODAJE BSCE
BALINES, JOHN PAUL ADELAN BS ACCTG
BALINGIT, APRIL ABEGAILE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
BALINGIT, YSABELLE MALLARI BSTM
BALISI, JOELYN VARGAS FOR ADVISING
BALISI, JOHN RENZIE PAGULAYAN BSBA MM
BALITON, JABEZ BALIGUAT FOR ADVISING
BALITUSTUS, DWAYNE DOUGLAS CHANG BSIT
BALKIN, JARIEL JAN CASTAñEDA FOR ADVISING
BALLESTER, NICHOLSON JUANICO BS Entre
BALLESTEROS, DARLENE KYRA FOJAS FOR ADVISING
BALLESTEROS, MEL JELYN VILLANUEVA FOR ADVISING
BALLESTEROS, SEBASTIAN LUCKY JARAPLASAN BS ACCTG
BALLICUD, MONICA DANGCALAN BSHM
BALMACEDA, MA. CRISTINE SUARILLA BS ACCTG
BALOMAGA, LAURENCE KENNETH ALEJANDRO FOR ADVISING
BALPONGO, CAROLINE LEIGH PAYBA BSME
BALQUIN, ERICA SHANELL SANDOVAL BS Entre
BALTAZAR, ANDREA NICHOLE JAVIER FOR ADVISING
BALTAZAR, FATIMA FAITH AQUINO BAC
BALUBAL, MARLON ACEDERA FOR ADVISING
BALUYUT, DIANNE CABIGTING BSHM
BALUYUT, KING ANGELO DEL ROSARIO BSEd-SS
BAMUYA, JHUNARD CABANTAC FOR ADVISING
BANAL, DARYLL LOMIBAO BS CpE
BANDILLA, RANIA MARIE FOR ADVISING
BANDOJO, DANIA KALEENA CASTRO FOR ADVISING
BANGAYAN, MARIA VICTORIA GAMAL FOR ADVISING
BANGGO, ADRIANNE MAE PATAC BSPSY
BANGLOY, JOSEPH LEE SUIDAD FOR ADVISING
BANGUG, EXEQUIEL SANTIAGO BS ACCTG
BANGUILAN, ANGELA ANN BALDOS BSBA HRM
BANIQUED, MONIQUE BERNADETTE GRIEGO FOR ADVISING
BANIQUET, GELSEY ANN NAVARRO BSCE
BANQUIL, KRISTINE JOY RABUSA BAPR
BANTOG, KRISTINA CASSANDRA OLAZO BSCHE
BANZIL, KERVIN MANUEL MANRIQUE FOR ADVISING
BANZON, APRIL JAY MAHINAY BECEd
BANZON, MARCO GABRIEL MARANAN BSMFGE
BAQUIRAN, CARL DAVID CO BSCE
BAQUIRAN, TRICIA MAE KEMPIS BSEE
BARADI, ZANDER JOHN MOLINA BS ECE
BARALLAS, JOANAH MAE POQUIZ BS ACCTG
BARANUELO, MARK LHOVIE PEREZ BSHM
BARAYANG, ALLEN J-SON RAMOS FOR ADVISING
BARBER, ANGELA KATE BALAIS BSHM
BARBOSA, MARIA AMANDA JARANILLA BS CpE
BARBOSA, RONEL GODWIN MILLARE BS ECE
BARBOSA, SHEENA PAULA AGGABAO BS Entre
BARCELO, ANDREA MICALLER FOR ADVISING
BARCELONA, JOLINA YABUT BEEd
BARCELONA, PIOLO MIGUEL ALANO BS Arch
BARCENA, JOANNA RHOSE ADIGUE BSBA BE
BARCOMA, CRISELA JOY GADDI BS SW
BAROLA, CZAR KRISTIAN CAGUIOA FOR ADVISING
BAROT, CARL MATTHEW BAESA FOR ADVISING
BARRAMEDA, JANELA MILLENA BSBA FM
BARRAMEDA, MARK JOSEPH NOVIDA BS SW
BARREDO, ARMELA ROSE DELA CRUZ BSIT
BARREDO, JOSELLE ANNE GARCIA BAC
BARREDO, SIENNA MARIE PANSACOLA FOR ADVISING
BARRERA, SHEENA MIRANDA BSBA BE
BARRIENTOS, MARY CLARENCE CAABAY BECEd
BARRIOS, MARK JOSHUA BLANCO FOR ADVISING
BARRIOS, XELA ANN VILLAFLOR BSCHE
BARROGA, GHERMEL VILLAS FOR ADVISING
BARROGA, SEAN KLARENZ ROCHA BSCS
BARROZO, BEA BIANCA TAGALOG FOR ADVISING
BARROZO, ELISAH JOYCE SURWEZ FOR ADVISING
BARRUGA, KRISTINE DIANNE SASPA BSEd-Math
BARTE, SHANNAI ANNE ATON BS CpE
BARTOLO, MARIANE ROSELLE BERNARDO FOR ADVISING
BARUELO, AARON JED LAPURE BSMath
BAS, TRIXIE MAE LATOJA BSCE
BAS, YVETTE ANDREA AMADOR FOR ADVISING
BASA, EUNICE SCARLET ARCEGA FOR ADVISING
BASA, JERICKA SANCON BSPT
BASALO, DARLENE MAE MALLORCA FOR ADVISING
BASAN, MA ANGELA MORENO BSTM
BASILIO, AIRA MAE BINALLA FOR ADVISING
BASILIO, FRANCY VERDEJO FOR ADVISING
BASILIO, MA. JINELLA BEATRIZ CATABAY BSBA BE
BASILIO, MATTHEW ANDREI ELAZEGUI BSN
BATALLER, SHEINA MAE GUMINTA BSIT
BATHAN, GENE PAOLO MENDOZA BSPT
BATILARAN, SOFIA MARIELLE ESPIRITU FOR ADVISING
BATILES, PAUL HAROLD PARAS BS CpE
BATINGA, KYLA MAGGAY BSN
BATLANGAO, SHIELA MARIE BERNADOS BSBA MM
BATO, GWYNETH DOROTHY SANTOS FOR ADVISING
BATTAD, FRANZ VALIE BILLONES BSME
BATUL, SAMANTHA CENIZAL BSN
BAUA, MJ SON ABAD BSBA FM
BAUI, JHON LYOD PAMOR FOR ADVISING
BAUI, TRISHA MAE MALLILLIN BSEd-Eng
BAUTISTA, ABIGAEL JHOYCE CARLOS BS Arch
BAUTISTA, BERNETTE GAIL CALMA FOR ADVISING
BAUTISTA, CAMINA JULIANA ROBISO BECEd
BAUTISTA, DANA YZABELLE PUNZALAN BSTM
BAUTISTA, EA IRISH SEPARO BSIT
BAUTISTA, JANNICA ROSE BEEd
BAUTISTA, JHELEN S. BS CpE
BAUTISTA, JULIANNA ARIELLE RIVERA FOR ADVISING
BAUTISTA, KRISTINE LEILA RAGOS BAC
BAUTISTA, LAURENCE RAY ESQUIBEL BSIT
BAUTISTA, LESLIE GWEN LEAñO BSEd-Fil
BAUTISTA, MA. ANGELINA ESGUERRA BSTM
BAUTISTA, MORIAH ARCHER CABERO FOR ADVISING
BAUTISTA, PAULENE SARCENO FOR ADVISING
BAUTISTA, RAFAEL FAJARDO FOR ADVISING
BAUTRO, MARIA LOVELY ANNIKA GEZELLE DESPA BS ECE
BAUYON, JARED RANDALLE BALBOA BS CpE
BAUZON, FRANCIS ERNIE ALELUYA BSN
BAWAG, ANDREA SINAG BS Arch
BAWAR, ERICA MAE ELGINCOLIN BSN
BAYAGA, CRIS FERNAN LOCAYLOCAY BAC
BAYANG, KIMBERLY MARIE FOR ADVISING
BAYANGOS, JAYSON FLORES BSCE
BAYANI, BHERONA ANGEL CARMONA BAC
BAYANI, RHOBIE ANNE CARMONA BS ACCTG
BAYAWA, JAKE CLARENCE SANTIAGO BSChem
BAYHONAN, JULIANA MAE SAMSON BSCE
BAYLA, CHARLAINE ANN VILLANUEVA BS ECE
BAYLON, MARK AARON ODUCADO BS ACCTG
BAYLON, YMERLIZ ASAPH ALBANO BSBA OM
BAYLOSIS, CHARLIE CAYLALUAD BAC
BAYONO, SEAN MARIE BALTAZAR BSCS
BAYOT, JOAQUIN ALAISTAIR FULLO BSIT
BAYRAN, JOHN JOWELL FERNANDEZ BSCE
BAYRON, JOVANNIE LANITO BAC
BAYSON, HANNAH LEI GASPAR BS Entre
BAYUGA, PAMIE PENELOPE PALOMATA FOR ADVISING
BECARES, ANGEL ANNE TIMBAS FOR ADVISING
BEDUYA, NOELLA VILOG BSBA BE
BEJERANO, MARC LOUIGIE MEDRINA FOR ADVISING
BELACA-OL, PRINCESS KATE BODOD FOR ADVISING
BELAMIA, SHAIRA ISSHIE BELEN FOR ADVISING
BELARMINO, NICOLLENE JOY PACTOL BSTM
BELEN, JOHN RICK VARGAS BSCHE
BELEN, JUSTIN JAKE ESPINOSA BSN
BELGA, CHRISTINE EUNICE FOR ADVISING
BELGERA, DEVINE GRACE OROLA FOR ADVISING
BELLES, PIETRONEAL NIñO VILLANUEVA FOR ADVISING
BELLEZA, AMALIA FONTABLA BSEd-Math
BELLEZA, SEAN PATRICK DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
BELLO, MARIA ALIJANDRA PAGKALIWANGAN BSN
BELO, ANGELICA MAE ARNAIZ BS ECE
BELOCURA, KIM ANTOINETTE FOR ADVISING
BELTRAN, ANDREA LOIS MARIANO BSN
BELTRAN, MARTINELLE JULIENE PARADINA BSPT
BELTRAN, ROBER RONIN TOLENTINO BS ECE
BENAVIDES, SEAN LESTER COMPLETO BSCS
BENDICION, JAY R MIRAVALLES BSCE
BENIGAY, ROSE MARIE SABACAHAN FOR ADVISING
BENITEZ, JOANA MAE PEREZ BSCE
BENSURTO, ANDREA YSABELLE BUENA BSPT
BENTABAL, MONIQUE SARMIENTO FOR ADVISING
BERAQUIT, BIANCA ANNE DELA CRUZ BAPR
BERMEJO, CAROL AUGUSTINNE CRUZ BSEd-Eng
BERMUDEZ, JESSICA AVELINE PREMIA FOR ADVISING
BERNABE, RAINE ALYSSANDRA SALVADOR BSChem
BERNAL, JOSEPH TORZAR BS ACCTG
BERNAL, MARY HOPE ELOISA CARULLO FOR ADVISING
BERNAL, MICHELLE SALUCANA BS Entre
BERNAL, RENSO PASCUA BSCE
BERNAL, SHANE RESPONDE BSPSY
BERNALDEZ, NICOLE MACAUBOS BSEd-Math
BERNALDO, ALEXI DOLLENDO BSIT
BERNALES, VANDERLIANNE GAY-YA FOR ADVISING
BERNARDINO, ALYSSA DANIELLE CORPUZ BSEd-Sci
BERNARDO, ANGEL MADELENE CHAVENIA BS Entre
BERNARDO, ERICKA MAE BSHM
BERNARDO, JEWEL CHRISTELLE GARCIA BSBA FM
BERNARDO, PAUL ADRIAN VILLANUEVA BAC
BERNARDO, RUSSELL JAMES MONSALE BSIT
BERON, ANNA BIANCA GONZAGA BSIT
BEROS, PIA FRETZ EFE BSCS
BERROYA, ELDRIN MATTHEW PILI BS Bio
BERSOTO, JOSEPH CARLO BERSOTO FOR ADVISING
BERTOLDO, ELLA MARIE FOR ADVISING
BESA, EDEN MARI DIESTRO BSBA FM
BESARIO, WHOLER MIRAS BSCE
BESORO, CAMILLE LAVADO BSHM
BETONIO, CARLOS ENRIQUE RABE BAC
BIANES, BIANCA CHARLEZE AGUILAR FOR ADVISING
BIASBAS, MICHELLE MEñEZ BAPR
BIASCA, LOREN KAYE BISMONTE BS SW
BIGALBAL, KIARA MARIZ SENG BSChem
BIGLANG-AWA, KAYLEM JOSHUA CAPULONG FOR ADVISING
BILBAO, KEVIN JOSHUA SORINGA BSMFGE
BINADAY, CLARISSA MAE GARING BS Entre
BINALLA, MERLINDA CORTEZ BSCS
BINAUHAN, JHIA ALEXANDRA BSME
BINUYA, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PINTO FOR ADVISING
BINUYA, CEDRICK TORRES BSChem
BIOL, LORENZ JAY VON PABALAN BS CpE
BISCOCHO, JOSHUA CASTRO BSBA MM
BISOY, ERIKA TUBALLA BSCS
BITAGAN, MARK JONIEL BRUTAS BS ACCTG
BIU, TRIXIE JOCSON BSPT
BIYO, STEPHANIE SOTO BSPT
BLANCO, JOSE ENRICO PAOLO LOPEZ BSN
BLANCO, MIA KYLE VIDON BSChem
BO, LUIS EMMANUEL DORMASO BS Entre
BOBILAR, REANDRO ALEXIS HERNANDEZ FOR ADVISING
BOLAñOS, ROMINA FONTANILLA BSBA BE
BOLINA, ANDREA RADA BSIT
BOLISAY, JULIANNE RAIN BERNARDO BS ACCTG
BOLIVAR, GIEN ROSEVIE REMULTA FOR ADVISING
BOLOCON, JONIEL RAMOS FOR ADVISING
BOLONGAITA, TRICIA ANNE AYCARDO BSPSY
BOMA, DANIEKA TRISH LACONSAY BSBA OM
BONBON, SHANEN CEDEñO BSTM
BONCELI, ROANA GWYN RAVENA BSBA MM
BONDOC, ANGEL JOSHUA ANDRADE BSCS
BONDOC, DANICE CLARYLLE GARAZA BS Entre
BONDOC, JANNA DAINE JANIO BAPR
BONDOC, RENOA ANNE CASTILLO FOR ADVISING
BONGALON, SHERLYWIN VALLEJO BSN
BONGAY, AIDRES KRIZEL DELFIN BSMath
BONILLA, MARC ANDREI MANANSALA FOR ADVISING
BONUS, RENIEL BOGLOSA BSBA OM
BORDAMONTE, MARK CUERDO BSN
BORGUETA, RAIN ANDRAE DELA PEñA BSCE
BORJA, JANNA MARIE PARROCHA BSBA BE
BORJA, JHERICO DAYNOS BS SW
BORJAL, FATE DRIXINE BSN
BORRAS, ROCHELLE SEGUI FOR ADVISING
BORRES, JUSTINE JOY YURAG BSEE
BOSTON, ARNEE JOI CRESTER BANDOY BSEd-Fil
BOTE, JENNELLE ANNE PAZA FOR ADVISING
BOTICARIO, KHRISTINE MAE GRECIA FOR ADVISING
BRAGA, XAMANTHA BABE BELARMINO BSPT
BRAGAIS, FRANCIS BERTIZ BSMath
BRAGAIS, MARICRIS BIEN BS Arch
BRAVO, DIVINA JANE CORONA BSChem
BRAZA, JOYCE GWYNETH TOQUERO FOR ADVISING
BRENZUELA, KIRSTINE TONOG BSHM
BRILA, PATRICIA YSABELLE LACSON BSPSY
BRILLANTES, ROBELLIE SHANE FULGUERAS BSN
BRIMON, MICHELLE THERESE ARAñA BS ACCTG
BRINGAS, FRANCESCA GUERRERO BSPSY
BRIONES, MIKAELLA MARIE EBONIA FOR ADVISING
BRIONES, STEPHANIE XIAO XI DOTAROT BSN
BROJAS, MARIAH GINELL OPIANA FOR ADVISING
BRONDO, NICOLE APAWAN BSBA BE
BUCAG, CHARLENE COMPETENTE BSEd-Eng
BUCAO, ROSEMAY RADA BSIT
BUCIO, RHEA MAE OMANDAM BSMath
BUENA, ZAIRAH RESUELLO BSN
BUENAFLOR, EVANDER HIJE BSEd-Fil
BUENAFLOR, JOAQUIN HIJE BSEd-SS
BUENCONSEJO, JOHN RENER ALTICHE BS Entre
BUENO, KARL BRIANE AMIT BSBA BE
BUENO, NEIL IAN BAYAN BS ECE
BUENSUCESO, LIANNE GAMBAN BSN
BUENVENIDA, ANNA MARIE FELIX BS Arch
BUGAUISAN, SAIRA MARGARITA SAYAMAN BSIT
BUGAY, CRIZHA ANN BENITO BSCHE
BUGTONG, HOMER KURT ESTEBAN BS Bio
BUHAY, CHARLES IAN DE LUNAS BSCE
BULACSO, JASMINE BALBINO BS Arch
BULALAQUE, KERBY MAHAMIS BSEd-Math
BULANADI, JUSTINE ALARVA BSMFGE
BULATAO, ANGELIKA MAY BUCTOT BSChem
BULATAO, CHERRIE LEI TANTAY FOR ADVISING
BULAWAN, JOHN CEDRICK DIAZ BSEd-Sci
BULOSAN, KREXAN EMMANUEL ESPINOZA BSCHE
BUMATAY, SWEET OCTHEA VINZROSE RUIZ BSN
BUNA, RON RIANNE ERNEST COMBONG BS Arch
BUNGLO, HEIGL AEISHAR ORIAS FOR ADVISING
BUñI, JENIE AUDRY LIGAYA FOR ADVISING
BUNIEL, MIA ALIJAH SINOY BSTM
BURGOS, HUNS CYRELL VICENTE BAPR
BURGUITE, CHARLENE ALLAWAN BSHM
BURI, KRISLYNNE ALYANNA RAMOS BAPR
BURLAOS, MARIA KRISHNA SORIANO FOR ADVISING
BUSANTE, ANNJANETH VILLANUEVA BSBA FM
BUSCAS, LOUWEESIANA MANALO BSCS
BUSTAMANTE, JOSE CARLO SILVESTRE BSCE
BUTED, ANDREA CHRISTINA COMEROS BSTM
CAABAY, SOFIA RUTH VILLANGCA BEEd
CAACBAY, KAILA ALESSANDRA BADUA BS Bio
CAASI, FRANCES ANNE ALPAJORA BSCS
CABACABA, AUDRIE SOPHIA ROSARIO BSPSY
CABACIS, LOVELY SHANNEN ORTIZ BSBA BE
CABAGAY, KRYSTLE MAE RAMOS FOR ADVISING
CABALES, JESTER JOIE MALIJAN FOR ADVISING
CABALLAS, MAE CZARELLA CALLOPE BSCHE
CABALLERO, JENNIFER ENCISO BS SW
CABALLERO, JENUELLE LUI DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
CABALLES, JASMINE LOIS TORRES BSEE
CABALTERA, NEIL PATRICK VITTO FOR ADVISING
CABAñA, ROWEL ALIM BSBA BE
CABAñAS, ELYZA ERIN JAPZON BSEd-Fil
CABANBAN, CARL JUSTINE PEñA BS ECE
CABANGIS, JOHN DANREB REYES FOR ADVISING
CABARLES, CAMELLE TEJERO FOR ADVISING
CABASAL, RANDEL VAN FERNANDO BS CpE
CABATIAN, EDWARD JOHN SANTOS BS Bio
CABAYSA, CRISTINA AN BSCHE
CABIA, JASLYN ANN BSBA HRM
CABIDOG, QUEENIE PERANTE FOR ADVISING
CABIGAO, SHAINE AYRE CRUZ BSChem
CABIQUE, AMELOU TORNO FOR ADVISING
CABLAO, ALYSSA MAE ROJAS BSCE
CABOJOC, CHARLES ANDRE YMASA BS Arch
CABORUBIAS, PAULA MARIE BAGA BS ACCTG
CABRERA, CARLA SEJUELA FOR ADVISING
CABRERA, MARCUZ WILLIAM ALVAREZ FOR ADVISING
CABRERA, MARY FAUSTINE CUSTODIO FOR ADVISING
CABRIA, HANNAH MAE REYES BS ACCTG
CABRITO, ELTON JOSH GUEVARRA BSBA MM
CABUCOS, ERICKA DIEGO BEEd
CABUELLO, MA. CHRISTINE JOY LACABA BSEd-Eng
CABUGATAN, ROFAIDAH PALAO BSEd-Fil
CABUHAT, NOELLE ANIMOS BS Entre
CABURNAY, JANET KASSEL FADULLO BSEd-Sci
CABUSAO, PAULA EARL OPIANA BSBA HRM
CACA, ISAGANI SOLIS FOR ADVISING
CACAL, CHAD RICARDO BS CpE
CACAYURAN, DIETHER CHRISTIAN ROYO BSCE
CACERES, MARY JUSTINE DOMINIQUE EVIDOR BSN
CACHO, ELLANA FRANCESCA RONQUILLO BSN
CADAMPOG, JOEMAR NAZER GALO BS CpE
CADANO, JERONICA BRONUELA BSEd-Fil
CADID, YZA MAE ALFARO BSCE
CADORNA, JEMIMAH MARIE DEFIESTA BPEd
CAFE, ANGELICK KRISTENE REQUINTOSA BSBA MM
CAFIRMA, ALDRIN PUNGAN BSCE
CAGAOAN, MARY CZARINA ROSE BAPR
CAGARA, MAYBELINE BSPSY
CAGUIA, ANDREA CENA FOR ADVISING
CAGUIAT, AUGUSTO JUBILO BSHM
CAHIGAN, AIRAH SABANAL BS ECE
CAHILES, MARY RAYALENE REYES FOR ADVISING
CAINDOY, DIANA ROSE CASTRO BSEd-Math
CAISIP, ANDREA ASHLEY LINTAG BSCE
CAISIP, GENE JAERA TUNGOL FOR ADVISING
CAISIP, MICAH LOUISE CAO BSN
CAJAYON, HARHEN POBRE BSHM
CAJAYON, NICOLE ANDREA BSBA HRM
CAJES, DANNY BUSTARDE BSIT
CAJIGAS, ANNE MARGARETTE MAGDURULAN FOR ADVISING
CAJIS, MERYNEL BSEd-Fil
CALADO, CHANILLE ANNE QUIOZON BSN
CALAMIONG, LANCE ESRAC MATTHEW LASIC BSCE
CALANOC, KENT CATUBAY FOR ADVISING
CALANTUAN, ALLAINE JULEANE KO BSBA FM
CALARA, JULIENNE MAE ESPINO BSChem
CALASICAS, MONICA NICOLE ESMAMA BS Bio
CALAUNAN, JOYCE ANNE BELEN BS ACCTG
CALDERON, ANGELO RAVELA BS ACCTG
CALDERON, ELGIN IVAN NAVARRO BPEd
CALDERON, JACOB ELLI ESPAñO BSBA MM
CALDIT, FITZ ALWYNN LUZON BSN
CALDITO, PAULINE MILES LABON BSPSY
CALIBJO, JULIA ROSE OREDINA FOR ADVISING
CALIBOSO, JUSTIN DYANNE CANONOY FOR ADVISING
CALIBUSO, JO-AN RATIO BS Arch
CALIDA, NOAH GETIGAN BSIT
CALIGAN, MICO BERINGUEL BEEd
CALILAN, RONNEL JAMES YANGAO BS Bio
CALILAP, JOHN DAVID MENDOZA BSN
CALIMBAHIN, JHODIE NICOLE CATAPANG BS ACCTG
CALIMLIM, IAN JESPER DIMIAO BSCE
CALINA, MIKEE ANGEL LADIA FOR ADVISING
CALLEJO, GEN AARON CAJULAO BSCHE
CALLOPE, REINA MICAH SIMM OLIVEROS BSTM
CALMA, ALIYAH VAUGHN LEDESMA FOR ADVISING
CALMA, CHYNNA MAE NICOLE CUNANAN BS Entre
CALONZO, SANARRA MARIELLA JARDIEL BSME
CALUB, MARK JOSHUA FOR ADVISING
CALUBAQUIB, OBRET MARIA BATTUNG BSN
CALUBAYAN, WENZY KEITH CALUCIN BSPT
CALUPIG, LENARD PARARUAN FOR ADVISING
CALZITA, RICA MAY BUCO BSEd-Fil
CAMACHO, ATASHA RAIN FRIAS BSBA FM
CAMACHO, CHARLENE TACUGUE BSCE
CAMACHO, IAN VINCENT DULAY BSCE
CAMACHO, SAMANTHA MARIYA KAILA GOMEZ BSCHE
CAMAMA, AZIELLE GRACE ALTAREZ BS Bio
CAMANGIAN, FATHIMA ANGEL MAGNAYE BSCE
CAMANGIAN, SHANNEN FAITH ROLLAN BSPT
CAMANGON, SUMMER MHAY ORALLO BSEd-SS
CAMANO, IVY BUAG BSBA MM
CAMANSI, DIAN JOHNSON ROSAL BSME
CAMBA, MANELL VEA RANCHES BSChem
CAMBA, MARYDEL GUDIO BSHM
CAMBA, YSA CHARISSE TABBADA BS Arch
CAMBAYA, KIMBERLY JANE MACATIMPAG BSChem
CAMBUSA, CRYSTAL PAULINE RABELAS BSPSY
CAMIA, ASHLEY DANE SORIANO FOR ADVISING
CAMINA, ERIK LORENZO REGALADO FOR ADVISING
CAMINONG, FEAT KYLA CARMONA BS Entre
CAMU, JASPHER DELA PEñA FOR ADVISING
CAñA, JEWEL ABYJAH FOR ADVISING
CAñADA, RIMUEL SERRANO BSIT
CANADILLA, HANNAH MAE PEREZ BSN
CANAREJO, JOANNA ELYCE ARCEDE BSHM
CANARIAS, JOSEMARIA EMMANUEL DABILBIL BSBA BE
CANASA, EUGENE ANDREI DE AUSEN BSCE
CANATUAN, JOHN AERON ANDAL FOR ADVISING
CANCILLER, HONEY PEARL BARCELLANO BSPSY
CANDELARIA, ARCELY NICOLE BUNDALIAN BS Bio
CANDELARIO, MARIA MARIEL MAGALLANES FOR ADVISING
CANDO, JEWEL ANN OSORIO FOR ADVISING
CAñETE, JEAN PAULENE OBRADOR BS Entre
CAñETE, LORRAINE SUMALINOG FOR ADVISING
CANINDO, NICOLE ASHLEY BELLO BSChem
CANLAS, KIM ANDREA DELANO BAPR
CANLAS, PRECIOUS DIVINE DE JESUS FOR ADVISING
CAñON, GRACE CORONACION BS ACCTG
CANONIGO, KYLE CARLO SAMULDE BSEd-Sci
CANOY, JELEEN DOLORES BSPSY
CANSICIO, KRISTIAN DELA CRUZ BSCE
CANTERO, ASHLEE MILES VIBAR FOR ADVISING
CANTILA, CRISTINA MAY ALCANTARA BSME
CANTILLO, DANICA CORHINE ROQUE BS ACCTG
CANTILLON, ASHLEY SHANNLE MANIEGO FOR ADVISING
CAOILE, HONEY KATHERINE ANGELA PELIAS BSBA HRM
CAONG, ALYANA ELAINE NICOLAS BAC
CAPALES, KYLA CLARICE SIMONS BSBA BE
CAPANZANA, AARON KYLE LARGO BS Bio
CAPEROCHO, ANNE LOUISE DINOMPOL FOR ADVISING
CAPILI, FLEUR MORIAH CUEVAS BS ECE
CAPILI, RENZO MIGUEL BUARON BSBA BE
CAPILI, YSABEL ANGELICA LAGAHIT FOR ADVISING
CAPILOS, JB ANN CABAHUG BSN
CAPISTRANO, ALYSSA NICOLE IGNACIO BSBA MM
CAPITLY, JUAN CARLOS MIGUEL BS ECE
CAPIZ, JIREH EVANGELISTA BS ACCTG
CAPONGA, ALYANAH JHIAN ROAMAR BS SW
CAPULONG, ROSER DAQUE BSTM
CAPUNO, CRISALIN BSHM
CAPUYON, KENNETH SETH SIANSON FOR ADVISING
CARAAN, DAN KLARENCE ESCAñO FOR ADVISING
CARABEO, NICOLE ANNE EUSANTOS BSN
CARABEO, SHANE BS ACCTG
CARAECLE, ALTHEA RAE NOCES BAC
CARAGA, JANNAH GABRIELLE BAUTISTA BSTM
CARALE, JIMMUEL BAñARES FOR ADVISING
CARANDANG, JUAN MIGUEL LACAP BSChem
CARASI, JANELLE RENZEL DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
CARBONELL, ARIANNE MAYBELLE BADUEL BSCHE
CARCILLAR, SAMANTHA JOY BECEd
CARDAMA, RONAN KENJI BSME
CARDENAS, APRIL JANE JAMON BSEd-Eng
CARDENAS, JOMAR ESTIPONA BSEE
CARDENAS, MARITONEE DANIELLE INOCENCIO FOR ADVISING
CARDENAS, RAUL JAN CABUTE BSN
CARDENIO, TANSY REIGN CASTILLO FOR ADVISING
CARDEñO, ELVIN AIZLY GATMAITAN BSEd-Math
CARDOZA, ALEXIS REGINA REMO FOR ADVISING
CAREO, DANIELLE MAE DELFINADO FOR ADVISING
CARIMAT, ROSE MARIE SENCIO FOR ADVISING
CARIñO, GERARD BERT HANDAYAN BSN
CARIñO, MA. SOPHIA FELISZA CIPRIANO BAC
CARLOS, JOSHUA RAVEN SAMANIEGO BSBA BE
CARLOS, MICHAEL DAVID FOR ADVISING
CARLS, MIKAELA LUKE BASA BAC
CARO, CARL JOSEF MAYUGA BSEE
CAROLINO, JOVEN JAVIER BSCE
CARPO, MONIC MAE RANOCO BS ACCTG
CARRASCO, ALLIYAH CORTEZ BS Bio
CARREON, CHESTER DADEA BAPR
CARREON, JAN ANGEL MALONZO BS CpE
CARTABIO, CLARK LOUWELL TAN BSCHE
CARVAJAL, FRANCES ANN PINANGAY BSPT
CASAGAN, GABRIEL ANGELO TALOSIG BSCS
CASALA, MARIANNE AUBREY MARCELO FOR ADVISING
CASALAN, ELLAINE JEEN ARAZA BAC
CASALME, STEPHANIE AMOR SAN PABLO FOR ADVISING
CASANGKAPAN, JOHN GABRIEL CASTILLO FOR ADVISING
CASAS, JULIUS GULAPA BSBA MM
CASEM, MARIANE GIOIELLA SABADO BSCE
CASERES, ALIYA RETUYA FOR ADVISING
CASERES, GLAIZA MIA CALIGUIRAN BSN
CASIGAY, JHON HENDRICKS ZARATE BSTM
CASISON, RON HALE IGHARAS BSBA FM
CASPILLO, ASTRID DEAKIN SOLOMON BS CpE
CASTAñAGA, GABRIELLE LEIGHANA CANALES BAPR
CASTARITAS`, ALEXA MANALO BSEd-Fil
CASTILLO, ALIYAH GABRIELLE DALANGIN FOR ADVISING
CASTILLO, ASHLYN KATE VILLANUEVA FOR ADVISING
CASTILLO, ERICA ANDREANNE ALVEZ BS Bio
CASTILLO, FATIMA ISABEL ALTO FOR ADVISING
CASTILLO, HARRAH KAY DIMAANO BSBA HRM
CASTILLO, LANNAH DENISSE SANTOS BS ACCTG
CASTILLO, LYANNE NICOLE MALLARE BSPT
CASTILLO, MANILYN GRACE ENCARNACION BSN
CASTILLO, MARK CLIFFORD ANCHETA BSTM
CASTILLO, NEIL WILFRED MOLINA BSEE
CASTILLO, STEPHANIE SUMICAD BSBA HRM
CASTILLO, TRISHA MAE NAVARRO FOR ADVISING
CASTILLON, PRINCESS MICAH ROXAS BSBA FM
CASTOR, JHENA MARISSE AGOSITO BSME
CASTRO, GIANINA CASANDRA CABUñAS FOR ADVISING
CASTRO, JOANNE VIBAR BSEd-Sci
CASTRO, JOYCE REIN CABALO BSTM
CASTRO, KENNJI BSIT
CASTRO, MACHERIE JOAQI GARCIA FOR ADVISING
CASTRO, MARIA ALEXIA NICDAO BS ACCTG
CASTRO, MONIQUE CHARIZE FAYE CAYETANO FOR ADVISING
CASTRO, RONA JEAN BINOYA BSCS
CASTRO, VIA ANGELA MACALUA BSCE
CASUAYAN, MARY LINEL MILLANES BSCHE
CATABAS, CRISTINA LANDICHO BSBA MM
CATACUTAN, CHARLES TIRONES FOR ADVISING
CATACUTAN, ISSAIAH NEIL TORRES BSIT
CATALAN, ALLEYAH MANALO FOR ADVISING
CATALASAN, MARIA SOPHIA ALOC FOR ADVISING
CATANGUI, LEA MAE TABARANGAO BSCE
CATIN, CHERILYN SALARZA BSBA HRM
CATUBIG, MERYLL MAE VILLANUEVA BSTM
CATUDAY, KATHERINE VENUS MORENO BSBA HRM
CATUIZA, JUREIMAH JAIMAH BERMAS FOR ADVISING
CAVANEYRO, JEFFERSON CYRUS CARRASCO BSIT
CAVANEYRO, ZYRINE CARRASCO BS CpE
CAVITE, ANGELICA JANE SANTOS BSTM
CAWALING, JENAIZA VALIENTE BS Bio
CAWIGAN, DEXTER RAFAEL ALVARIO BS Arch
CAYANAN, EMMARY VICTORIA BSBA HRM
CAYANAN, KEARL ROMER MANABAT BSCHE
CAYAPA, FELISITY JOANNE DIMACALI FOR ADVISING
CAYAS, RIANNE ISABEL JUAN BS Bio
CAYETANO, JAN CHRISTIAN REVOLDILA FOR ADVISING
CAYUBE, ALVIN JOSEPH YANGA BSN
CAZON, IYHANA NICOLE ANG BS CpE
CEASE, DANIELLA ELIZAN BSBA OM
CEBRANO, NIñA MARIE BELEN BSME
CECILIO, LANELLO JOSE SANDAJAN FOR ADVISING
CELADA, LEIANNE JAVIER FOR ADVISING
CELAJES, MARINELLE DELA RAMA BSPSY
CELIS, ASHLEY ILUMIN BSEE
CELLO, JONMARC LENTEJAS BSEE
CELOSO, SHERWIN PATRICK ARMADA BS Bio
CEñIDO, MA. CASSANDRA NICOLE BS ACCTG
CENIZA, SOFIA DOREEN DE NICOLAS BS Bio
CENTENO, CHARLOTTE DOMINIQUE GUTIERREZ BSCE
CENTENO, GRAZIELLE BARAYUGA BSCHE
CENTENO, KHRYSGEN ALEZZANDRA DE JESUS BS Entre
CENTENO, RAVEN GARETH CABIGTING FOR ADVISING
CENTENO, REIGN IRIS MILLAR BSBA BE
CENTINAJE, JULIANA CAñEDA BSTM
CEPE, CHRISHELLA JANE RAZON BSBA MM
CERBOLLES, ELISE SAMANTHA LO FOR ADVISING
CEREZO, TRISHA MAURICE SUGANOB BSCE
CERINA, YLA JOY CAYA BSCS
CERNA, KRISTINE BSIT
CERTEZA, EDGAR RAZEL MILAGROSA BSEE
CERTEZA, PHAMELA BIENNE YEM FOR ADVISING
CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN SALENTES BSEd-Math
CERVANTES, LUKE SEBASTIAN BOLADAS BSBA HRM
CERVANTES, MA. ELLAINE CHAVEZ BSCE
CERVITILLO, TRISHA NICOLE QUISQUINO BSN
CERVO, QUEENIE LADINE DUNO BSCE
CESAR, JAYRIANNE ATHALIAH CRUZ BSPT
CESAR, KAELA VALERIE AMION BSBA FM
CESAR, MARIE JOY RONQUILLO BSN
CHACON, CHRISTINE ANDAL BS ACCTG
CHAN, CHRISTINE COLOMA BAPR
CHAN, PINKY ALLYHAN RAMOS BSBA OM
CHARIFA, GEOMARI MATEO BS ECE
CHAVEZ, AJ JOHN WILLIAM RAMIREZ BSPT
CHAVEZ, ALEXA JOY JUEGO BSEd-Fil
CHAVEZ, DYRON ROMAN BSCHE
CHAVEZ, ROSS MITCHEL MALLARI BSCS
CHAVEZ, RUSTAN ANGELLO ANDRADE FOR ADVISING
CHEN, CHIA CHI BONO BSCE
CHENG, RAVENN BS Bio
CHIN, STEMARIE FRANCISCO BS ACCTG
CHING, KYLA ISABEL QUITO BSN
CHONG, RAQUEL RONDINA BS Entre
CHOZAS, JOHN EMIL MENDOZA FOR ADVISING
CHUA, AMIEL RAFAEL TIMBREZA FOR ADVISING
CHUA, CATHERINE NOQUEZ FOR ADVISING
CHUA, CHRISTINE BIANCA BEÑAS BS ACCTG
CHUA, CHRISTINE JOY SIPIN BSHM
CHUA, JEAN HANNA CRISTI BALURAN FOR ADVISING
CHUA, SAMANTHA KLINEFELTER BS ACCTG
CIDRO, RANDELLE JOACQUIN TUBALINAL FOR ADVISING
CIMAFRANCA, JAZELLA MAE TOMAROY FOR ADVISING
CINCO, MINELI JOYCE PAPAS BSN
CIRERA, ASHLEY FE HERNANDEZ BSBA OM
CIRILO, DESSERIE LIZADA BS Arch
CLAMOSA, SAMANTHA KAZEL CABALLES BSCHE
CLARETE, STEFANI DREW FELICIANO BSPT
CLEMENTE, DONNAVIE PIDLAOAN BS ACCTG
CLEMENTE, JAYPEE GENEBLAZO FOR ADVISING
CLEMENTE, RON DEXTER LOPEZ BSCE
CLEMENTE, ZHAMAE - FOR ADVISING
CO, KATRINA JASMINE BSEd-Sci
CODERIAS, JOHN EDUARD MAGLANA BSBA OM
CODILLA, JANE MARY FOR ADVISING
COLENDRES, AIAN CLAIRE ALMADRIGO BSPSY
COLET, JOANNE RAZELLE BAUTISTA FOR ADVISING
COLLADO, DAVE MATHEW ONSENADA BSME
COLLADO, LYRA ANNE CERENIO BSCE
COLLANTES, RIZCIE ELAINE ALCORIZA FOR ADVISING
COLLARGA, JOEVEN LAMPAD BSTM
COLMENAR, MANYLENE ABUTIN BSBA FM
COLOMA, ALOHA TRICIA ANCHETA BSN
COLOMA, KARLA YSABELLE VITOR BS ACCTG
COLUBIO, JULIAN PEPITO FOR ADVISING
COMBOY, VON GABRIEL MANATAD BSBA HRM
COMENDADOR, RAMON COLOPANO BS ECE
COMIA, BEA BIANCA MENDOZA BSN
COMPAY, JAYSON MAGDAY BS ACCTG
COMPRADO, SYMONE DAVE OCAMPO FOR ADVISING
CONCEPCION, LOUIEL JAY AUTENTICO BSN
CONCEPCION, SEAN KIERBY IGNACIO BSIT
CONCEPCION, SHADELYN AGA BS Entre
CONCHA, JHACK ROWLAN CONCEPCION BSCS
CONCHAS, ROBERT CHAVARRIA BSCS
CONDA, BEATRICE ALIPIO BSBA MM
CONDE, MHIKAELA REA FOR ADVISING
CONDEZA, PRECIOUS MEDCHE ASTORGA FOR ADVISING
CONDOL, DYANNE MARGARETTE TOLENTINO BSPT
CONSTANTINO, ERIN GRAY SAMSON FOR ADVISING
CONSTANTINO, JANN ERIKA ANGELES BSHM
CONSTANTINO, JOHN JAKE ADANTE BSBA OM
CONSTANTINO, LORIE MAE REYES BSBA BE
CONSTANTINO, REAYANNAH DEDURO BSBA BE
CONSUL, NOELA MARIE SAN VICTORES FOR ADVISING
CONTE, MARIEL MANONG BSN
CONVOCAR, FRANCHESCA MAE BRANZUELA BS Entre
COPINO, JOANNA PAULINE TORRES BSBA OM
COQUILLA, PRINCESS JOY VALENCIA FOR ADVISING
CORDERO, JERYL DEL ROSARIO BS CpE
COROCOTCHIA, RAY BENEDICT DE SAGUN BS CpE
COROCOTO, EMMANUEL CARLO MANGANAAN FOR ADVISING
CORONADO, KRYSTEL ANNE MALLARI BSHM
CORONEL, ANDREW ESPIRITU BS CpE
CORPUS, JOYME PASCUA BSBA MM
CORPUZ, ERIKA JOYCE ASUNCION FOR ADVISING
CORPUZ, JANELA MAE RAMOS BSHM
CORPUZ, MARY JANE SOL BPEd
CORPUZ, MICHAELA JOY ESMUNDO FOR ADVISING
CORREA, FRANCYN JANE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
CORTEZ, ALIANA MEI QUITALIG BSN
CORTEZ, CHERRY ANN BLAQUERA BS Entre
CORTEZ, CRISTINE KAITH _ FOR ADVISING
CORTEZ, KAYE AYEXA MARTIN FOR ADVISING
CORTEZ, MARIA NICOLE ALESANDRA PARIS BSPT
CORTEZ, MARICRIS LOZANO BSBA HRM
COSTA, WILFRED BPEd
COSTALES, KRISTINE DIANNE CALAUNAN BSEd-Sci
CRISOLO, KEVIN CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ BAC
CRISOSTOMO, LHERRIZA AIRISH LAURIO FOR ADVISING
CRISOSTOMO, MARIELLE DIANA MANANSALA BSPT
CRISTI, LARA FE ZONIO BS ACCTG
CRISTOBAL, JASMIN NICOLE BELLEZA BSPT
CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS ANNE QUIACHON BSPSY
CRISTY, KYLE ANGELO LANDERITO BSCE
CRUCILLO, JUAN DIEGO BALTEZA FOR ADVISING
CRUZ, ANGELIKA MUNAR BSPT
CRUZ, ANGELO MIGUEL ESTEVES BS CpE
CRUZ, ARMELA CHARISSE MARTINEZ BS Bio
CRUZ, ASHANTY MADELINE DELA CRUZ BSCE
CRUZ, CARL WIN MOYA BSN
CRUZ, CIARIA DANISE MARASIGAN BSPSY
CRUZ, ERICA CLARISSE LAGURA FOR ADVISING
CRUZ, FRANCHESCA LOUISE MARQUEZ FOR ADVISING
CRUZ, FRANCHESKA DENICE SACATANI BS Entre
CRUZ, JAMES DEO DUEñAS BS ACCTG
CRUZ, JHUSTIE MAE DEMETRIO BS CpE
CRUZ, JONALYN RICH TRAQUEñA BS SW
CRUZ, JOSE MIGUEL BATONGBAKAL FOR ADVISING
CRUZ, KEN JOSH SO BSIT
CRUZ, MARIA ALLIZA MAY BS ACCTG
CRUZ, MICHAELA PALAGANAS BSEd-Sci
CRUZ, REAMEL MORADA BSBA BE
CRUZ, SEAN MIKHAIL PAOR BSEd-Fil
CRUZ, SHERRY ROSE AGUILAR BAPR
CRUZADA, JANE RAVEN MENDIGO BSBA OM
CRUZADO, JUZZEL LUMBANG BSBA FM
CUA, RAM CHRISTIAN DOBLE BAC
CUADERA, YOSEPH DIAZ BAC
CUADERNO, JUAN CARLOS VALDEZ BSMath
CUALBAR, ANGEL MAE CANTORNE BS CpE
CUARTERO, ADRIAN JOSE GATMAITAN BSCHE
CUARTERO, ELEIN JEZREEL FOR ADVISING
CUBA, KYLA MARIE BELGA BAPR
CUENCO, JARED CIANE INIGO BS SW
CUENCO, JOMARIE GABI BSIT
CUERDO, JAVEIRA RAMIZARES BSEd-SS
CUEVAS, JOHN RAPHAEL GONZALO BSIT
CUISON, JULIE PEARL SOLIVEN BSEE
CUJARDO, GWYNN RAFER BSN
CULBENGAN, MARK BARON ESTEBAN FOR ADVISING
CUMIGAD, RAVE ASHLY YARTE BSEd-Math
CUNANAN, JULIANA MAE SIMBULAN FOR ADVISING
CURATIVO, RICA BISARIO BS ACCTG
CUSTODIO, DANICA BAGTAS BSN
CUSTODIO, YSABELLA CORBEZ BSN
CUTANDA, KATRINA ANN MALLARI BSBA MM
DAANG, JHON MICHAEL SANZ FOR ADVISING
DABAC, PRECIOUS GUTAS BSBA FM
DABANDAN, CLESIA ANN LOR FOR ADVISING
DABON, ASHLEY NICOLE CASALME FOR ADVISING
DABU, MARIA CHRISTINA ARABA BSPT
DACIO, KIRSTY ANGELA PACIOS FOR ADVISING
DACOCO, FRENZO ARCHIEL BSCS
DAEL, IVY JERMAINE LAPLANA BSPSY
DAET, JASMIN CORREA BSIT
DAGA, PAULINE JUSTINE TENORIO BS Arch
DAGALE, ROSALIE CERON BS SW
DAGDAG, DENIELLE JOSHUA BUENAOBRA BAC
DAGDAG, VINCENT MIGUEL DOMINGO BSCHE
DAGOHOY, MA. MARIEL MORE BSIT
DAGUIA, CZANDRASEL TINAMISAN BSPSY
DAGUISO, ALJAN GERALD SAN FELIPE FOR ADVISING
DAGUIT, ALAIZZA MARCHA BS Entre
DAGUPLO, RAIZEN JOYCE ROSANTO FOR ADVISING
DAITAN, RG BONIFACIO BS Arch
DAIZ, EMER JEAN EUGENIO BSTM
DAKAY, RYANNE FAITH CALDEO FOR ADVISING
DALANGIN, KATE ANNE MARIE FUNTANILLA BS CpE
DALEON, JUDITH ALEXI VILLANUEVA BEEd
DALICAN, MARY JOYCE TONGSON FOR ADVISING
DALIVA, KATHLEEN KAYE DELGADO BS Bio
DALUPANG, SUNSHAI MAE VELASCO BSBA MM
DALUSON, JASPER BS Bio
DALUSONG, DEXTER REYES BS ACCTG
DALUSONG, KAREN PAULINE BARBITSO BS CpE
DAMASING, CHRISHA DANE VILLALON FOR ADVISING
DAMIAN, BEAM RAILEY MARIANO BSCS
DANCEL, CHARLENE AUBREY LUCAS FOR ADVISING
DANGAN, PATRICIA NICOLE FOR ADVISING
DANIEL, JASFER SERUJANO FOR ADVISING
DANIGOY, NORLAN MARK ANADON BSN
DANTIS, EMMANUEL SANTOS FOR ADVISING
DAPAL, CHRISTINE ALIZA GUNIO FOR ADVISING
DAPITO, JOHN NICOLAS MABABA BS ECE
DAPITO, JOSUE REY LAUDE BSHM
DAQUIAL, TRISHIA PAULINE BSHM
DAQUIGAN, JEFFREY MACANAS BSCS
DAR SANTOS, MARY JOURIELLE CABRAL FOR ADVISING
DARACAN, JANE KRISTINE MADELOZO BS ACCTG
DARWIN, CHARLIZE DYLE CINCO FOR ADVISING
DASALLA, ANTON GABRIELLE ODIVER BSME
DASCO, JENNY ROSE ROLLE BSBA MM
DASMARIÑAS, MISHAELLE CATABAY FOR ADVISING
DASON, KHAIRA SHIENE CANTONG BSBA HRM
DATUCAN, BAI SHAIRA DISIMBAN FOR ADVISING
DATUL, PRINCESS GUINUCUD BAPR
DAVID, CYRIEL JOHN MATARO FOR ADVISING
DAVID, JED LAURENCE JOSON BSCS
DAVID, JOHN PAUL CANSANAY BSBA FM
DAVID, MARYANNE SUMAYO BSBA HRM
DAVID, RACHELLE MIRA RUBIO BSCE
DAYAO, DANIELA CHRISTIAN ZOE GRANADIL BS Entre
DAYRIT, DARA DAWN MATNOG BSBA MM
DAYRIT, HANNAH APRIL BULANHAGUI BSHM
DAYRIT, JORGETTE ANNE PALAD BSEd-Math
DAZA, RONNIE MACANDOG BS CpE
DE ARMAS, LOUISE LLAINE VERALLO BSIT
DE ASIS, MALIK HAILEY PANTUA BSCHE
DE BELEN, CHAZTINE CHYLE DAñA FOR ADVISING
DE BELEN, COLINE JOY GUTIERREZ FOR ADVISING
DE CASTRO, BERNAND ROCK VITTO BS ACCTG
DE CASTRO, CRYSTAL GAYLE GUIAO BSBA BE
DE CASTRO, MARIELLE ANDREA OBIEN BSBA HRM
DE FIESTA, ELAINE ELLAZAR BSBA BE
DE GANA, KARYLL ANN POCOT BS Bio
DE GRACIA, CHARLIE KACY MENDOZA BSEd-Eng
DE GRACIA, YVES AIKA DORIO BAC
DE GUZMAN, ANGELO JAMES LLANDELAR BAPR
DE GUZMAN, ELEKTRA ANDROMEDA ELARIOG FOR ADVISING
DE GUZMAN, EUNICE ANDREA MARCAIDA BSTM
DE GUZMAN, FRANZINE NICHOLE GONZALES FOR ADVISING
DE GUZMAN, GLENN IGNACIO BSBA FM
DE GUZMAN, HILLARY BELLE ANNE TONGOHAN BSBA OM
DE GUZMAN, JANNA LALAINE GALVEZ BSChem
DE GUZMAN, JASTINE VICMUDO FOR ADVISING
DE GUZMAN, JAZMINE FRANCOIS BSMath
DE GUZMAN, JOHN KNIGHT DE VERA FOR ADVISING
DE GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL DUMABOC FOR ADVISING
DE GUZMAN, JULIANA MARIZ UNTALAN BS ACCTG
DE GUZMAN, LARIZA EYANA BS ACCTG
DE GUZMAN, LINDSAY MARGARET ARCENA BS Bio
DE GUZMAN, LORELY GIMENO BS ACCTG
DE GUZMAN, MARK ELLIES SIMBULAN BS SW
DE GUZMAN, PIOLA DENICE RAMOS FOR ADVISING
DE GUZMAN, RENEE RHOSE REPUNTE FOR ADVISING
DE GUZMAN, RONALD GERILLA BSMath
DE GUZMAN, RUSSEL SULTAN BSEd-Sci
DE GUZMAN, SHARMINE LOCSIN FOR ADVISING
DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE CAONES BS Entre
DE JESUS, CAMILLE UNATING FOR ADVISING
DE JESUS, CHRISTEPHEN CORDIAL BSIT
DE JESUS, CJ CLANYNS CUSTODIO BSChem
DE JESUS, IRIS HOMBREBUENO BS CpE
DE JESUS, JAN ANDRU CRUZ BSBA HRM
DE JESUS, JHON PAUL MAGPAYO BSCE
DE JESUS, JOANNA MARIE CAñETA BSCE
DE JESUS, JULIAN PAUL FRESNILLO BS Bio
DE JESUS, KATHERINE RAYMUNDO BSBA HRM
DE JESUS, RAFAELLA ANNE FRANCISCO FOR ADVISING
DE JESUS, TIMOTHY JOHN TAGNIA BS ACCTG
DE JUAN, LORD WELCHIE PABLICO BS CpE
DE JUAN, XYRYLL ANNE SALVADOR BAC
DE LA CRUZ, JERMAE ROYCE AñANO BS ACCTG
DE LA CRUZ, KYLEEN INVENTADO FOR ADVISING
DE LA CRUZ, SHARMAINE MAESTRO BS ACCTG
DE LARA, FRANZ HEDWIG ONTOG BS ACCTG
DE LARA, NICOLE DELA CRUZ BSCHE
DE LEON, AALIYAH BERNICE SABILE BS Entre
DE LEON, AISAC JAMES SANTOS BSBA OM
DE LEON, ALYSSA NICOLE CONTEMPRATO FOR ADVISING
DE LEON, BRYAN JHOSEPH PEDRIALVA BS SW
DE LEON, CANDICE PANGILINAN BSBA OM
DE LEON, CHARMAINE ANGELA CONTRERAS BS Arch
DE LEON, CHRZEL KYARA CRUZ BSIT
DE LEON, DHASTINE MAE OBRERO BSBA HRM
DE LEON, FRANCINE HELAENA MERCADO FOR ADVISING
DE LEON, JANA PATRICIA RUIZ FOR ADVISING
DE LEON, JERION MARI BROSAS BSME
DE LEON, JULIA DEMI PASAMIT BSMFGE
DE LEON, MARK JUNRY MOLINO FOR ADVISING
DE LEON, MIKKAELA EDANGALINO BSBA BE
DE LEON, PHILIP JULIUS CACAS BSEd-SS
DE LEON, SCARLET DWAINE GONZAGA BSTM
DE LEON, VIENNE KEILLY SANTOS FOR ADVISING
DE LOS REYES, ASHLEY ISMIL BS ACCTG
DE LUNA, ANGELICA FRIAS BS SW
DE MESA, ARIANNE RAY PEREY BS CpE
DE MESA, JOHN NHILSAN IBAñEZ BSCHE
DE OCAMPO, CHARLOTTE JOBE CAMBA BSEE
DE OCAMPO, RENZ FRANCIS BATARA BSEE
DE PADUA, NICOLE ANN VILLAPANDO BS ACCTG
DE PEDRO, LYKA ACOSTA BSBA MM
DE RAMOS, ETHAN ALLEN ORTIZ FOR ADVISING
DE RAMOS, JESSIE LIX CAMBANGAY BS Arch
DE RAMOS, PRINCESS ANN BELMES FOR ADVISING
DE TORRES, JANINE FAYE DONCILLO BS Bio
DE TORRES, PAULINE YEZHA EURABA FOR ADVISING
DE VELA, LARA MELISSA ILAGAN BAC
DE VERA, AIRA LECIRAM FE TOMENES BS Entre
DE VERA, ANDREA JOY ROBLES BSMath
DE VERA, CHARLENE BASSEY FOR ADVISING
DE VERA, CHARMAINE LUZ BASSEY BSME
DE VERA, MA. PHILOMENA BSBA FM
DE VERA, PRINCESS DEANNE VILLA-REAL FOR ADVISING
DE VERA, ZIAN LASCONIA BS Arch
DE VILLA, WENDELIN EDREI BULA BSCS
DE VILLENA, CHRYSAN JADE ORTIZ FOR ADVISING
DE VILLENA, HANNA JOY SOLEDAD BSN
DEABANICO, PATRICK RAMOS FOR ADVISING
DEANG, YOKO SANTOS BS Bio
DEAZETA, ALMINA JOYCE ACLETA BSCHE
DEBIT, IKHA LOBRIDO BS Entre
DECANO, PAULA MAE GARCIA BSCE
DECENA, JENNY MAE ORDILLANO BSPSY
DECENA, YESHANELL POMER FOR ADVISING
DECINO, PRINCE CEDIE MIRANDA BS CpE
DEE, SEAN JOHN KOBE BAUTISTA BS CpE
DEJESUS, JAN ANDRIE CRUZ BSBA HRM
DEL MINDO, GIAN PAUL TANIO BSCE
DEL MONTE, PAULETTE TAMIDLES BS ACCTG
DEL MUNDO, GRACE JOY GOYADA BSIT
DEL MUNDO, NYAN DENICE PANGO BSCE
DEL ROSARIO, AIRISH MERYL SANCHEZ FOR ADVISING
DEL ROSARIO, AXZEL SOLIS BS ACCTG
DEL ROSARIO, BRIDGETTE CHELSEA ESCALANTE BSTM
DEL ROSARIO, CARL DANNIEL PAJARA FOR ADVISING
DEL ROSARIO, DIEGO RONALDO PEÑAMORA BSEd-Sci
DEL ROSARIO, KELVIN DE GUZMAN FOR ADVISING
DEL ROSARIO, NIÑA KIM ROCABO BSN
DEL ROSARIO, RONNIEL BAUTISTA BS Bio
DEL ROSARIO, SEANA SOFIA AGAPITO BAC
DEL ROSARIO, YNA SOPHIA FOR ADVISING
DEL VALLE, KYLE ROBERT MANANSALA FOR ADVISING
DELA CHICA, ALESSANDRA GALE GABARDA FOR ADVISING
DELA CRUZ, AERZON KEAN BOOK BSTM
DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDRA SURIO BSBA FM
DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDRA ANASTACIO BSMath
DELA CRUZ, ALLEN KEURT GARAN BSCE
DELA CRUZ, ALTHEA MARIE MACASINAG BSBA MM
DELA CRUZ, ANNE CHRISTINE CADAG BSBA HRM
DELA CRUZ, BIANCA JANETTE SISON BSPSY
DELA CRUZ, BLESSY REIGNE SURATOS BAC
DELA CRUZ, BRITTANY PLISCO BSBA FM
DELA CRUZ, CHESKA MICA MATURAN BSBA MM
DELA CRUZ, DANIELA GWYNETH TUBE FOR ADVISING
DELA CRUZ, EARVIN JOHN BERNARDO BSBA HRM
DELA CRUZ, EULA MARIE RAMA BSEd-SS
DELA CRUZ, GABRIELLE FERRERA BS Bio
DELA CRUZ, HANNAH MARCOS FOR ADVISING
DELA CRUZ, HEYNNA VIEN PASCOBILLO BSBA MM
DELA CRUZ, JENN KATHLEEN JUVIDA BS CpE
DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER GUEVARA BSBA HRM
DELA CRUZ, JHAYDENNE UBALDO BS CpE
DELA CRUZ, JUAN MIGUEL NAVARRO BSIT
DELA CRUZ, KATHRINA MAE TABULOD FOR ADVISING
DELA CRUZ, KIRSTEN BS CpE
DELA CRUZ, KRISTA MAE BAROA BSCE
DELA CRUZ, KYLE MALLABO BSEd-SS
DELA CRUZ, MA. CRISTINE JOY BEEd
DELA CRUZ, MA. LILIBETH AUSTRIA BSEd-Math
DELA CRUZ, NIñA YZABEL EVASCO BSBA FM
DELA CRUZ, NISZEL MARIE DIZON FOR ADVISING
DELA CRUZ, NOELLE ABIGAEL BASANGAN FOR ADVISING
DELA CRUZ, RIA DIVINE TANEO FOR ADVISING
DELA CRUZ, SELWYN MORALES FOR ADVISING
DELA CRUZ, TRISHTAN CARL VILLARUEL BSHM
DELA FUENTE, MARIANNE FLORES FOR ADVISING
DELA LLANA, JOHN KELVIN MOLINA FOR ADVISING
DELA MERCED, CARMELA ANDREI PARASDAS BSPT
DELA OSA, RHODELYN ARENAS FOR ADVISING
DELA PAZ, JENNY ROSE BACUAL FOR ADVISING
DELA PEñA, JESSIREE DIOLAZO FOR ADVISING
DELA PEñA, JOHN SERGE RAMIREZ BSEd-Fil
DELA PEñA, KLYDE NEIL IVANN AñASCO FOR ADVISING
DELA PEñA, MARY ANN BARTOCES BEEd
DELA PEñA, PIA MEI BARRIOS FOR ADVISING
DELA PEñA, TRIXIE MAE ESTOPIN BSBA MM
DELA ROCA, PRINZE JOHN LLOYD CORPUZ BS Entre
DELA ROSA, ANGELA JANE VALENCIA FOR ADVISING
DELA ROSA, LOREA VASQUEZ BAC
DELA TORRE, JOANNE MARIZ BSEd-Eng
DELA TORRE, KEITHLEEN ANDREA MATA FOR ADVISING
DELA TORRE, MARK CHRISTIAN DIAZ BSCE
DELA TORRE, RINOA ANGELINE BERNARDO BAC
DELA VEGA, DAPHNE MAE RAMIREZ BS Entre
DELA VEGA, JANE CLAIRE MARASIGAN BSN
DELANTAR, JAIMIE JOYE HERNANDEZ BSEd-Math
DELAVIN, CHARMIE CABILES FOR ADVISING
DELES, KOJI BSCE
DELFIN, DANIELLA MHARIE CALICOY FOR ADVISING
DELFIN, MAXINNE ALESSANDRA BERNABE BSN
DELLOSA, JANE CEDRIC MAGPANTAY FOR ADVISING
DELMO, HILLAENNA HEART DE GOZAR BSN
DELMO, MARY ERIN DEGRACIA BSMath
DELOS REYES, ABEGAIL JOY ESTANIEL BSIT
DELOS REYES, ARRIANE DHEIL MONTON BSPT
DELOS REYES, MA. ANGELINE RONCAL BSIT
DELOS REYES, MARIA KAREN PANGILINAN BSBA BE
DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICKA ERISH RAMOS BSPT
DELOS SANTOS, ANGELO JOE OPUSA BS CpE
DELOS SANTOS, FRANCIS ROME DELA TORRE BSCHE
DELOS SANTOS, JOHN FRED BABERA BS ECE
DELOS SANTOS, LADY JEAN CADENAS BS ACCTG
DELOS SANTOS, MIKHAELA NADHINE CRISOSTOMO FOR ADVISING
DELOS SANTOS, RISA MAY BARRION BS CpE
DELOS SANTOS, ROBERT CACHO BS CpE
DEMAFELIZ, JOHN CRIS ALBISA BSBA HRM
DENIEGA, WENDELL ESPINOLA FOR ADVISING
DENOLONG, ELAIZA MARIE ROQUERO BSBA BE
DEOCAMPO, ALYANNA JOYCE BELLO FOR ADVISING
DERAYA, KANE FRANCISCO BSHM
DESCATAMIENTO, KLARENZ DAYAO BSEd-Math
DESEO, IZZY LOUISSE BEREZO BSPSY
DESOLOC, RYA LANEI ESPINA BS ECE
DEUDOR, JAN YSABEL BANTIGUE BSEd-Eng
DEVIBAR, ANGEL MHEL VILLARIN BSHM
DIA, DYON LEXIE BSIT
DIALA, GENE LYAHNE DADURAL BSPT
DIARES, HONEYLYN CALUNOD BS ACCTG
DIAZ, DESIREE ANN IBARDOLAZA BSEd-Eng
DIAZ, ELLA MARIE APAT BSME
DIAZ, HANS NICOLE BERSALES BS Bio
DIAZ, IRISHIA FAITH BULAN BSN
DIAZ, JHOMER BSCHE
DIAZ, KHASANDRA SHANE CALABIO FOR ADVISING
DIAZ, MARCO GABALES BAPR
DIAZ, NIñA KRISTINE ALYSA GARCIA BS ACCTG
DIAZ, PATRICIA GAIL SOLIS BSN
DIAZ, PEARL DIANEL BAGABALDO BS ACCTG
DIAZ, REGINA DULZURA BS SW
DIAZ, REINA ROSETTE YASUL FOR ADVISING
DIAZ, ROVIC FLORES BSCE
DIEGO, LOUISE SAVINICA REYES BSCHE
DIEZ, NIKKO RHEL MATURAN BSCHE
DIG, ALEXIS GANIGAN BSBA FM
DIGAS, REYNOLD RAZON BS ACCTG
DIMAALA, ELLIZE ANTOINETTE MARQUEZ BS ACCTG
DIMAANO, GERRY MAE PANGANDIAN BSBA HRM
DIMACULANGAN, KARL VINCENT LASIG BSMFGE
DIMAILIG, JOSE ENRICO GANGOSO BSPT
DIMAPILIS, MA. ANGELA OJALES FOR ADVISING
DIMASACAT, JANINE RAISA DELA CRUZ BECEd
DIMASIN, RENEE MAXINE CAMACHO BSPSY
DIMAY, JULIA OPLADO BSN
DIMLA, JAZELLE ANNE MALLARI BSEd-Eng
DINGLASAN, ELLA FERATERO BSBA HRM
DINOLAN, JOVEN CLAUDE JAKOSALEM FOR ADVISING
DINOPOL, ANDREA KATE BALBUENA FOR ADVISING
DIOCTON, ERICA JOY SALAZAR FOR ADVISING
DIOLOLA, JANRICK CASTRO BS Entre
DIOMAMPO, CECIL GARCIA FOR ADVISING
DIONEDO, PATRICK FOR ADVISING
DIONISIO, ALLIAH MAE AñONUEVO FOR ADVISING
DIONISIO, DENISE AYRA PALMA BSEd-Math
DIONISIO, RAYCHELLE LEIGH AUSTRIA FOR ADVISING
DIONISIO, RODELIE ASHLEY PULUMBARET FOR ADVISING
DIPUS, ISAAC RENZIE TAMBONGCO BSChem
DISOMIMBA, SITTIE ASHIAH ABDUL-RASHID FOR ADVISING
DISPO, VINCENT ANGELO BSCS
DISTOR, CHLOE CANDICE MENESES BSBA HRM
DISTRAJO, MARK JOSHUA VERECIO BSEd-Sci
DIWATA, KIM LOUIS ROMUALDO BSEE
DIZON, BIANCA JANE FERNANDO BSTM
DIZON, CARLOS MIGUEL VALERIO FOR ADVISING
DIZON, EPHRAIM FABIAN BSCHE
DIZON, REINASHA JERZY MANIULIT BS Bio
DIZON, YNA DEANE MONTERO BSBA BE
DOBLE, JUDE RODEMEL GATDULA BS Arch
DOCENA, CAMILLA HOPE ELCHICO FOR ADVISING
DOLATRE, CHRISTINE JOY LOTO FOR ADVISING
DOLOR, ALLIAH PAULINE CANDO BS ACCTG
DOLOR, JULIAN ROSCH CRUZ BAPR
DOLORES, GLYZEL SAN AGUSTIN BSN
DOLORIEL, JUNIEMIE GERON BSCE
DOMA, JANUSE DIAZ BS Bio
DOMINGO, AIRA ANGELA JACKSON BAC
DOMINGO, BHLESIE JANE PAGTALUNAN FOR ADVISING
DOMINGO, FRANCHESKA MICAELLA FOR ADVISING
DOMINGO, NIC AUDREI JACINTO BSMath
DONATO, ANN DOROTHY DEQUILLA FOR ADVISING
DONATO, JEREMY HUGH NAVARRO BS ACCTG
DONGON, ERICA ROBLE BSEd-SS
DORADO, ABRAM CORONADO BSCS
DORMINDO, JOHN PAUL DAPUGO BSCHE
DORMITORIO, DHAINE CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ FOR ADVISING
DOROY, PRINCESS SYBIL BERNIL BSN
DOTILLOS, MA. STELLA MARIS BOLIAS BSN
DOTON, JOHN FRANCIS FAJILAN FOR ADVISING
DRIO, KIMBERLY PACIFICO BSBA HRM
DRIZ, GRAZEL FIEDALAN BS ECE
DU, PATRICIA LUCILLE PERENA FOR ADVISING
DUALLO, JOSHUA FERNANDEZ FOR ADVISING
DUARDAS, SYMON CONCEPCION BSTM
DUARTE, KENSHEE BSCE
DUCA, BENEDICT BUISING BS ECE
DUCUT, ANGEL PEDEMONTE FOR ADVISING
DUCUT, NELISA GELAINE MARRON BSN
DUEñAS, MYLEN GRACE MERCADO BSCE
DUERME, JOSEPH VOLTAIRE JACOBE BSME
DUGURAN, SHANE NICOLE GO BS ACCTG
DUHAYLUNGSOD, NICAND TAGOB FOR ADVISING
DULA, JOSHUA FRANKLIN SALVATIERRA BSChem
DULAY, KRISTINE ANGEL DELIM BSEd-Fil
DULCE, JOHN ALDRICK ATOLI FOR ADVISING
DULFO, ROBE DANICA CANCINO FOR ADVISING
DULIN, EDLYN MELANIO BSBA HRM
DUMAG, ZORDIC GREY DASIG BSCE
DUMAGO, IVAN REY RAMIREZ BSCS
DUMARAOS, JUSTIN PHILLIPE FOR ADVISING
DUMDUMAN, MARY ROSE OLOFERNES BS ACCTG
DUMLAO, BLUE ANDREI GUILLERO BSBA HRM
DUMPIT, SEALTIEL BENEDICT FERNANDEZ BSPT
DUNGCA, RHEALYN DELA CRUZ BS ACCTG
DUÑGO, TRISHA YEL CUETO FOR ADVISING
DUQUIATAN, NATHANIEL LOUIS CAMONTOY BSME
DURAN, GABRIELLE JOYCE CEPEDA BSCE
EBARLE, KHIM LOURENCE AUSTRIA BSN
EBDANE, RONUEL MARC TALAVERA BSCE
EBORDE, GENESIS DELA CRUZ BSME
ECAT, MARIA ANGELICA BLANCO BS Arch
ECAT, MONALIZZA NEIS BSCHE
ECHEVARRIA, AIRISH LEIGH ONG BS ECE
ECO, ELOISA TAN FOR ADVISING
EDNALAGA, ENRICO LAPLANA BAPR
EDO, REGGIE RANOLO FOR ADVISING
EDRA, KEESHIA ANNE GABRIELLE NABONG BSEE
EDRALIN, MARCO LORENZO CARRAO BSPSY
EIMAR, THEA JONELYN BALZA FOR ADVISING
EJERCITO, CELINE JOY AMARANTE BS ECE
ELEGORES, DEOUS BIENN ALLAUIGAN BS Bio
ELEUTERIO, JOHN GABRIEL POSO FOR ADVISING
ELIMA, MARIE DOMINIQUE SAN ANTONIO FOR ADVISING
ELINON, CIELO LOUISE SY BSHM
ELIOT, TONY ROSS PANLILIO BSEd-SS
ELIZARDE, ANGELICA NICOLE DAGODOG BSEd-Eng
ELLAZAR, AIMAN FOR ADVISING
ELLORINCO, ALESSANDRA MANIQUIS BSHM
ELMA, JERICO ESPERO BSBA FM
ELUNA, FAITH MARIELLE DESAMITO BS CpE
EMANEL, ALIANA PRINCES VILLEZA BEEd
EMANEL, VEYANCE FAYE CALUCAB BS SW
EMITERIO, JAMIE DECIBEL LAURINO FOR ADVISING
EMNACE, PATRICIA BEATRIZ QUIAMBAO FOR ADVISING
EMPALMADO, SOPHIA MARGARETTE CABAUATAN FOR ADVISING
ENAYA, SHENAIRA RECTO FOR ADVISING
ENCANTO, KIA DURAN FOR ADVISING
ENCARNACION, ANGELO MIGUEL ESPIRITU BSN
ENCARNADO, JEROME EMMET MONDALA BS ACCTG
ENCISO, EUGENE ANDREI MACUJA BSPSY
ENCISO, FREDELYN MICHAEL BSBA HRM
ENCISO, JOHN MATTHEW CAPIO BS CpE
ENDANGAN, ANGELICA NICOLE ISLA BEEd
ENDAYA, PAULA BIANCA AMONGO BS Bio
ENDE, ERIKA ESTIMADA BSCE
ENDEREZ, MARY JOYCE CONSTANTINO BAC
ENGCO, PRINCESS JEANNE ALVAREZ BSEd-Math
ENIERGA, MEGERETTE DENISE IGLESIA BSPSY
ENRICO, MA. JENNICA BALAYBOA BSIT
ENRIQUEZ, AVRIL NAOMIE VELEZ FOR ADVISING
ENRIQUEZ, GWYNETH SANVICTORES BS ACCTG
ENRIQUEZ, JAYLENE BALAGAT BS ACCTG
ENRIQUEZ, JOHN STEPHEN QUIAMBAO FOR ADVISING
ENRIQUEZ, KYLA REANA IGNACIO BSIT
ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JELLEEN ANN ROJO BS SW
ENRIQUEZ, MARY BEATRICE NICDAO BSPT
ENRIQUEZ, RAFAEL JHON HIJE BSBA BE
ENRIQUEZ, YEOJ ENNA SALONGA FOR ADVISING
ENSIGNE, CHARLS PAOLO CERIPULO FOR ADVISING
EQUILA, ABEGAIL FLORES BSIT
ERAT, MA. ARSHELLA ESMAQUILAN FOR ADVISING
EREVE, BERNADETTE SIBONGA BSPT
ERIL, JALILAH LORAINE GRAN FOR ADVISING
ERMITA, CARL LEMUEL PANGANIBAN BSCS
ESACA, TARHATA FATH FOR ADVISING
ESCABARTE, HELEN JOY SORBITO FOR ADVISING
ESCALANTE, KRISTINE MAE ROMANES BSCE
ESCAME, ALTHEA ARABELLE NAVARRO BSN
ESCAñO, SEAN MICHAEL VINUYA BSEE
ESCOLAR CHUA, JULLYANN RICHELL PLACERO BAC
ESCOVIDAL, JESTINE CHLOIE PAYNOR FOR ADVISING
ESCUETA, ALLIAH MAE SANCHEZ BSCS
ESGUERRA, AALIYAH DE LUNA BSPT
ESGUERRA, FELIZARDO CANDIDO BSEd-Math
ESGUERRA, LEAN PEREZ BSPT
ESGUERRA, MAICA ANGELA MELGAR BS Entre
ESLABRA, JAN KRISTIAN SOMBILLO FOR ADVISING
ESLER, NIñA NOVELLE GERSAVA BSBA FM
ESMAEL, RAYHANA ALI BSEd-SS
ESPAÑOL, TRISHA KEI DANIELLE HALILI BS ECE
ESPARAGOZA, JOHN MARCO INOCENCIO BAPR
ESPEJO, FRANCE DELA VEGA FOR ADVISING
ESPEJO, YRA ALMIRA BS CpE
ESPELETA, SHANTEL ALYNE MESINA FOR ADVISING
ESPERANZA, JERICHO ONGTANGCO BSME
ESPERO, MARK JHONAS DE LEON BSTM
ESPESO, MARY ANNE SHAYEN MAGUINDA BSBA FM
ESPINOSA, JAN IRIESH SORIA BSCE
ESPIRIDION, RANZY LEI SALCEDO FOR ADVISING
ESPIRITU, CLIFFORD JOHN ANDRES FOR ADVISING
ESPIRITU, ELEISHIA CRUZ BSHM
ESPIRITU, JOHN IñIGO ELVAMBUENA BSBA MM
ESPIRITU, LIFE ADLIN MAE GUANSING BS ACCTG
ESPIRITU, RUSELLE CINDY MONGCAL BSEd-Sci
ESPOLE, JHIA OLIQUINO FOR ADVISING
ESPONGJA, SHAYLYNNE NICOLE TORCELINO BS Entre
ESPORLAS, JOHN KENNETH TOLING BSBA FM
ESPORLAS, LINDSAY JOYCE CERVANTES BAC
ESQUILLO, JOMARI TEJERO BPEd
ESQUILLO, JULIANA ROWIZA FARIN BSHM
ESTABLE, CZYRA APRHODITE SUPANGAN BSCE
ESTACIO, ALDRIAN PASCUAL BSN
ESTAÑERO, LYDIAN ESQUIVEL BSBA BE
ESTAQUIO, DANNA JAYNE CACHO BAPR
ESTEBAN, DANICA ANN FLORES BSBA HRM
ESTEBAN, FRANCES CARLYN BARQUILLA BSBA HRM
ESTEVES, JULIANA SOFIA LOUISE EVANGELISTA BSCHE
ESTIDO, MICHAEL LAWRENCE PANUNCIAL BS ECE
ESTILLORE, ERICA JHAN MIRAS BSBA MM
ESTILLORE, PATRICIA INFANZO BSCS
ESTIPONA, JANA ERICKA DELOS SANTOS FOR ADVISING
ESTONILO, JANELLE BROSAS BSBA FM
ESTOR, JONAS ARON DE LEON BS Bio
ESTORBA, KYLA ANNE PASTORIZA BSPSY
ESTORNINOS, GERALD FAJANOY FOR ADVISING
ESTRADA, DAVE ARDEN FERRER BSCE
ESTRADA, PATRICIA ANNE REY BS ACCTG
ESTRELLA, CEDRIC MAÑOSCA BSChem
ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN SORIANO BSN
ESTRELLA, EULAH JOYCE PADURA FOR ADVISING
ESTRELLA, KATE SYDNEY MALIBIRAN BS Bio
ESTRELLA, POL ALEN LUI BRAGANZA BSEd-SS
ESTRELLADO, KARL JOSHUA CAPISANAN BPEd
ESTRELLES, MARIELA CALAGOS BAPR
ESTUITA, LORRELEY LEI FOR ADVISING
EUROPEO, JESSCA MARL MONDEJAR BSBA BE
EUSEBIO, HANNAH REASHA LIONGSON FOR ADVISING
EUSEBIO, MISSY PACHECO BSHM
EUSTAQUIO, JAN CARLO ESGUERRA FOR ADVISING
EVANGELISTA, CHARMANE WENCESLAO FOR ADVISING
EVANGELISTA, CHESKA MAE ELLOSO BS ACCTG
EVANGELISTA, ELISHA PANGILINAN BAC
EXCONDE, ISIAH REUBEN CHANCO BSCS
FABELLO, ANDREA LORIENE ROXAS BSTM
FABELONA, ELISABET ILAN BSChem
FABIAN, FRANCES ALTHEA CALADO FOR ADVISING
FABIAN, JHUNIELLE FHEIY SUNGA BSPT
FABILLAR, ERICA MHAY CHUA BSHM
FABREAG, MARK ANGELO CRISTOBAL BSCE
FABRO, PRINCESS ANNE DIONISIO BSBA OM
FACTORAN, JOEL ANGELO ADIS BAPR
FAJARDO, ANGELO DIONES BSPSY
FAJARDO, DIVINE GRACE BSBA MM
FAJARDO, ISAIAH ARON SALALILA BSCHE
FAJARDO, JULIANNA SEGUNDO BEEd
FAJARDO, KRISTINE JOY ABLAZA FOR ADVISING
FAJARDO, LEA JOY DOMINGUIANO BSN
FAJARDO, NESTOR PARLAN BSME
FAJARDO, PRINCE MAR-VIE BINGAY BSEd-Sci
FAJARDO, RIANA LAURICE BARDELOSA BAPR
FAJARDO, ROBBIE BANDOY BSMath
FAJARDO, SEALTIEL PADUA BSCS
FALCON, FERNANDO BASILIO BARON BAC
FALLE, FRANCHESKA CLAIRE BARTOLOME BSBA FM
FAMITANCO, JOYCE ANNE MEDALLA FOR ADVISING
FANDAGANI, CHRISTINE CAMILLE CUNANAN BSMath
FAROL, ANGELI JOY MARILAO FOR ADVISING
FAUNDO, ROCHELLE BALANTA BS ACCTG
FAUSTINO, JEREMY DIOSO BSMath
FAUSTINO, JERICHO BUGUIS BSN
FAUSTINO, KYRLLE ISABELLE DELA CRUZ BS CpE
FAUSTINO, RILEY GEM ADRIANO BSIT
FAVORITO, MARL ZYRENNE LARGO BAC
FEDERICO, JERO MARI CANLAS FOR ADVISING
FEDOC, CLEJIE NICOLE BARASONA FOR ADVISING
FELICIANO, MARIA VICTORIA SABANGAN FOR ADVISING
FELICILDA, ASHLYN KAY MANTICA BSEd-SS
FENIS, LORETO CHRISTIAN SARGUILLA FOR ADVISING
FERAER, JEROME ANDREI BSN
FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE ROXAS BSBA FM
FERNANDEZ, JO ANNE MARIE ORGANISTA BSBA MM
FERNANDEZ, LEAH MAE DELOSO BSIT
FERNANDEZ, LOVIELYN SORIANO BSN
FERNANDEZ, MARY KRIANNE RELOJO BSEd-SS
FERNANDEZ, MIKE JOSHUA QUISTO BSCHE
FERNANDO, ALLIAH KRISTEL DE LUNA FOR ADVISING
FERRER, ALEXANDRIA YANGLAY BS ACCTG
FERRER, ANGELINE MARIN BSMath
FERRER, BEA MARIE AGUILAR BSTM
FERRER, BENELYN PUA BSCS
FERRER, HERMIONEE LEGASPI BSBA OM
FERRER, JAMILA KYLA SALVA BSBA BE
FERRER, MICHAEL REENO CONCEPCION BS ECE
FERRER, STEPHEN PALAGANAS BSN
FERRERAS, CAROL-LYNE JAMISOLA BSPSY
FERRERIA, GEORGIE MAIZON BSEd-Eng
FERUELO, IAN JOSHUA FRANCO BS CpE
FESTEJO, BEA CHRISTINE LAXAMANA BSN
FIDELINO, CARMELO ALVAREZ FOR ADVISING
FIEDALINO, RALF FABULA BSN
FIGUEROA, SHEILA MAE PEñAREDONDO FOR ADVISING
FIGUEROA, TRACY ANNE TACAYAN FOR ADVISING
FIGUIROA, ANGELIKA SUAREZ BSBA MM
FIGURACION, JEAN KYLLE PASTOR BSHM
FINIS, MARIJOIE NICOLE FOR ADVISING
FIOLOG, GINO RAFAEL SERRANO BSEE
FLORANO, MA. ALLYSA MERCENE BSBA HRM
FLORENTINO, TREZYJIE DE JESUS BSBA BE
FLORES, ADRIENNE LIEZELL ARABIT BSN
FLORES, AGATHA JHANE SAN JOSE BSBA MM
FLORES, ALIXCIA LAINE ROJA BEEd
FLORES, ALLAINE ANNE VALDEZ BSCE
FLORES, ANA SOFIA ZAMORA BSBA HRM
FLORES, ANDREA BIANCA AQUINO BS ACCTG
FLORES, ANDREANA NICOLE VIRAY FOR ADVISING
FLORES, ANGELO LUIS PEDRAGOZA BSEd-Eng
FLORES, CLARENCE JAMES CUNANAN BSEd-Math
FLORES, FIRST ANNE LHYNNITZ DANGCASEL BS ACCTG
FLORES, FRANCES RANELLE BARRETTO BSPT
FLORES, FRANCHET AUDREY GWEN CANOZA BSChem
FLORES, FRANCHEZKA SAN PEDRO FOR ADVISING
FLORES, GERALD JOHN GONDONG FOR ADVISING
FLORES, HARRIETTE JEAN RAMOS FOR ADVISING
FLORES, JULIANA YSABELLE _ BSBA FM
FLORES, KATE CAMBRONERO BSHM
FLORES, LAUREN LUIZ MANZANO BSCS
FLORES, LENARD JAMES DIOSO BSN
FLORES, MARIELA DARLENE TIFFANIE AGUSTIN BSBA FM
FLORES, MICCO ANGELO DELA ROSA BSPSY
FLORES, NEIL AYUSO BSIT
FLORES, PHOLLA FRITZIE CAMILLE GALOS FOR ADVISING
FLORES, RENJELO ABAREDES BSEE
FLORIDO, BIANCA MARIE CALAYAG BSBA HRM
FOJAS, SHYEMDELL DEL ROSARIO FOR ADVISING
FOLLERO, CRISTINE JOY CALLEJA BSN
FONTANILLA, FAITH DENISE COLLANTES BSEd-SS
FONTANILLA, PATRICIA ANNE FRANCISCO FOR ADVISING
FORBES, KAZANDRA CYLINE _ BSCE
FORMARAN, ABIGAIL ROSE SY FOR ADVISING
FORMARAN, KHYUOMIE CAJURAO BAC
FORTALEZA, JEREMY PRADO BSCHE
FORTUNA, MOSES JORDAN RAMIREZ BS Arch
FRADEJAS, ISAAC MICAH DUMAGAT BS Bio
FRAGA, ANA VICTORIA SISON BSBA FM
FRANCISCO, AIRA JANE DURAN FOR ADVISING
FRANCISCO, AMYR EDMAR LANDICHO BSCS
FRANCISCO, ANDREA ELAINE BS CpE
FRANCISCO, ATASHA LESLEY FOR ADVISING
FRANCISCO, GABRIEL CAINDOY BS CpE
FRANCISCO, LOUIS PHILIP MENDOZA FOR ADVISING
FRANCISCO, SHAILA MAE SALDE FOR ADVISING
FRANCISCO, SHAIRA BENITEZ BSPT
FRANCO, ANGELINE SORDAN BSBA FM
FRANCO, ANNE KATHLEEN CAPUZ FOR ADVISING
FRANCO, HANNAFER BUCO BAC
FRANCO, KIMBERLY OSIANA BS Arch
FRAYCO, JUAN DIEGO LUIS MARTINEZ BS ECE
FRESADO, RYSSA MAE EVANGELISTA BSEd-Fil
FRIAS, CRIZEL ANN MENDOZA BSTM
FRIVALDO, DANIEL CESAR PLASQUITA BSCE
FUENTES, ROAN CUBACUB BSBA HRM
FUGGAN, SARAH TAGUIAM FOR ADVISING
FULGENCIO, AVERY NASH AVENDANO BSCS
FULGENCIO, MARCK ANGELO AGRIMANO BSPT
GABAD, AILSE CATHRINE ROY BAC
GABALONES, JESSA MAE CAANCAN BS ACCTG
GABBUAT, FRANCES DANE FIDELIS FOR ADVISING
GABORNI, JEHAN MEIR VILLA BECEd
GABRIEL, JOHN HENRY SAN JUAN BSTM
GABRIEL, MA. COLINE SALITA BSN
GABRIEL, MARIZ ANN LOPEZ BSIT
GABRILLO, MICA ELLA AGUILAR BSCE
GABUYA, MIZZY SHAZNAY BSCS
GACOSTA, SHANIA RAY BSEd-Math
GADDI, DANIELLE DANE SUMACATON FOR ADVISING
GADDI, RYZZA ANN ROSETE BSEE
GADIL, JEA ANNE DASALLA FOR ADVISING
GAJAS, MA. GIA ELAISA MERCADO BSEd-SS
GAJILAN, HANNA SOFIA GAPOY BSHM
GALAN, JADE LE-AN PINEDA BSPSY
GALANG, ANNA MARIE TEJADA BAC
GALANG, MARVIN ROSS SAN LUIS FOR ADVISING
GALARIO, FREY AURA DECASTRO BSChem
GALAURA, JENELYN LADARAN FOR ADVISING
GALAURA, VINCENT MALBUEZO BAC
GALDIANO, VICTOR EMMANUEL GUMA BSBA MM
GALICIA, HANNAH RODELYNN ANZANO BSBA BE
GALINATO, JANELLE MAXINNE INARDA BS ACCTG
GALISIM, KARL NODDY JAVIER BS ACCTG
GALIT, PAULINE JOY RAMOS FOR ADVISING
GALLARDO, RIANNA GABRIELLE TORREFRANCA BSPT
GALLARDO, SAMANTHA MARIE LATOMBO FOR ADVISING
GALLARTE, ANGELICA CAS BSCE
GALMAN, SHANA JOY BAGAY FOR ADVISING
GALOS, LAURHEN CORAZA BSN
GALULA, CARL ANGELO NAVAL FOR ADVISING
GALVE, STEVE COPHERNICUS DELA CRUZ BSCHE
GALVEZ, KING ACE YAP BSMath
GALVEZ, PHEARL JASME BSHM
GAMBOA, NAOMI SICAT BSPT
GANGAT, DARELLE GAN FOR ADVISING
GANOTICE, ESTELLE VIA MORENO FOR ADVISING
GARAIS, ZANDREW PETER CABUG-OS BS CpE
GARCIA, ANDRE CRUZ BAPR
GARCIA, ANGELO MIGUEL MACOY BSEE
GARCIA, ARMANDO SALOMON BAPR
GARCIA, ERIKA JULIANNA NOVELA BSTM
GARCIA, GEORGIA CAGOL BSBA BE
GARCIA, GREGGY DE LUNA BAC
GARCIA, JULIANNA CLARISSE REGINIO BSN
GARCIA, JULLIANA MAE MALICDEM BSBA FM
GARCIA, KRISTINE ANN INOCENCIO BSME
GARCIA, LATRELL ANA MARQUEZ FOR ADVISING
GARCIA, MARIAE HEIDZ ANDREI ICASIANO BSMath
GARCIA, MELANIE VILLORENTE FOR ADVISING
GARCIA, NAJAAH KHAMAL BSBA MM
GARCIA, NATHAN SAINT AISHELY FOR ADVISING
GARCIA, PATRICIA MAE HERNANDEZ FOR ADVISING
GARCIA, PRECIOUS HEART DE VERA BS Entre
GARCIA, RON MICAH MANECLANG BSN
GARCILLA, TRISHANNE JOY RAPIZ FOR ADVISING
GARFIN, CHANTELLE DEI MESINA BS ACCTG
GARMA, AILA CORTEZ BSCHE
GARRA, ABEGAILE PADEROG FOR ADVISING
GARRIDO, CHARYLLE JOY RECTO FOR ADVISING
GARROVILLAS, TATIANA THERESE CRUZ FOR ADVISING
GASES, FRECEIA HERSHEY IEMIERHALD BSChem
GASPAR, LUISITO RICO BSCE
GASPE, MARIELLE SAMARRO BSBA FM
GATCHALIAN, JESSICA ROMA SIGNEY BS ACCTG
GATDULA, CYRILLE MAE CASTILLO BS SW
GATLABAYAN, GHIO AMPER BSBA MM
GATOC, BERNADETTE NIBLA FOR ADVISING
GATUS, KURT ANGELO GUANLAO FOR ADVISING
GAUDIER, IZZA GAIL BAñAS BSN
GAVIA, JAN MAXINE SALAMANQUE FOR ADVISING
GAVILA, PRINCESS CACAYORIN BSN
GAVILAN, BARBRA ALTHEA DE SAGON BSN
GAVINO, ANGEL CARIñO FOR ADVISING
GAVINO, NOELLA MAE LUCAS BSTM
GAYOL, CHARLOTTE ANNE BS Entre
GAYONDATO, RAILEY MARQUIñO FOR ADVISING
GAYOSO, DIOVEL EISEIAH CARPIO FOR ADVISING
GEALOGO, EDITH RUTH SABIO BAPR
GELLANGCANAO, BEA SAPOTERA BAPR
GEMENIANO, PAMELA JOY TALANG BSTM
GENERALO, MARY EVANGELINE VILLANUEVA BSMath
GENES, FRANCINE NICOLE BSHM
GENIO, APOLLO KENJI TABIAN FOR ADVISING
GENOVE, CRIZHA MAE ABILAY FOR ADVISING
GEONIGO, FRANKIE JOY JARDINERO BSHM
GERALDEZ, ANGELINE DAVID FOR ADVISING
GERALDINO, GWYNETH GUIAL BSBA FM
GERALDO, BRYAN ALEXIS BSN
GERALIN, JERICHO CANILAO BSBA MM
GERMAN, NICOLLE ANN MARIE LEABRES BSTM
GERON, NATHANIEL MORTELA FOR ADVISING
GERONA, MATT GABRIEL SANDOVAL BSME
GERONIMO, CARL VILLANUEVA BSEd-SS
GERONIMO, ELIJAH JOSEPH MUEGA BSCHE
GERONIMO, JERIAH AUREA MIZONA BSIT
GERVACIO, CRISTAL SHANE FRANCISCO BSTM
GERVACIO, REI KYLA BAC
GETUABAN, FRANCIS ZSANE MANGANTI BSN
GIANAN, JEANNE FAITH VIDUYA BS SW
GIGANTE, KRISTHINA CASSANDRA DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
GIGAQUIT, JAMES PAOLO DACUT FOR ADVISING
GIRAO, JOHN JAMES SAN PEDRO BSCE
GLINOGA, RIANNAH LAUREN JO BSBA BE
GLODA, ANGELICA CYREEN OBISPADO FOR ADVISING
GO, ABIGAIL JOIE LORENZO FOR ADVISING
GO, IANA CHRISTINE GALERA FOR ADVISING
GO, ROSEBELLE MORGAN FOR ADVISING
GOLONDRINA, LYKA MARIE BALAJADIA BSEd-Math
GOLONDRINA, PAOLENE BALAJADIA BS ECE
GOMA, JAMES IAN BABAAN BS Bio
GOMEZ, LYZA ANGELIKA CHOPITEA BSBA FM
GONEZ, KATRINA CASSANDRA BS ACCTG
GONIDA, STEFHANIE GWEN MARPURI BSN
GONO, CLARENCE ARON CAPULONG FOR ADVISING
GONSE, MA MIKAELLA SARMIENTO BSBA HRM
GONZAGA, GABRIEL BAYUTAS BS SW
GONZAGA, KHYLA DHESZERIE OXALES BS SW
GONZALES, BERNADETTE IZELL DELAMERCED BSBA HRM
GONZALES, CHERRYLYN ACOMPAñADO BSBA BE
GONZALES, CHRIZIA JANE OCMER BPEd
GONZALES, GEDA FAYE BAGO BS ACCTG
GONZALES, JEZRIE GENEROSO BSN
GONZALES, JUSTINE NICOLE DIO BSCE
GONZALES, LYAN MARGARETTE CALUGTONG BS ACCTG
GONZALES, SHAINA KIM ESTACION FOR ADVISING
GONZALES, SOFIA SALUD BERNAL BSPT
GONZALES, YUNIKA FLORES BS Arch
GOPEZ, JOHN NICO MOGARTE BS CpE
GOSE, SHANNAH MARIA CHARLIE CABRAS BSN
GOZUN, PRINCESS SOPHIA TIONGCO FOR ADVISING
GRAFIL, RAFFY LACORTE FOR ADVISING
GRAFILO, ALFONSO LOZANO FOR ADVISING
GRAJO, APRIL ANN RIOJA BS Entre
GRAMPON, ALYSSA MARIE RUMBAWA FOR ADVISING
GRANDE, FREDERICK GALLARDO BSEE
GRAY, PATRICIA ANN ROMAN FOR ADVISING
GREGORIO, DHANA KRISTEL VILLOTA BSBA MM
GRENGIA, DOMILINE CHU FOR ADVISING
GRETA, LONNEKE CLAUDETTE AMABA FOR ADVISING
GRIVA, KATE DIMLA FOR ADVISING
GRUTA, ALLEAHNA GAIL PARAS BSCE
GUADALUPE, GLYNS ERBI MERCADO FOR ADVISING
GUALVEZ, MA. CRISTINA CAPANSANA BSBA FM
GUANCO, JOHN VINCENT LO BSCS
GUANTERO, JOHN HENRY LABAYNE BAC
GUARDIANO, RICCI NICOLEEN REYES BS ACCTG
GUARIN, GENESIS GABRIELLA BULANHAGUI FOR ADVISING
GUARIN, SHAIRA MAE DE JESUS BSTM
GUBATANA, STEPHEN PAUL DE TORRES BSBA BE
GUCE, ADRIAN JUSTINE ANDAL BS Bio
GUDA, JULIANA MAE GEROY BSCHE
GUERIñA, MA. ABEGAIL LAMAN BSTM
GUERRERO, ANGELIKA FABABEIR BEEd
GUERRERO, ATASHA NICOLE REYES FOR ADVISING
GUEVARRA, CHRISTIAN JAMES LUIS QUIAMBAO BSEE
GUEVARRA, JUVELINE SANTOS BEEd
GUEVARRA, MARIVER ANNE MANUEL FOR ADVISING
GUIAMAN, JOANA EDSA FOR ADVISING
GUIANG, TIZIANA MHICAELA OCA BSPT
GUICO, PRINCE NEL DUNGCA FOR ADVISING
GUILING, MARY JOSSAN CALUGAY BSN
GUILLANG, COLLEEN KHRISTEL JUAYONG FOR ADVISING
GUILLEN, JEWEL CZARINA CASTILLO BS Entre
GUILLERMO, JHOI ANGELINE CAYABYAB BSEd-Fil
GUILLERMO, LEOJ CABEBE BSCE
GUILOT, MAERIELLE ANNE JUGO FOR ADVISING
GUINGAB, PATRISHA ANNE MAE GENECIRAN BS ACCTG
GUINGAB, TRISHA MAE OREA BEEd
GUINGAB, TRIXIE GWYNETH PAUIG FOR ADVISING
GUINTO, ALYANNA MARIE LOBO FOR ADVISING
GUINTO, JOANNA CARLA BACOLOR FOR ADVISING
GUISINGA, ANDREA MAXINE FERRER BSBA BE
GUIYAB, FRANCHEZCA ACOSTA FOR ADVISING
GULAM, JOHANNAH AISHAH AGUSTIN BSPSY
GULPO, NICOLE DANICA CANDELARIO FOR ADVISING
GUMAWID, REUEL AUGUSTUS ABULENCIA BSCS
GURAY, KAYL NICOLE VENTURA FOR ADVISING
GURION, BEDIVERE MATTHEW HICARTE BAC
GURION, JAMES PATRICK ELIZALDE FOR ADVISING
GUTIERREZ, DEñELLE ANNE ESPINILI BSChem
GUTIERREZ, JANN REI BSBA FM
GUTIERREZ, LEXENE BAGUI BSN
GUTIERREZ, LEXUS ANDREI CABRERA BSBA FM
GUTIERREZ, MA. ZEA MCBETH DELA CRUZ BSCE
GUYO, JASPER CANLAS FOR ADVISING
GUZMAN, MA. KRISTELLE ANGELA TALOSIG BS ACCTG
HABLADO, RACHELLE ANNE CAHANDING FOR ADVISING
HAGONOY, ALLIAH CARANGIAN BEEd
HALILI, ACE BYRONE SANTOS BSCS
HALILI, VICKY SKYLE GLORIOSO BS ACCTG
HALLARE, HUEY DANIEL PALCON FOR ADVISING
HALLIG, KHENGIE IBANA BAC
HARAL, MA. VERONICA BINALUYO BS ACCTG
HARON, NORHAINA SALILAMA BSBA HRM
HENARES, ARMIE PEARL GANADOS BSPT
HERBOLARIO, RACHEL MAE BS Entre
HERMAN, VINCE PAUL SERDEñA BSBA HRM
HERMANO, JHAN CONRAD REBUSQUILLO BSPSY
HERMEDILLA, JHANNA LIZBETH GOCE BSME
HERMOSA, JHYNNE FRIX VALDEZ BSN
HERMOSA, SOPHIA LOUISE QUIWA FOR ADVISING
HERMOSURA, VENUS DECIERDO BAPR
HERNANDEZ, AURELYN SALAZAR BS ACCTG
HERNANDEZ, EUFRAIM SALINAS BS Arch
HERNANDEZ, ISAAC GABRIELLE CRISOLOGO BS SW
HERNANDEZ, JODEL ENDOZO FOR ADVISING
HERNANDEZ, JOHN ALBERT LAGASCA BSIT
HERNANDEZ, JOHN MARION SUMAGUI FOR ADVISING
HERNANDEZ, KLARENCE GARDON BSCE
HERNANDEZ, LEILA JAINELLE BS ACCTG
HERNANDEZ, LYRA YZABEL CARILLO BSN
HERNANDEZ, PAULO MANSUETO DELOS REYES BSBA FM
HERNANDEZ, PEARL LOUISE KELCEY NEPOMUCENO BSME
HERNANDEZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN DY BAPR
HERNANDEZ, REYCELYN LOZADA BAC
HERRERA, EDGAR LAWRENCE MACARANAS BSMath
HERRERA, MARVIN LOUISE ABUNDA FOR ADVISING
HERRERA, RIGEL LOISE GARCIA BAC
HERRERA, SHANE RIZZIE BASILIO BSPT
HERRERA, VHANIE ROSE CASTRO BSHM
HIDALGO, JAN RYAN SOLOMON BSCS
HIDALGO, JAYLO FLOR BS ACCTG
HIDALGO, YñIGO IZE RICAFORT DELA CRUZ BS Bio
HILARIO, JANA RIZZETTE CRUZ BS ACCTG
HILARIO, JOHN RAFAEL DAPLIN BS CpE
HINOJALES, ANDRIENNE CHELSEA GAMENG BSN
HIPOLITO, JASMINE ANN VOSOTROS BSEd-Math
HIPOLITO, VLADIMIER YABUT BS ACCTG
HIWATIG, JASHLEEN DAYNE JARIN BSN
HIZOLE, MARC GABRIEL VICEDO BSIT
HONORIO, CASSANDRA MARIE ELLORANDO BSHM
HORCA, ALEJANDRO OLIVEROS BSIT
HORCA, AYESSA CHRISTINE ABILAY FOR ADVISING
HORTAL, TRINITY NICOLE CASIGURAN BSN
HUELGAS, RUSSIA TORRANO BSCE
HUERTO, JOHN LUKE BANTANG BSEE
HUGO, JOEVELLE ANNE ANCHETA FOR ADVISING
HULIGANGA, ERIKA EUNICE BALBUENA BSBA BE
IBALLO, XYNDLE SANTOS BSBA OM
IBANEZ, ABBY RIZ FERNANDEZ BSEd-SS
IBAñEZ, YESHA MARIE MISAJON FOR ADVISING
IBAY, RAMIL GAYOMA BSBA MM
IBAYAN, GABRIELLE LOUISE AGUJA FOR ADVISING
IBIAS, DANIELLEE WAYNE TAGLE BSN
IBO, DANIELLA YSABELLE DOMINGUEZ FOR ADVISING
IBRAHIM, NASHRIN BUSARA FOR ADVISING
IDAO, MARIEL BESUSTRINGUEZ BPEd
IGLESIAS, PATRICK JUSTIN SUPRESENCIA FOR ADVISING
IGNACIO, EJ FOR ADVISING
IGNACIO, ELIZA JOULIEN ALVARADO FOR ADVISING
IGNACIO, HANNAH MAE SPRINGAEL BSTM
IGNACIO, JOHN CARLO MANIA BSEd-Sci
IGNACIO, KAREN MENDOZA BSN
IGNACIO, MARC ADRIAN DUKA BSN
IGNACIO, NIKKO MARK ASTILLERO BAC
IGOY, NICOLETTE ANGELICA MARIE BORROMEO BS Bio
ILAGAN, JAYREN VON AGUILAR BSIT
ILAGAN, LIANE EDRIELLE DABUET FOR ADVISING
ILAGAN, LOVELY MAE PANCHO FOR ADVISING
ILAGAN, LUEEN OVID FERNANDEZ FOR ADVISING
ILAO, RIEZEL LEIANNE LALUSIN BSN
ILASIN, LAUREN AUBREY NATIOLA FOR ADVISING
IMBIEN, LALAINE BOTE BSN
IMPERIAL, MIKAELA GAIL CRUZ BS Bio
IMPERIAL, RON JOSHUA LEDESMA BSPSY
INARDA, JULIENNE ADELLE ARROYO BSPT
INCIONG, RICHARD AARON REYES BSCS
INDAC, NATASHA ZULUETA FOR ADVISING
INDOL, ROVIA ZHEN MENDOZA BSCS
INESA, GABRIEL TANES BS Entre
INFANTE, MARIA CYRA ANGELA FRAN BSBA MM
INGALLA, ERIKA JOY CAYANES FOR ADVISING
INOCENCIO, GWEN MARY TAMAYO BSME
INOFRE, DIANNE ANGELINE NICAVERA BSCE
INSO, KELLY DENISE ABUJEN FOR ADVISING
INTALAN, FRITZGERALD LLACONA BSCS
IRAL, VERONICA BISDA BS SW
ISIDRO, MARC TYREN BERMEJO BS ACCTG
ISIP, ALBERT JAMES QUIJANO BSHM
ISLES, MARIA CLARISSE FOR ADVISING
ISULAN, ROVIC TIANDAY BSEd-Math
ITURALBA, CHRISTIAN ADRIEL BAUTISTA BS Bio
JABONALLA, KEIA GUALBA FOR ADVISING
JADERA, LINEA NATALIA REDUTA FOR ADVISING
JADIE, MA. CRISTINE SARMIENTO FOR ADVISING
JAIME, MICHAEL ANJO HIPOLITO FOR ADVISING
JAJALLA, JULIAN ISIAH DELIGERO BSPSY
JAMBALOS, ZYRYLLE HENNESSY TONIDO BS Bio
JAMBONGGANA, CYVINE MAYE LABRADOR BSCHE
JAMIRI, FAIZALIAH MANALO FOR ADVISING
JAMISOLA, LYCA MAE LONGASA BSEd-Fil
JANOHAN, LANS ORIG FOR ADVISING
JAO, STEVEN REY CHUA BS CpE
JARABE, SAMANTHA YSABEL CASAñARE BS Bio
JARDIOLIN, PAUL ANDREI MEJICO BSEE
JASA, JADE MERCEL MESAJON BS Arch
JASO, THEA NICOLE FRESCO FOR ADVISING
JAURIGUE, TRISTAN MICU BSME
JAVIER, GABRIELLE ALLYSON MEDINA BSTM
JAVIER, PATRICIA BIANCA LADIGNON BSMFGE
JAVIER, REXELLE MORALES FOR ADVISING
JAYAN, MARK MOILYN SABERDO FOR ADVISING
JIMENEZ, ALEXIS JOYCE BALDAGO BSBA OM
JIMENEZ, ALYA AMIO BSCS
JIMENEZ, ALYANA AMIO BSPT
JIMENEZ, ANGELINE MORENO BSBA HRM
JIMENEZ, HARZEL SLAKE BSMath
JIMENEZ, JERILYN CALAJATE FOR ADVISING
JIMENEZ, JERRIE MAE FLORES FOR ADVISING
JIMENEZ, KAYE CELINE MALOGAN BSCE
JIMENEZ, LOURIELAINE SHANE SULTAN BS Entre
JIMENEZ, MARIZ SOPHIA MEDALLA FOR ADVISING
JIMENEZ, MILYN ORPILLA BSBA MM
JINANG, ANGELIKA MAE MALCO BSPSY
JINIO, ANGELO LABTO FOR ADVISING
JOAQUIN, JHASMINE ANDREA DAFFON FOR ADVISING
JOCSON, MARIELLA ANN MARQUEZ FOR ADVISING
JONSON, ADRIAN ESPIRITU BAC
JONSON, PATRICIA JOY PALMARES BSN
JONSON, PAULINE ESPIRITU BSEd-Fil
JORDUELA, JEANNELLA FERRER BSCE
JORES, ANGELINE LIZARONDO BSIT
JOSE, ALLAN LAWRENCE FERNANDO BSTM
JOSE, CARISSE PASCUAL FOR ADVISING
JOSE, IZARAH HOPE ASUNCION BSBA MM
JOSE, JADE NICOLE PINERO BSPSY
JOSE, KATE TANYA LADERA BSMFGE
JOVEN, ABIGAIL MARIE SALAZAR BSCS
JOVERO, CHRISTINE PARAS FOR ADVISING
JUDIN, SOPHIA YSSABEL TROFEO FOR ADVISING
JUGUETA, ASHLEY SHEINE NIPALES BSCE
JUMALON, FREIDA MARI DELIMA BSCE
JUMAMOY, JOWAN GAVRIEL JUANCO FOR ADVISING
JUMAQUIO, MICHAELLA DOMINIQUE ITURIAGA BSBA BE
JUNATAS, JEREMY JOE HERMOSURA BSBA FM
JUNIO, ANNE RENAE SISON BSCHE
JUNIO, NICOLE ANGELICA CALIXTO BSCS
JUNIO, NICOLE MAE MARATA BSBA FM
JUNIO, TRICIA FAITH YUMUL FOR ADVISING
JUSTALERO, JOYCE NICOLE DAYON FOR ADVISING
JUSTO, JAZEL MAE MOGUEIS FOR ADVISING
JUTIC, MARY QUEEN BARZAGA FOR ADVISING
JUVIDA, CATHERINE JULES CLARIDAD BAPR
KABIGTING, EVA MONICA BELIR BSBA MM
KABUNTO, NORAEMMAH ASAO FOR ADVISING
KENNIKER, MARY ANGELINE ARRIOLA BS Entre
KEYSER, RITZ KIERSTEN MEDINA FOR ADVISING
KHAN, ASHNEY GLYZELL BONUS BSCHE
KHO, SHARMAINE FERNANDO BSBA BE
KIMAYONG, STEFFI ROSS PONCHINLAN BSN
KITAN, JOHN MARTIN MAGLANA BS Arch
KIUNISALA, JAMES KENNETH MONTERA BSCS
KO, AUBREY KAIRA SERIñO BS Entre
KOH, YUIETRISHA CABRERA FOR ADVISING
KONG, SHEKINAH LYRISH PAPA BSCE
LA MADRID, SHEE-YANN MYLE MANGILIN FOR ADVISING
LA-AB, JAMILLE ANN COBARRUBIAS BSHM
LABRADOR, RHIYANNA EUNISSE ORANLUCAS BSChem
LABRAGUE, DANIELA MAE JABON FOR ADVISING
LABRAMONTE, LANCE OLIVER DEL PRADO FOR ADVISING
LACABA, KIM ABBEY VILLARAZA BS ACCTG
LACAMBRA, ROMMEL BSEd-Sci
LACAP, JENALYN VILLACORTA BSEd-Fil
LACAP, PRINCES IRA MANALASTAS FOR ADVISING
LACAP, STEFANIE RUBY ALCANTARA FOR ADVISING
LACERNA, ANGELO BASA BSEd-Eng
LACONSAY, GINELA MELGAR FOR ADVISING
LACOSTA, KAILENE REGIS BSBA MM
LACOSTA, KAIRENE REGIS BS CpE
LACSAMANA, CHRISTIAN GEROMO FOR ADVISING
LACSAMANA, JOHN REYSTER JIMENEZ BSCS
LACSAMANA, ROSEMARIE GEROMO BSTM
LACSON, CARLOS MIGUEL URREA BS Arch
LACSON, MARIA ANGELA VILLON BSPSY
LACSON, NOEL MICO ORATE BAC
LADAGA, IVANA ALEXANDRA ESPIRITU BSN
LADANGA, RHIANNE CLIEN ACEDERA BS SW
LADISLAO, ALFRED PORTENTO BSME
LAGADAN, HAZEL SABANDON BSEd-Sci
LAGAN, ROLYN EMBER BALDELOMAR BSChem
LAGARTO, ANIKA LOREEN ABORDO BSPSY
LAGRADA, ANAQUIEL ORIL FOR ADVISING
LAGRIMAS, FLOREN DULACA FOR ADVISING
LAGRIMAS, GEMMA MINDANAO BSCE
LAGUARDIA, KIER JOHN OBAR BSMFGE
LAGUERTA, AIVERLYN PAGAD FOR ADVISING
LAGUITAN, KAY LOMARDA BS Entre
LAGUITAN, MARY GRACE ANN ARANA BSEd-Fil
LAGULA, LANCE GABRIEL GOLINGO BSIT
LAHAY-LAHAY, ANDREA CAMILLE RAMOS BSBA HRM
LAHER, CHRISTIAN JACOB BPEd
LAJOM, ALTHEA NOREEN PAYAWAL BSCE
LALAS, KURT RYAN ANGELES BSChem
LALIAG, SHANE LIRA CADA BSCHE
LAMARCA, ABIGAIL VILLAROSA FOR ADVISING
LAMBAYONG, VIA BAHIBAG BSEd-SS
LAMBINO, CHARLES JAY BELTRAN BS ACCTG
LAMONTE, CARMELA JOY SEDA BSBA FM
LAMPAAN, DESSA JOY MANTIZA BS ACCTG
LAMSON, JOHN LESTER STA. ANA BSCE
LANDA, ARABELLA RINGOR FOR ADVISING
LANDAGAN, LANCE JOSEF EMAAS FOR ADVISING
LANO, JOHN DAVID CAPISTRANO FOR ADVISING
LANTIKSE, RENZ KATHLEEN QUIBILAN BSEd-SS
LAPID, ALEXANDRA DE GUZMAN BSHM
LAPUZ, FABIEN GEORGETTE MAGPANTAY FOR ADVISING
LAPUZ, RIANNE NICOLE REYES BSME
LAQUIHON, NICOLE ASHLEY ANTONIO FOR ADVISING
LARA, KING ABEL DIZON BSN
LARAGAN, JAN MICAH ARELLANO FOR ADVISING
LARANO, RANDOLPH VERMON FOR ADVISING
LARETA, ELLA MARIEL DAGAL FOR ADVISING
LARONG, JERALYN JOY ROQUE FOR ADVISING
LAROYA, PRECIOUS CASSIDY MANZANO BSBA HRM
LARRAGA, JANNA LEOMER ABUDA BAPR
LASALETA, ANNA DOMINIQUE RUBIO BSPT
LASAY, FRANCHESKA ANNE MEMPIN BSIT
LAT, DAN ERIC PINEDA BSN
LAT, KEZIAH BRYANNA TECSON FOR ADVISING
LATAYAN, JAILA DEANNA BALLO BSPSY
LATINA, ALYANNA MOIRA ESPARAS BAC
LATORRE, FRANCES VERONICA DELA VEGA FOR ADVISING
LATORZA, MIKKE NICOLE HERRERA BSPT
LAUREANO, PRUDENCE IRHAM FOR ADVISING
LAUREANO, RAMZEL MACINAS BSN
LAURENIO, LAWRENCE TEOPE BAPR
LAURENTE, ALYANNA DE LEON BSBA HRM
LAURIN, KIANNE ROSS FULO BSN
LAVARIAS, KRISTIAN OCOP FOR ADVISING
LAVILLA, EUNICE ONG BS SW
LAVISTE, JULIANA BEATRICE BOTARDO BSN
LAVITORIA, GABRIELLE DIONICIO BSN
LAXA, CYNTHIA DELA PAZ BSBA HRM
LAYA, MARK JOSEPH MALAPITAN FOR ADVISING
LAYACAN, JULIA NICOLE DE VERA BSBA FM
LAYDEROS, RAMON ANTONIO BSCE
LAYNES, DIANNE ROSS LORENTON BSPSY
LAYON, IVY DIANE VILLAMIN BSEd-SS
LAZARO, ANGELINE SERNA BSBA FM
LAZARO, PATRICIA AUBREY MARIANO FOR ADVISING
LAZARO, RYAN ISCALA BSN
LAZARO, VIA MATHILDA YAPCHIONGCO BSBA BE
LAZATIN, TRISHA IVY HITOSIS BS ACCTG
LEAL, GODWYN SAYRE BS Entre
LEANDER, HERMAYNIE LAUREN VENERACION FOR ADVISING
LEDESMA, ALLIAH GATDULA BSMath
LEDESMA, MIRASOL RIVERA BSBA HRM
LEDESMA, PAMELO DELA CRUZ BSEd-SS
LEE, JUSTINE DANIELLE JUBAC BSTM
LEE, RALPH EDWARD DE LUNA BSCHE
LEE, REIGNDHEL GABRIEL BS ECE
LEE, SYMON SINGIAN FOR ADVISING
LEGAN, LAEL DANNA BELARMINO BSPT
LEGASPI, DAISUKE ARANTE FOR ADVISING
LEGASPI, GLORYJANE DESTAJO BS ECE
LEGASPI, JAMIE ANNE ROSE GUEVARRA BS ACCTG
LEGASPI, KATE AVRIL REYES BAC
LEGASPI, PATRICK LOUIS MANACPO BSN
LEGISTA, RICA MAE MINDOL FOR ADVISING
LELIS, CAILA JOY PERUCHO BS Entre
LEOCADIO, JIRO MARU TALABAN BSCE
LEONANO, JARED KYLE ESPINOSA BSCS
LEONARDO, AIBEL RENZO TIONGSON BS CpE
LEONARDO, RAM RUSSEL RUEDA FOR ADVISING
LEONORAS, PRECIOUS SHYNNE DELA TORRE BSCHE
LEVARDO, JOANICA PAULA SANTOS FOR ADVISING
LEYSON, KIMBERLY ANNE BSBA MM
LEYVA, CHRISSA MAE SANTOS FOR ADVISING
LIBANTE, EARL MITCHELL VALLE BS ECE
LIBO-ON, BETHEL GRACE COLOMA BSPT
LIBUNAO, CHARMAINE ATMOSFERA FOR ADVISING
LICAYAN, KRISS FERNAN SABINO BS Bio
LICUANAN, MARLYN LORHEA ROMERO BSHM
LICUP, ANGELICA MAE GARBELES BSCE
LIGOT, EMILIO RENZ MALCO FOR ADVISING
LIM, ANGELI MARTINNE GALLOS BS ACCTG
LIM, BRYLE ELYS NATIVIDAD BSIT
LIM, DARIUS GUTIERREZ FOR ADVISING
LIM, DJOANNA NICOLE PAMATMAT BS Entre
LIM, ELIZA JOYCE BESAS BSCS
LIM, JESSICA NOREEN VISTA BSMFGE
LIM, LANCE DANIEL POLANCO BSCS
LIM, RYAN JAMES BAYTAN BSCHE
LIM, SOPHIA MONICA MADREDIJO BSN
LIMBAUAN, NEL SERGIO CAMMAYO BSCHE
LIMCUANDO, ALDRIN JOHN BSN
LIMPIN, MARIELLA LOUISE GONZALES BS Bio
LIMSIACO, JOHANNAH KRISHA MAE CABISON BSN
LINA, LESLIE JANE VILLAPANDO BSPT
LINDO, COBE VALERIE TAN FOR ADVISING
LIPA, AL RASHEDY BOISING FOR ADVISING
LISTA, RAYMOND LOUIS CASTILLO BSPT
LITIATCO, EMERALD MAEVE ILAGAN BSTM
LIWAG, FRANZ RAPHAEL MENDOZA BAPR
LIWANAG, ARMICA SHENE CARANTO BSBA HRM
LIWANAG, MARIA GRACILA SALAZAR BSBA FM
LIWANAG, MARY ANGEL VICTORIA CORREA BSCS
LLABORE, JHON STEPHEN PEGA BS Arch
LLAGUNO, MARY ANN PORCIUNCULA FOR ADVISING
LLANES, CHENNELYN MAE REYES BSN
LLANES, FRANCE MAE COLLANTES BS ACCTG
LLANO, ARJAY SAMPAGA BAPR
LLEANTOS, DENIEL IAN TENG ACELAJADO BSBA MM
LLEMOS, ANDRELOU BUSTARDE BSEd-Fil
LLONA, ANGEL PRELLIGERA BSEd-SS
LLONOSO, JAN ALBERT MANIQUIZ BSEd-Math
LLOVIT, MIKE JAYSON FERRARIS BSCS
LOBO, SHIENLY BSTM
LODADO, TRISHA NICOLE GALICIA BSPT
LODIA, KRISTINE LYLE DELA CUESTA FOR ADVISING
LODOR, PRISCIA FLORENTINO FOR ADVISING
LOLENG, KIRSTEN ANDREA GUIMARAY BSPT
LOLONG, LESLIE ALUM BSBA FM
LOMENTIGAR, DAVID JOSHUA PELAREJA BSN
LONGANILLA, LUIGI MIKHAIL BUAN BSBA HRM
LONTOC, EDISON FLORES BSHM
LOPENA, GEORGE MADEJA FOR ADVISING
LOPERA, HANNAH GRACE AQUINO BSHM
LOPEZ, DENISE ANN QUIRAN BSN
LOPEZ, ELTON JOHN CABALLERO FOR ADVISING
LOPEZ, ERICKA MAE BSChem
LOPEZ, ERIN KATE MARTINEZ FOR ADVISING
LOPEZ, JAMES VICTOR ROJO BSIT
LOPEZ, JANILLE ABOS FOR ADVISING
LOPEZ, JHERMEIGNE GENESIS FOR ADVISING
LOPEZ, JULIA MARIE MARCELLANO FOR ADVISING
LOPEZ, LARA MARIELLE VILLEGAS BSBA BE
LOPEZ, MONALAINE PEÑAFLOR BSEd-Eng
LOPEZ, PAMELA MARIE BUSTOS FOR ADVISING
LOPEZ, SEDRICK BORIBOR FOR ADVISING
LOPEZ, SHARLENE MAY CALICA FOR ADVISING
LOPINA, PHOEBE KATE ALMODIEL BSBA HRM
LOR, KRISTA AMZI ALBILAR BSMath
LORENZO, JASMINE ROSE REONER BS SW
LORENZO, JONEL QUIñONES BSCE
LORENZO, RYAN LOUIS MANZANO BSCE
LORENZO, STEFANIE ANN RABINO BSBA HRM
LORENZO, SYDNEY ANN RABINO BSBA HRM
LOVENDINO, ROCHELLE BASAN BS ACCTG
LOZANO, EVNNEY ROME JUANIR BSBA HRM
LOZANO, MACY GREY LOPEZ BS CpE
LOZANO, MIRANEL BAGAY FOR ADVISING
LUBANG, LANS JOSEF TANTOCO BSPT
LUBIANO, FLOREY MAE TUBIS BS ACCTG
LUBUGUIN, JEWEL PIOL BSBA FM
LUCENA, LHOREEN DE GUZMAN BSBA MM
LUCENA, SHAIRA MAE GUBAN BSCHE
LUCERO, BERNADETTE FAYE EMBODO FOR ADVISING
LUCES, QUEENIE MARIE EBANJE BS Arch
LUCIDOS, ATHENA MARQUEZ BSN
LUGADA, KEVIN JAMES AMABA BS CpE
LUI, CRYSTEL JOY FOR ADVISING
LUI, ERICA ANNE SIY BSBA BE
LUKBAN, BEATRIZ ROSABEL GONZALES BSN
LULUNAN, DEVRIS MYSTIAH ALEJOS BSN
LUMABAS, JOHN CODI BSBA HRM
LUMBANG, ISAAH WILLEM JAMES FAUSTINO BSEd-Eng
LUMBANG, JAMIE GERONGCA FOR ADVISING
LUMBANG, ROMIREN ALCAñICES BSEd-Eng
LUNA, ALESSANDRO NICHOLAS AVENDAÑO BEEd
LUNARIO, KURT CEDRIC GARCIA BSCE
LUPENA, JHOANNA JERICKA GALICIA BSBA HRM
LUSTAN, LEONA MAE KAELA ANGELES FOR ADVISING
LUZANO, MILES NICOLE CASAS BSCE
LUZON, ALTHEA AJARRO JOY ROBLES FOR ADVISING
MAALA, KEANA JUSI FOR ADVISING
MABALOT, NICOLE ANNE HABANA FOR ADVISING
MABANSAG, PIA GWYN AGTOTO BS Entre
MABBORANG, KURT RUSSELL FACTO FOR ADVISING
MACABANSAG, JENINE EVETH BUENAVENTURA FOR ADVISING
MACALALAD, DAVID JHEROME VALENCIA BS Bio
MACALALAD, EMELY MAE ELIZARDE BS ACCTG
MACALINDONG, LIAH BERNADETTE PROTACIO BS ACCTG
MACALINDONG, RALPH BARBOZA BSN
MACALINO, DAVID NICO PANGANIBAN BSN
MACALINO, JAZMIN REYES FOR ADVISING
MACAM, JOSHUA LARRY FOR ADVISING
MACANDILE, FRANZEANE AMIELLAH MULINGBAYAN BSN
MACAPAGAL, REINHARD CHRISTIAN JOHN ALDAY BS Bio
MACARAEG, ABRAHAM ISAAC ANDREA BSCS
MACARAEG, VALERIE RED CORPUS FOR ADVISING
MACARAIG, ALYSSA NICOLE VALLESPIN BS Bio
MACARAIG, MA. CORAZON CINCO BSCS
MACARANAS, NATHANIEL REYNOSO FOR ADVISING
MACARIMBOR, PRINCESS JABBAISAH MACASALONG FOR ADVISING
MACARULAY, JOAQUIN ANGELO GUY FOR ADVISING
MACATO, ROSEMARIE SANLORENZO BSHM
MACAWILE, MARK ANGELO BRAVO BS CpE
MACAYA, KARL ELEIZ JAMES MADALI BS CpE
MACEDA, JHON PAUL LAMBINO BSIT
MACHETE, JAMILEY PASICOLAN BS ACCTG
MADARANG, MARY ANTHONNETTE BARICAN BSN
MADAYAG, JANINE MAELODY PAIT BAC
MADDELA, JOSIAH RON ORION BSN
MADI, NICOLE ANGELA MAGO BSCE
MADJID, RANIA-LYCKA TAMMANG FOR ADVISING
MADLANGBAYAN, BEA JEANET GUEVARRA BSPT
MADRID, RUSSELL IVAN SANTOS FOR ADVISING
MADUCDOC, KYLA JOY ABESAMIS BS ACCTG
MAESTRADO, BRIAN PAUL HEBREO BAPR
MAGALE, GABRIEL LUIS ALEGRE BSBA OM
MAGALLANES, BRIAN CYRUS ARC GALOS BSN
MAGALLANES, MARVIN BALANA BSEd-Math
MAGALLANO, NIKKA PAGURAYAN FOR ADVISING
MAGAT, FRANCHEZKA MARIE ROMANO BSN
MAGAT, PRECIOUS AHLIANNA REYES BSPSY
MAGBANUA, MIKAEL IAN HERRERA BSCHE
MAGBANUA, MONICA KRISTELLE NATIVIDAD BSPT
MAGCALAS, ROANNA PATRICIA LUNA FOR ADVISING
MAGDARAOG, JEMCEL MARCELLANA BSCE
MAGDAY, KOREEN MAE PANGILINAN FOR ADVISING
MAGISTRADO, FIDES PLOPENIO BEEd
MAGLAHUS, THERESA MAE GALLO BSPT
MAGLAYA, CAMILLE JOY BERNAL BSCHE
MAGLENTE, RACHEL ROSE MANAHAN BSCHE
MAGLINAO, JHON BERNARD PARANGUAY BSEE
MAGLINAO, XYZA MAE FOR ADVISING
MAGLUNOG, ISSEY JEREL ALFONSO BSChem
MAGLUYAN, PRICILLA EUNICE ANNE BELIR FOR ADVISING
MAGNO, CHARLLOT MAE GURDIEL BS Entre
MAGNO, EINJELLE MIKAELA VERBO BSBA FM
MAGNO, MARTIN ANGELO MEJIA BSCS
MAGNO, NEIL ADRIAN CAPISTRANO BS ECE
MAGO, KEN XANDER SOCAO BSPSY
MAGORA, ROSANNA JUNIO FOR ADVISING
MAGPANTAY, JEIGH ANN MARIE TURRERIT BS ACCTG
MAGPAYO, AMIEL BAGANG FOR ADVISING
MAGRACIA, VAL MARIE MANGAO BSEd-Eng
MAGSALAY, KAYE ANN SILVA BSBA MM
MAGSALIN, JOHN HAROLD RETARDO BAC
MAGSAYO, GENARD ARAñO BSPT
MAGSINO, ASHLEY JEREMIAH RAMENTO BS ACCTG
MAGSINO, ASIEL JEHEIL CORDIAL BSN
MAGSINO, ROMEO REYES BSCS
MAGSOMBOL, EVANS BUNNY BUISAN FOR ADVISING
MAGTIRA, RUZZEL ANNE ACOLENTABA BS SW
MAGUAD, IVY SALVADOR BSBA MM
MAHILUM, JOHN XHIAN ALOMIA BSCE
MAHINAY, JONATHAN DEGUZMAN BSCE
MAIGUE, ROMEL ALBOS BS Bio
MAILOM, RENEE ZHAKIRA MAGLALANG BSPT
MAJAQUE, SOPHIA ANGELA MALACAPO BSN
MAKINANO, JULIUS VINN CEAZAR PAPILLA BSEd-Math
MALA, JUSTIN KAHLID BAUTISTA BSCE
MALABAGUIO, ERIKA ANNE TALEON BSPSY
MALABANAN, JOHN ANDREW LIM BSMath
MALABANAN, JULIEANE KATE VICENTE BAPR
MALACA, ARCH DANE UY FOR ADVISING
MALAGA, KARL BENEDICT KISTERIA BSCS
MALANA, MATTHEW CYREL CHUAQUICO BSCHE
MALANG, JUHAIRA AFKHU FOR ADVISING
MALANG, REIAN MHAE MAPAIT BSBA MM
MALANO, GIAN HARVEE BALANAG BS ECE
MALATE, GRACE ANNE LLANDELAR BSBA HRM
MALAYAO, HANNAH MIKAELA GALANG FOR ADVISING
MALAZARTE, JESA PAULA MOJICA BS ECE
MALAZZAB, JAVIS MAKIE DARANG BSN
MALIBIRAN, CHARISSE DAYNE SACALAMITAO BSHM
MALIGAYA, EMERY GRACE EJARA BSHM
MALINAO, JANINA JANINE VALENTIN FOR ADVISING
MALLARI, JHON-A RAMOS BS CpE
MALONZO, KIEL ANDREW FLORES BSN
MALONZO, NICOLE GALLARDO BSBA MM
MALUPA, ASHLEY PASCUAL BSEd-Fil
MALUTO, MARJON GACURA BEEd
MAMARIL, APPLE TENA FOR ADVISING
MANA-AY, RAFAEL FANTILANAN BSEd-Sci
MANABAT, GEFRIENE POLLICAR BAC
MANABAT, MAXINE MARIANO BSCHE
MANAIG, ARABELA LAO FOR ADVISING
MANALANG, FRANK LLOYD ZUNIGA BSN
MANALANG, JHENINA GONZALES BS ACCTG
MANALANSAN, JOEY PAGUIO BSCHE
MANALANSAN, QUEENCESS SALENGA BSCE
MANALASTAS, ALTHEA EUNIES DELLORO BS Entre
MANALAYSAY, APRIL SARCOS FOR ADVISING
MANALO, ADELAINE MIRANDA BS ECE
MANALO, ANNA ROSELLA OBCIANA BSBA MM
MANALO, CHRIS CZAR JULIANO BSIT
MANALO, KRISTINE REEZE BS Entre
MANALO, MA. ELENA SAN PEDRO BS Bio
MANALO, MA. FRANZHESCA ANDREA SORETA BSPSY
MANALO, RAMIELA ROWANNE TACSAGON BSBA BE
MANALO, XIAN ANDREI SORETA BSCHE
MANALO, ZJEN OWRENE RONGAVILLA BS ACCTG
MANALOTO, ALEXANDER CEDRICK G. FOR ADVISING
MANANES, GEIUELE SUZON BSBA FM
MANANSALA, AALIYAH MAE DE GUZMAN FOR ADVISING
MANANSALA, BRADLEY JOSH QUIJAN BS CpE
MANANSALA, MAR ANGELO BALUYOT BS ECE
MANAOG, BEANCA ALPUERTO BS ECE
MANAOIS, KARL NIKOLAI ONG BSPT
MANAPOL, DANIELA ROSE GIMENA BS Entre
MANATO, ANGELINE NAMIS BAPR
MANCENON, KRISTIN SAMANTHA TIPON BS ECE
MANCILLA, LLOYD LOUISE LEDESMA BSHM
MANCOL, ARIEL DUSTIN DE GUIA BSCHE
MANDAC, GABRIELLE RICCI CO BSPT
MANDAPAT, JOVERNICO MENPIN BSTM
MANDOLADO, RITCHELL ESPADILLA FOR ADVISING
MANGAHAS, CHARLES RUIZ ALANO BS ECE
MANGAHAS, JEMERITO JR. CAñAVERAL BSBA HRM
MANGALINDAN, CHYNNA GARCIA BSIT
MANGILIT, ANGELENE CLAIRE ESGUERRA FOR ADVISING
MANGODA, REEHAM ALI FOR ADVISING
MANGON, CHRYSTEL BIANCA LUGOD FOR ADVISING
MANGON, REIGNE GERONIMO BAC
MANGULABNAN, MONIQUE TIPAIT FOR ADVISING
MANIPON, JOWIE ANN DE LIMOS BSN
MANIQUIS, MARK WILFRED AMPARADO BSHM
MANLANGIT, JENEL FEDELICIO BSEd-Math
MANLAPAZ, DIANA MAE ROCHA BAPR
MANLAPAZ, EPSON LEDESMA BSCE
MANLAPAZ, MARIA KATRINA MUNAR BSEd-SS
MANLULU, KIRSTEN STEFFANY FOR ADVISING
MANOTO, PRINCESS LYKA SUBASTIL BAC
MANRESA, ANGEL CHERMIEL QUIDES BS ECE
MANSUETO, NEME RESCEL ALSADO FOR ADVISING
MANTUA, RIANNA CAILEAN CRUZ BSPSY
MANTUGOS, PRINCESS LHESLY FOR ADVISING
MANUEL, IAN ANGELO MOHAMETANO BSCHE
MANZANO, ERIKA JERSEY MAGLUNOB BSEd-Eng
MANZON, BENITO DEMEGILLO BSN
MAPA, JHAMAY JOSEPH COTING BPEd
MAPANAO, MICHAELA KATRINE DIñO BSBA HRM
MAPATAC, CHRISTINE MAE BALMORES BS ACCTG
MAPUE, LARA CAMILLE TEODORO FOR ADVISING
MAPUTE, ANDRAE MARANAN BS Bio
MAPUTE, MARY GUILLE BITANCOR BSN
MAQUIRANG, ELAIKKA NATHALIE JUSTINE ADARNE BSBA HRM
MAQUIRANG, PEARL JOY ENCISO FOR ADVISING
MAQUIRANG, SHAIRISH CRISTOBAL BSEd-Sci
MARAMARA, KYRO MAGNAYE FOR ADVISING
MARAÑA, YASMAINE ABIGAIL PAULINO FOR ADVISING
MARANAN, STEFANIE NICOLE CARLOS FOR ADVISING
MARASIGAN, CHERRIE MAE HERNANDEZ FOR ADVISING
MARASIGAN, TRISHA MAY LACAMENTO FOR ADVISING
MARATA, MA. KRISTINE JOY BS SW
MARAVILLA, ANDREA AMOR FERNANDEZ FOR ADVISING
MARAVILLES, MYKHA LIANNE FOR ADVISING
MARAYAG, RYAN KRISTOFFER RENDON FOR ADVISING
MARBELLA, GOREL KAISER GOBRES BSCS
MARCELINO, ANGEL MALUBAG BSEd-Eng
MARCELO, CHER MAOLIN EVANGELISTA FOR ADVISING
MARCELO, ERICA JUSTIN MARANAN BSPT
MARCELO, ERWIN DEMAPANG BSIT
MARCELO, MICAELLE PUNZALAN BSPT
MARCELO, NAOMI WAYNE CRUZ BSPSY
MARCELO, PATRICIA JENEL PAYNANDOS FOR ADVISING
MARCELO, REMO AARON AGUILAR BS ECE
MARCIANO, JONNA PAYE DELA CRUZ BSMath
MARCO, JOSHUA LABAO FOR ADVISING
MARCOS, STEPHEN VICTOR SANTUELE BSEd-SS
MARIANO, ERICA GAIL LEYTE BSTM
MARIANO, JAMES BRIAN PEñARANDA FOR ADVISING
MARIANO, JAMES RALDY GARCIA BSEd-SS
MARIANO, JENNEL CHRISTOPHER ANGELO BAC
MARIANO, JONAS GUARDIANA BSCE
MARIANO, KHATE CARRIE MACARULAY BSChem
MARIANO, KRISTINE LHALANNE BATALLA BSPSY
MARIANO, MARK VINCENT - BSEd-Math
MARIANO, SOPHIA MAE FRANCO BSIT
MARIÑAS, ANGEL FAITH CRISTAL BSPSY
MARIñAS, RUSSEL SALVADOR FOR ADVISING
MARISCOTES, LLOYD CEDRIC ANDANAR BSEd-Eng
MARISTELA, JAN GENESIS BELEN BSN
MARISTELA, MA. AINJEL ZACHARY BERNARDO BSBA OM
MARONILLA, YOHANAN FRANCESCO SEDA BSBA BE
MARQUESES, ELIZABETH ALONTE BS Bio
MARQUEZ, ALEX MAXINE DE AUSEN BSBA HRM
MARQUEZ, ATHEA GRACE CORPUZ FOR ADVISING
MARQUEZ, CARMELLA JOY MAGDALERA BSBA BE
MARQUEZ, DIAN QUIMNO FOR ADVISING
MARQUEZ, JOHN MATTHEW BALANAY FOR ADVISING
MARQUEZ, KIAN ARIELLE BAUZON BSPSY
MARQUEZ, MIKHAELLA LLANILLO FOR ADVISING
MARQUEZ, PRINCE BRYAN J. MALAZARTE BAC
MARQUEZ, VAUGHN ASHLEY OLAES BS ACCTG
MARTIN, ANILOV PERANIO BS ECE
MARTIN, CRISTAL JOY PROTACIO BSHM
MARTIN, DARLYN ELAINE RAMOS BSEd-SS
MARTIN, JASMINE MABILIN BSCE
MARTIN, TERRENCE ALEXANDRE CERVO BSCE
MARTINEZ, ANGELA EVE REED BSPSY
MARTINEZ, CHIPHER HENELLY LUKE MANUNTAG BSN
MARTINEZ, JULIAN JOSEPH NEGRANA BSBA MM
MARTINEZ, KHIMBERLIE ANN MARANAN BSCE
MARTINEZ, LINO MACARANAS BS Bio
MARTINEZ, TRISHA MAE BURLAT BSN
MARTIRES, KRISTINE SALATAN BSBA MM
MARTIZON, KYLA NADINE MANGUBAT BSN
MARZAN, MA. CRISTINA IGAY FOR ADVISING
MASAGCA, AIRIS JUN MARIE GOMEZ BSIT
MASAKAYAN, MARCUS ROSE LOPEZ BS Entre
MASAN, JHON PATRICK DIAZ BSCS
MASANGCAY, CINEL JOEL GONZALES BSN
MASANGKAY, MA. REGINA CAMILLE ZABALA BSBA MM
MASANGYA, GIAN CARLO VALLIENTE BS ECE
MASION, IVERSON SAGALA BSCE
MASONG, VINCENT KHYLE ROSALES BSHM
MASUKAT, ARABIELLAH ALAPIDE FOR ADVISING
MATA, CLAUDETTE ANN AGUILAR FOR ADVISING
MATA, KATHERINE NAVOA BAC
MATEO, AALIYAH FRANCESCA CORTEZ FOR ADVISING
MATEO, BILLY JOWELL AñONUEVO BSEd-Fil
MATEO, MARCEL RHYST LEVI BELOY BS CpE
MATI-ONG, QUINCI EINWELL DONATO BSEd-Eng
MATIAONG, RAISER PILLADO FOR ADVISING
MATIAS, DIMPLE MAY CASTRO BSTM
MATIAS, HANNAH SOPHIA MAMARIL BSChem
MATIAS, SYLVIA ROSARIO BSBA HRM
MATIBAG, JAZTINE GALLARDE BSHM
MATIENZO, JHUSANE FLOREINE CASAS BSPT
MATIGNAS, JOHN PATRICK ACOLENTAVA BSEd-SS
MATILLA, ERIN AADI LACABA FOR ADVISING
MATITO, ERNEST NOWELLE JERUSALEM FOR ADVISING
MATOZA, CHER RYLIE COMENDADOR BSPT
MATTA, PAULA LAINE REYES FOR ADVISING
MATUBIS, MARITONI EUNICE URBANO BSMFGE
MATUGAS, JOSH LANDER AUMENTADO BS ACCTG
MATULAC, CHARLOTTE MANALO BS Entre
MATULAC, MARIELLA PEREZ FOR ADVISING
MAULANIN, AIRISH MAY JAMITO BSCHE
MAULANIN, TRACI LEI FOR ADVISING
MAURE, RAYMOND LOUISE LUNA BSBA FM
MAURO, SHEANN JOY BOQUIREN BSBA BE
MAYO, JANINA YSABEL GARIGUEZ FOR ADVISING
MAYUGA, LOREA MANIULIT BS ACCTG
MAZO, FRANSCINE MARIE ODUCAYEN BS ECE
MAZO, MARIA CORAZON DE LEON BSBA OM
MECALLER, MIRALIE JOYCE CABRERA BSTM
MEDINA, JENNELLE ANNE LEGACION BSBA FM
MEDINA, JOANNA LOUISSE LEGACION FOR ADVISING
MEDINA, KIM BRYANE ESGUERRA BSEd-Sci
MEDINA, LEIGHLA RICCI LIM FOR ADVISING
MEDINA, MARIA TERESA PAEZ FOR ADVISING
MEDINA, MARIELLA THEONY REYES BSN
MEDRANO, CARYL FRANCES LAGRADA BSN
MEDRANO, HARLENE BERNARDO FOR ADVISING
MEDRANO, JOANNA TALATALA BSPSY
MEDRANO, KEITHLYN SEBUC BSCE
MEJIA, JULIA MARINELA SILVA FOR ADVISING
MEJIA, MARGARET CLASUSAN BSBA BE
MEJIAS, EUNICE GAYLE TATEL BAC
MELANA, SHERLENE MAE NUGUIT FOR ADVISING
MELGAR, ELAIJAH FAITH NARIO BSCE
MELGAR, MHEL FAIR AGODOLO FOR ADVISING
MELLA, PRINCESS MONIQUE CASAIS BS ACCTG
MELO, GWYNETH GERTRUDE MAIGUE BS Bio
MELO, MIKAELA CHRISTINE MASON BSN
MENDEZ, CASSANDRA MANSILLA BSPSY
MENDIGORIN, KHURT SPENCE SOLANO BSCE
MENDIOLA, JULIA ALBERTO FOR ADVISING
MENDIOLA, JULIANA ANICA GONZALES BEEd
MENDOZA, ALDREN JOHN MELU BSIT
MENDOZA, ALEC ZAMORA BS ECE
MENDOZA, ALESSANDRA GAYLE MATILLA FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, ALYSSA ANNE RAMOS FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, ANNA MEI ABESAMIS BSHM
MENDOZA, ARBY DENMEL LAGRIMAS BSBA MM
MENDOZA, ARTHUR JUDE MARASIGAN BSEd-SS
MENDOZA, ARVHIN DIOSA BSBA HRM
MENDOZA, BRIAN PARAISO FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, CHARLES BRIAN ARAMBULO FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, CHERRY MAY MERCADO BS CpE
MENDOZA, CLARISSE JADE FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, CRISTEL NICOLE MACALINTAL FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, DANIEL LORENZ BONTIA BSME
MENDOZA, DIANNE PRINCESS SAN JUAN BS ECE
MENDOZA, EMERI MORIELLE CAHATOL BAPR
MENDOZA, FRANZ ADOPTANTE FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, FRITZ ADOPTANTE BS Entre
MENDOZA, IRISH ANNE FURIGAY FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, JADE JUDY ALBERTO BSPSY
MENDOZA, JAMES KERT AGNES BS ACCTG
MENDOZA, JENNILYN VILLASIS BSHM
MENDOZA, JERICHO MARIN BEEd
MENDOZA, JULIEN KAIJA VALDEZ FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, LIEZEL ELI BSBA HRM
MENDOZA, MIKAELA JULIANNA BASSI BSEE
MENDOZA, NICOLE HILARIO BS ACCTG
MENDOZA, REALYN ANN SUELLO FOR ADVISING
MENDOZA, SAMUEL IVAN ESQUILONA BSCE
MENDOZA, THERESE ALYSSA TAN BAC
MENESES, JEEYEE LIZELLE FERRER BSCE
MENOR, IRIS FAITH VILLAR BSCHE
MERCADO, ED-VIR GUERRERO BS CpE
MERCADO, ELLIE DONSAO FOR ADVISING
MERCADO, JASMINE FAYE PASIA FOR ADVISING
MERCADO, JGEZREEL RORI BERNAL FOR ADVISING
MERCADO, JULIANNE KYLA AQUINO BSN
MERCADO, KYLENE MARIZ SILVESTRE BSBA FM
MERCADO, PATRICIA JENELLE DE JESUS BSPSY
MERCADO, ROCHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
MERCADO, STEVEN BRIAN SOTTO BSCHE
MERENCILLO, PATRICK JOVEN BSIT
MERGAL, ASHLEY NICOLE DE LEON BSMath
MESA, CHRISTIAN PAUL JOSE BS Arch
MIANA, ABIGAIL LORETO BSPT
MIARAL, JASTINE MARIE BIABAN BSBA OM
MICLAT, JHOSE ANNE ESCORPISO BSEd-Eng
MICUA, REMIL ANDES BSBA BE
MIGUEL, DANIEL MACASPAC BSME
MIGUEL, GINO CARLOS OBISPO BSCS
MIGUEL, MARY PRISTINE CUENCA BSN
MIJARES, KENNETH LINCHOCO BSIT
MILAN, REMIJEAN JUDILLA FOR ADVISING
MILLANO, BEATRICE AIRA RODEROS BSHM
MINA, KOBEE CARL CRUZ FOR ADVISING
MIñANO, STEPHEN JOHN SICAT FOR ADVISING
MINAS, ANNE LOUISE BUENAVISTA BSN
MINDANAO, SAMANTHA CAñARES FOR ADVISING
MIÑEBE, DAPHNE ROSE NICOLE RAMOS BS Bio
MINGGOY, AIREEN UGDAMENA BSPSY
MIñON, MARY JOY LARIGO FOR ADVISING
MIPALAR, ASHLEY MARIZE FRANCINE AGUINALDO BS Entre
MIRABUENOS, RODOLFO SEBASTIAN FOR ADVISING
MIRANDA, ALLYSSA MARIE DIAZ FOR ADVISING
MIRANDA, ANGEL HERSHEY LARIRIT BSTM
MIRANDA, ANGELO TABERNILLA BS Entre
MIRANDA, ELIANA FRANCESCA DE LEON BS Bio
MIRANDA, FELIXBERTO ADONIS BSBA FM
MIRANDA, JULIANNA ANGELENE ANSELMO BSIT
MIRANDA, LEIMER HANZ ESPERAS BSMath
MIRANDA, MIKAELLA ANGEL ANSELMO BSBA OM
MIRASOL, JON JOEL BSPSY
MISA, SACHI NATASCHA VITUG BS Arch
MISAJON, XYN MENDOZA BS Entre
MODESTO, AIRA JANE GONZALES BSEd-SS
MODESTO, EDISON ANDOJAR FOR ADVISING
MOHAMMED-LAGRAA, RADHAWIYA AWADI BSN
MOJAL, LOVELY CABARRUBIAS BS Arch
MOJICA, CARL JEZREEL AGUIRRE BSEd-Math
MOLANO, BENEDICK FABRUADA BS ECE
MOLINA, ANGELICA RAE HANDANG FOR ADVISING
MOLINA, JUSTIN KYLE MANGALINDAN BSBA FM
MOLINOS, SINEAD MARGARET OCHOCO BSIT
MOLOBOCO, DIANA ELIZABETH ANTONIO BSEE
MONDARES, PRINCE JEDIDIAH GARNACE BSBA BE
MONDEJAR, RACHEL FAITH NAIG BECEd
MOñGE, CARLOS DEN MARK BATALLER BS CpE
MONTANA, KIM MONTANO BS ECE
MONTAñEZ, DANA AMOR BALDECASA BS ACCTG
MONTANO, LOUIELYN JOYCE CERRERA FOR ADVISING
MONTANO, RAVEN KERRY CADION BSTM
MONTEJO, MARC JHON EVALLE BSCE
MONTEMAYOR, JOANNE CALANOGA BS ACCTG
MONTERO, GEMERIES MORALES BSEd-SS
MONTEROSO, DONALD JOAQUIN FOR ADVISING
MONTESA, DHANA VEL GUMANIT BSBA FM
MONTESA, KHIARA EVONNE RORY ELLOSO BSBA OM
MOPAL, JOHN KENNETH SAN BUENAVENTURA BSN
MOPAL, LUISA MARIE ZULUETA BSBA MM
MOPAS, ALLAIN JOHN IRINCO FOR ADVISING
MORADA, ROMMIELLE TOLENTINO BSPSY
MORADO, ALBERTO JR LACABA BSEd-SS
MORADOS, NOREN BALINO BS CpE
MORALES, ANDREY EMMANUEL DE CASTRO FOR ADVISING
MORALES, BELINA MEDIATRIX DOROJA BSBA BE
MORALES, ELGIE MARIAE APOLONIO FOR ADVISING
MORALES, EUNICE ANNY ISABEDRA BAC
MORALES, JESSICA ANNE IGNACIO BSPT
MORALES, MARC IVAN GARCIA BSEE
MORALES, MARK JOSHUA LASTRA FOR ADVISING
MORANTE, JEAN ABIGAEL ENOVISO FOR ADVISING
MORANTE, JHERYZA NIñA SAN MIGUEL FOR ADVISING
MORATALLA, GIANE AVRIL LINGAYO FOR ADVISING
MORENO, CLARENCE SHANE MONTERO BSCHE
MORILLO, JHENIMY CASIO FOR ADVISING
MORLA, MARIA ANTOINETTE VILLAMAR BSCE
MORO, MIYUKI FOR ADVISING
MOSCA, CATTHERINE MENDOZA BSCE
MOSQUERA, CLAIRE EMILY GREGORIO FOR ADVISING
MOTA, MA. THERESA REPLAN BSTM
MOVILLA, SARAH MAE CABALAR BSN
MOZAR, ROMAR ROMERO BSEE
MUDLONG, KRIZZA DOMINIQUE MONTECILLO FOR ADVISING
MUNDAS, AMAL LASIC BSEd-Fil
MURALLOS, LEANNA MAE SANTOS BSTM
MURATA, AKIMAE ROSE RICAFRENTE BSBA MM
MURCIA, KZIEL ANNE MARIE MALLARI BS ACCTG
MURING, JOHN CARLO DELOS SANTOS BSCS
MURING, LOUIE ANGELO DELOS SANTOS FOR ADVISING
MUYCO, HANNAH MAY BENTULAN BSN
N/A, KHYLE DONNIEL DOMINGUEZ BSMath
NABO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN BSBA OM
NABONITA, TRISHA ANNE PETATE BS CpE
NACIANCENO, CHARLES ISAIAH DOMINGO BSTM
NACINO, MICHIKO JINRAI MADRIDANO FOR ADVISING
NACUNA, JANINE YSABELLE VERULA BSPSY
NADURA, MICAELLA CRUZADO BSBA FM
NAFARRETE, MARIA KAYLA AGUILA FOR ADVISING
NAGORITE, ELYZA DOMINIQUE CALDERON FOR ADVISING
NAKPIL, ERICKA AUBREY FOR ADVISING
NALAGON, GIAN BERN ANTIGUA BSBA BE
NALE, SEAN GABRIEL REYES FOR ADVISING
NAMANG, EVANGELAENE SALAS BSEd-SS
NAñASCA, TATIANA MARIE MAGLAQUE BSN
NAPIZA, ANGELINE CRUZ BSPT
NARCISO, ETHAN ANGELO SAN PEDRO BSCE
NARCISO, HERGN GABRIEL SAN PEDRO BS CpE
NARITO, JOHN CARLO NECOR BSEd-Fil
NARRIDO, JENEVA ROSE SALCEDO BSEd-Eng
NARZOLES, CAMILLE JOYCE MORALES BS SW
NATIAL, MA. ROSALIE RAMOS BSBA FM
NATIVIDAD, EMIEL ANDREI PASCUAL FOR ADVISING
NATIVIDAD, REIVEN JULIANNE CABABA BSTM
NATUEL, SHEILMAY ISAYAS BSBA MM
NAVA, MICHELLE JANE FRANCESCA LIZARONDO BAPR
NAVALTA, ALEXIS JOY BONGALON BS ECE
NAVARRO, JERCHEL ANNE MAGBANLAC BS Arch
NAVARRO, RHOVIE JADE TIBAYAN FOR ADVISING
NAVARROZA, NATALIE ROSE BSEd-Fil
NAVOA, IAN LAUREN BIE BSEd-SS
NAVORA, BRYLE TRIXTHANE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
NAZAL, EA DANIELLA NUñEZ BSPSY
NEBRIL, JANINE SUTOL FOR ADVISING
NENGASCA, PAULINE GRACE CASPILLO FOR ADVISING
NEPOMUCENO, AIMEE CARYL ALEJO FOR ADVISING
NEPOMUCENO, JANETH VICENTE BSBA MM
NERBIS, JAMES DAYWAN FOR ADVISING
NERI, LENIE JANE YANCHA BSBA HRM
NERI, MARITONI ELLINE PALMA BS Bio
NERPIO, LUKE LOUIE QUISORA BSEE
NERY, RIZELL ARDEEN DEL ROSARIO BSN
NEVADO, RBI MIKKO HERNANDEZ FOR ADVISING
NG, PRECIOUS JEORGE SULLEZA BSBA HRM
NICASIO, LATIFAH MOREIGH HISTORIA FOR ADVISING
NICDAO, RONALD ANDREI VALENZUELA BAPR
NICOLAS, ALESSANDRA NIñA DE JESUS BSCE
NIEDO, ANNE MARIE BANIQUED BSChem
NIEGAS, SHANTIE LAINE LAGRIMAS FOR ADVISING
NIETO, JOHN LOUIS QUIZON BS ECE
NIKABULIN, FATIMA SHANAYA MOHAMMAD BS Bio
NIñALGA, TRISHA NICOLE CHAVEZ BS ECE
NITUMA, PRINCESS ALLYSSA LANGAMAN FOR ADVISING
NITURA, LOUISSE ANTHONY ADRIANO BSBA BE
NITURA, NHEIL FREDRIC BILAN FOR ADVISING
NOBLEZA, ALLEYA THERESE TABLAZON BSCE
NOCHE, DANIELLE MENDOZA BAPR
NOCHE, KATHLEEN PEñARUBIA BSN
NOCIDO, SCIRYL GUILLERMO BSTM
NOCILLADO, GABRIEL ICBAN FOR ADVISING
NOGA, KRISTIANA YANNI ZUASOLA BS Entre
NOGUERA, RHONA ANGELENE GRIñEN FOR ADVISING
NOGUERRA, SCOTT JESLEY MALACAD BS Bio
NOHAY, LOUISE AUDREY JAVIER FOR ADVISING
NONISCAN, PHILIP SERNICULA BS Entre
NOPIA, HENRY MARINAY BSEd-Math
NOROMBABA, CHANTAL MARIZ AGBAYANI BAC
NOROñA, LEYLLA BEN DELGADO BSPSY
NORTE, JIKO LIZ BSCHE
NOTORIO, HANNAH LOUSELLE BAETIONG FOR ADVISING
NOVIO, CHARMEE ANN DIAZ FOR ADVISING
NUEVA, SHEKINAH MAE BERNALES FOR ADVISING
NUEVO, ASHLEY BELLE BAPR
NUNAG, KRYSSSTIN DYAN MANAOG BSIT
NUÑEZ, JELO PINEDA BSEd-Fil
NUQUI, PATRICE BIA DE BELEN BSBA OM
NUSKA, MOHAMMAD SALEH DAUD FOR ADVISING
OBAS, ALPIE GLENN BAS-ANGIN BSMath
OBENZA, KYLA JEMIMA ABAS FOR ADVISING
OBILLO, DEAN EMMMANUEL ABELLA FOR ADVISING
OBISPO, PAULINE REGINA JOBLE BSCS
OBLIGACION, CLYDE DREXTER DACANAY FOR ADVISING
OBRAR, JOERIZ MACHA BAPR
OBUT, VERONIKA ESPINOSA FOR ADVISING
OCAMPO, ANABELLA IGNACIO BSBA BE
OCAMPO, BERNADETTE FLORES BSCE
OCAMPO, BERNADETTE DECENA BSHM
OCAMPO, HELEINA FRANCENE PINPIN BSCE
OCAMPO, JADCEL AQUINO BSN
OCAMPO, JORGE PHILIP OLAZO BSHM
OCAMPO, MARV JETROH ALMUEDA BSMath
OCAMPO, RICA RUIZ FOR ADVISING
OCCEñO, ALIA MARI BSEd-Math
OCCIDENTAL, MARY RAPHEALLE GARCIA FOR ADVISING
OCHAVEZ, JASMINE ALYSSA LUCINA BSCE
OCLARIT, ALICA ANGEL SALMASAN BSCHE
OCO, ROI SALEN BSME
OCOP, LOVELY PABILLO BS Entre
OCTAVIO, JIAN FROILAN ACILO BSBA OM
ODANGO, CLARK CAEL BSEd-Fil
ODONZO, DIANA KARYL PASCUA BEEd
ODUCA, CHRISZEL ABBY FRANCISCO BSCS
ODULIO, LORIE ANN GLORE BSIT
OGARDO, KELLIE MHORIS BARRERA BS ACCTG
OLAEZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE BSEd-Math
OLAIS, MARY EVANGELINE VIZCONDE BS ACCTG
OLAIVAR, MAY-ANN BANDIALA BSPSY
OLANGCA, JAN RUSSEL LUCAS FOR ADVISING
OLARTE, JULIANA BIENE BUENA BSEd-Sci
OLASO, JAN DOMINIQUE SERRANO BSN
OLEDAN, PRETZEL JAYLO BSTM
OLEGARIO, LOURDES MANALO BSBA MM
OLENDAN, FATIMA MARIELLA ALLAYBAN BSBA BE
OLIGO, LOUIE JANE TURBANOS FOR ADVISING
OLIVA, CARL ARIES PADILLA BSCE
OLIVARIA, JAN ROMMEL GONZALES FOR ADVISING
OLIVERA, ZAIRA MAE GAVIOLA BS Entre
OLIVEROS, ALEXANDRA SERRANO FOR ADVISING
OMAC, PRESCIOUS GRACE BUSCAGAN FOR ADVISING
OMADAN, JHOMAIRAH BISTON BSCE
OMAMOS, JOVE MUTYA PUNO BSBA FM
OMBAO, TIM BARADIA BSCE
ONA, AYUMI FOR ADVISING
ONA, SHAIRA IGCASENZA BSBA MM
ONG, LANCE JOSEF AGRIPA BS CpE
ONG, MA. ALEXANDRA MARCAIDA BSCS
ONG, MICHAELA GRACIELA SAN JUAN BSEd-SS
ONG VILLA, DOMINIQUE GABRIELLE LAO BSBA BE
ONIDA, ALEXANDRA JULEA BSN
ONITA, MARY CHRISTINE RAMIREZ BSBA FM
OPALEC, MICHELLE ANN DE LEON BS ACCTG
OPEñA, DARLENE BURGOS FOR ADVISING
OPEñA, JADE ALLANA CHLEI EPINO BS SW
OPEñA, MANUEL CLAVERIA BS ACCTG
OPINION, REENA MAE ZAMORA BSCE
OPOC, ERLYN JENICA HERNANDEZ BSIT
OQUENDO, XIANNEN VALLEJO BAPR
ORALLO, MARIA YSABEL NARAG BSBA FM
ORBE, JACOB ALDRIAN PARIñAS BS Arch
ORDILLA, HANNAH BSCE
ORDINARIO, JENNY MAE ASUNAR FOR ADVISING
ORDONIO, JOHNRIEL ANGELO SANTIAGO FOR ADVISING
ORDOYO, THERESE MAGBANUA BSN
OREDINA, CRISTAR CALDERON FOR ADVISING
ORENSE, MIKAELA RACHELLE FOR ADVISING
ORGANISTA, GLENDA RAMIREZ FOR ADVISING
ORIBELLO, PAULYN ROSE ALIMAN FOR ADVISING
ORIEL, MHARIEL LABIANO BSHM
ORLINA, ALDRIN RYAN FOR ADVISING
OROPESA, JUSTINE ROSE MA BSN
ORQUIN, JAYMARK SAYNO BSEd-SS
ORTAZO, NIñA MARIE ADAMERO BS Bio
ORTEGA, JUSTINE CLAIRE IQUIN BEEd
ORTEGA, KAZUHIRO BSCS
ORTEGA, QUEEN ROSE LEONG BSTM
ORTEGA, REGINA VICTORIA COMETA BSPT
ORTEGA, RENATO DOMINGO FOR ADVISING
ORTIGAS, GABRIELLE MARIE CAGATAN BSN
ORTIGUERAS, AYESSA BIANCA CRONOLOGIA BSN
ORTIGUESA, MONICA NUñEZ BSBA OM
ORTIYAS, MARYLYN CASTIN BSEd-Fil
ORTIZ, CARLOS JOHN IPAZ FOR ADVISING
ORTIZ, SAMANTHA VIANNE BECEd
ORTIZANO, MERY KRISTINE BERIZO BSBA BE
OSABEL, JHARIELE BAC
OSEñA, RYNZHIEL SUHEILA SUNGA BSCHE
OSTACO, MICHA HERNANDEZ BSEd-Sci
OTERO, ALDRICK PAZ LYN MERINA BSBA FM
OTIAL, FRANCHESKA SABANGAN BSBA FM
PAALA, MICHAEL JOHN CEDRIC DE GUZMAN BS Bio
PAANO, JAMES MIGUEL BSCE
PAAT, PIA GABRIELA GATUS BSHM
PABLO, FEAH PATRICE SALCEDO BSEE
PABLO, PAULYN ANDREA DAYRIT FOR ADVISING
PABLO, REI JOANNE VILLARUZ BS Bio
PABLO, ROVICK MAE DACANAY FOR ADVISING
PABUSTAN, HANAH MARIZ BUENO BSBA MM
PACAANAS, AIRISH BHEA BSBA HRM
PACALDO, JOHN HAROLD VILLERO BSCHE
PACAUNCIS, KIMBERLY DESOACIDO BSEd-Sci
PACINOS, MATTHEW AARON NORIEGA BAC
PACLEB, TRISHA APOSTADERO BSCHE
PACPACO, MJ PAREJA FOR ADVISING
PACSON, TASHELLE KEILE ALEJANDRO BSBA BE
PACURIBOT, ALTHEA NICOLE PASTORIZA BS ACCTG
PADERES, JANE ANTHONETTE BLANCO BSTM
PADERO, MARC RUTHER ESPIRITU BSME
PADILLA, MARY ANNE BALBIN FOR ADVISING
PADILLA, SOPHIA BLESSY MAE PARAS FOR ADVISING
PADILLON, NICOLE ANNE PORCUNA FOR ADVISING
PADLAN, GIANE RAMEL BSPSY
PADLAN, JOHN VINCENT CAMAY BAPR
PADLAN, WILTON JOHN BAUTISTA BSIT
PADOJINOG, PRINCESS DIANNE BSMath
PADOLINA, PAULINE TRACY PENSON BSCE
PADORA, MICAHELLA TANATE BSBA BE
PADUA, ALTHEA DENIZE MARINAY BSCE
PADUA, PAULINE SAYSAY BSBA HRM
PAEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO ESTORAS FOR ADVISING
PAG-IWAYAN, ANDREA FAYE BAYLE BSCE
PAGADORA, ELLIJAH EMMAR JOHN BSPT
PAGADUAN, IVAN JHAY BSCHE
PAGALA, MA. JUVENA ESPERANZA ARRAZ FOR ADVISING
PAGASIAN, JHEREMY BAC
PAGE, JANICE ORTOYO FOR ADVISING
PAGHUNASAN, MARIA CZIETHERINE JUAREZ BAC
PAGKALIWANGAN, ROCHELLE RAMOS BSN
PAGLICAWAN, TRYNYL TAYAO FOR ADVISING
PAGLINAWAN, CATHLYN BARTOLATA BS SW
PAGLINAWAN, KIRSTINE NICOLE GEDORIO BS ACCTG
PAGO, ZAILA JANE BADIANG BSCE
PAGUIO, ANNE MARGARETH BAPR
PAGULAYAN, JOSEPH DURON BAPR
PAGUNSAN, CZAR JERWIN CESAR BSN
PAHOYO, GENE DANIELA LEONARDO BSIT
PAJARILLAGA, CAMILLE TINIO BSCE
PAJARILLO, MISSY PALACAY BSHM
PAJARITO, MARY MATAGA FOR ADVISING
PAJUTAGANA, HANNAH YSABEL CARIñO BSCE
PALAñA, ERICE SHAREE TUMAMAO BSHM
PALAñA, SHANDY MAE ANOS FOR ADVISING
PALATINO, RHEA PERAZ BSHM
PALERACIO, JAMILLA KIM IMPERIAL FOR ADVISING
PALICPIC, DALE CALVIN PABUAYA BSN
PALINES, KAYE JUBELEA BSCHE
PALISOC, ANGEL LYKA VILLAROSA FOR ADVISING
PALIZADA, KYLA YZABELLE DY BSCE
PALMA, FLERIE ROSE CONSTANTINO BSIT
PALMANSALI, ZAHREEN RANA SALMANI BS Bio
PALMEDA, MHARJORIE ARTUZ FOR ADVISING
PALOMAR, JOHN VINCENT GALGO BSBA BE
PALOMARES, SEAN CARLO BSN
PALOMO, JEWELLE LAMSON BSN
PALUGA, ARON JAMES SEDA FOR ADVISING
PAMA, KEITH MENDOZA FOR ADVISING
PAMATIAN, ANGELIE VILLORENTE BSMath
PAMBID, ANDREA SANSAIT FOR ADVISING
PAMINTUAN, ARIS DE LEON BS Arch
PAMINTUAN, ZHAIRA NICOLE OBLANCA FOR ADVISING
PAMPLONA, ABEGAIL FOR ADVISING
PANAGA, ALEXANDRA NICOLE ANITO BS SW
PANALIGAN, CHASTINA MAY NOMBRE FOR ADVISING
PANALIGAN, RYAN JAMES ENCELA BS SW
PANCHO, ANGELA KYLA DELA CRUZ BS CpE
PANCHO, JOHN CEDRIC CEDEñO BSCS
PANEDA, JANINE LIMPANGOG BPEd
PANGANIBAN, APRIL ANN VERGARA BSBA MM
PANGANIBAN, JOHN JEMUEL ANINANG BSBA BE
PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN RAZZI VILLEGAS BSIT
PANGANIBAN, JUSTINE GABRIEL VILLANUEVA BS Bio
PANGANIBAN, PRAISE AGUILAR FOR ADVISING
PANGHULAN, YñIGO BOCO BAPR
PANGHULAN, YSABELLA BOCO BSCS
PANGILAN, KAYE LOURISE ALEJANDRO BSPT
PANGILINAN, ANGEL KAE IBARRA FOR ADVISING
PANGILINAN, ANGELIC REINEILLE SABIJON BSN
PANGILINAN, DANIELA MAE REYES BECEd
PANGILINAN, DESIREE FAYE ABRASADO BSMath
PANGILINAN, MA. DANIELLA ASHLEY ALTEZA FOR ADVISING
PANGILINAN, MARIA LIRA BIHASA BS ACCTG
PANGILINAN, RYVELLE KIM RAMIREZ BS Entre
PANGINDIAN, ELMER JOAQI FRANCISCO BSCS
PANILO, CHARLEMAGNE GARCIA BSTM
PANISA, ANDREI CARL POSADAS BS ACCTG
PANOPIO, VINCENT REYNAN BUENVIAJE FOR ADVISING
PANTAY, KARL DAVID BANLASAN FOR ADVISING
PANTI, ALLIYAH FEYTH EDRADA BSBA BE
PANTOJA, ANNE CLYEL FOR ADVISING
PANTONIAL, JUNEL TUAZON FOR ADVISING
PANTORILLA, JORIZ MARIE OLIVEROS BSBA OM
PANTUA, KARL JOHN AMAR BSTM
PANUELO, CHESKA ALEXIS PEREZ FOR ADVISING
PAQUINGAN, RANIEL SALVA BAC
PARADO, KHELLYNCH MECHAELLA ARCEGA BSEd-Fil
PARAGAS, BRIGITTE KOLLEE CASTRO FOR ADVISING
PARANA, REGINE MAE PALLAYA BSN
PARAON, ALLIAH BSPSY
PARAS, CARMILA GIGANTE BSN
PARAS, KIM JINWELL JERUSALEM BSChem
PARAS, MARY KAITLIN GEBAñA BSIT
PARAYNO, ANNA BIANCA VICTORIA BSPSY
PARCHAMENTO, JAISTHER PINEDA BSCE
PARCO, CHARLENE ARTILLERO FOR ADVISING
PARDO, JUSTINE ALYSSA BRAVO BSTM
PAREDES, ANGELIKA PAPA BSPSY
PAREDES, LAISA MAE TOLENTINO BAPR
PAREJO, YNA MARIE CAMARAO BEEd
PAREN, CHRISTIAN MANUEL ALVIAR BS ECE
PARICA, LYSHEL SAMOCINO BAPR
PARIHA, MARIA CRISTINE BALINGAN BSBA BE
PARIñAS, MARIA SHEMIR PRONUEVO BSN
PARPADOS, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ BSBA HRM
PARREñO, CHARREY MAE CERENO BEEd
PARTOS, KAREN GALE GOZO FOR ADVISING
PARUNGAO, DHARCEL BAYLON FOR ADVISING
PARUNGAO, JOSH SUNIEGA BAC
PARUNGO, DANIELA MARIE DIVINA BSMath
PASCO, RHAINE FRANCINE PATIAG BSEE
PASCO, TRISHA CLAIRE FOR ADVISING
PASCOR, JULIANNE LEIGH ISIP BSBA OM
PASCUAL, ALLEXANDER TAN BS CpE
PASCUAL, GLADYS ANGEL TIDALGO BSMath
PASCUAL, HYDEE ANNE NICOLE LANSANG BSEd-Eng
PASCUAL, KATHREENA MARIELLE VALENZUELA BSBA BE
PASCUAL, MARK ANGELHO HERRERA FOR ADVISING
PASCUAL, NIKKA ALEXANDRA CRUZ BSBA HRM
PASCUAL, PAUL BENEDICT ARINGO BAC
PASIGIAN, ERIC JEDIDIAH POLIDARIO BS ACCTG
PASIGUI, ALBERT MATTHEW MARQUEZ BS Bio
PASION, JOHN IVAN SOLIVA BSPT
PASTRANA, DANE JOHN ADRIAN SAN JUAN BS Bio
PASTRANA, DANIELLA RECTO FOR ADVISING
PATAMBANG, SHECAINAH BSEd-Math
PATAYAN, VINCEE BELTRAN BS Entre
PATCHO, JENIFER LAUDENCIA FOR ADVISING
PATENO, ROMEO FOR ADVISING
PATINDOL, THEA ERIKA LOPEZ FOR ADVISING
PATSO, JULIA MAE TORDECILLA BS ACCTG
PATUNGAN, PAULINE BENISE BOLILAN BSPSY
PAUAL, KRISTELLE ANNE CABANG BSEd-Math
PAULINO, ASHLEY CIANNA FOR ADVISING
PAULINO, MARIANE JOYCE VELASCO BSHM
PAYAB, JERIC MAIGUE BSBA FM
PAYAWAL, MERRY ROSE BARRIO BSEd-Eng
PAYNOR, CEDRICK PILLARINA BSCE
PAYSON, DANICA MAY GACETA BS Bio
PAYUMO, ANNA PATRICIA YAMBAO BS CpE
PAZ, PATRICIA CASSENDRA GABAY BS CpE
PEBRES, JEMELYN EGAT BAC
PEDEMONTE, PAULA LUISA DELOS SANTOS BS ACCTG
PEDRAL, MANUELA ANDREI ESTOJERO FOR ADVISING
PEDREZUELA, MARK LESTER RONQUILLO BAC
PEDROSA, JAZMINE JAN SERAFIN BSPT
PEDROSA, LESLIE ANN COSIP BSTM
PEDROZO, KATRINA BIANCA AGACER FOR ADVISING
PEGURO, MARIAN FAYE BARRIENTOS BSHM
PELAYO, ANGELENE ORPIA BSPT
PELICANO, KATHLEEN MAUREENE CARLOS BS Entre
PEñA, BRIAN KENNETH SIA BS Arch
PEñAFLOR, JASMINE NARDO BSBA MM
PEñALOSA, NIEVE JOELLE CANADA BSBA MM
PEñAMANTE, ELOISE VICTORIA EVASCO BS Bio
PEÑARANDA, QUENBIE CARAMOL FOR ADVISING
PENAREDONDO, ELAINE BUELVA FOR ADVISING
PENOHERMOSO, PATRICIA MAE BSHM
PENULIAR, DAISY ANN GAYON FOR ADVISING
PEPITO, ASHTON XANDER MARTINEZ BSPSY
PEPITO, JOHN KARL RIVERA BSN
PEPITO, KRISTEL JOY SERATO FOR ADVISING
PERALTA, CARMELA JOY SOLANO BSN
PERALTA, GRACE ANN LAPASCUA BSHM
PERALTA, JILLIANNE MAE CAMANSI BS ECE
PERDIGON, LOIS ANN COREEN LINDERO BSPSY
PEREZ, ANGELINE NICOLE DALISAY BSBA FM
PEREZ, CATHERINE JOYCE DE DIOS FOR ADVISING
PEREZ, CEDRICK AMPER BSTM
PEREZ, CHRISTINE MAE GASATAYA FOR ADVISING
PEREZ, DENNICE ANNE PAYOS FOR ADVISING
PEREZ, HAROLD VALDEZ FOR ADVISING
PEREZ, JER MIKEL VINCENT LONTOC BS SW
PEREZ, SALVADOR DAPADAP FOR ADVISING
PEREZ, ZYRONE JOMIE MIQUELLE LANDICHO BSMFGE
PERITO, JANINA REESE PAMATIAN BS Bio
PERJES, CHRIS ANGEL MONTE BAPR
PERLAS, KRISTINE JOY BPEd
PERNIA, RALPH JOSEPH RECAñA BSBA BE
PERTES, ANGELINE CANTORIA BS ACCTG
PERTIMOS, MARICAR ALMEDILLA BS ACCTG
PESTAñAS, LEIGH ANN BENITO BSEd-SS
PETEZA, AJERICO CUYCO BSEE
PICHAY, ROSE ANN TORALBA BSEd-Math
PIEDRAGOZA, YVIENNE JOI MERCENE FOR ADVISING
PIEGA, DIAN NICOLE PACA FOR ADVISING
PILAPIL, ROSCH MICAH APIADO FOR ADVISING
PILAR, MA. YUZZEAN BOLIVAR BSCHE
PILI, JOSEPH MANUEL DORADO BSChem
PIMENTEL, KYLA BUNGLO FOR ADVISING
PIMENTEL, KYLA MAE BAYRON FOR ADVISING
PINEDA, EDELVIEZ PUNO BSBA HRM
PINEDA, ELIEZER MANABAT BSBA OM
PINEDA, JEREMIAH MIGUEL BARTOLAY BSCE
PINEDA, MOIRA ALEXANDRA TAMONDONG FOR ADVISING
PINEDA, REIANA DAYNE RAMOS BEEd
PINGAD, IVEE ROSE GARCIA BSBA MM
PINGOL, CAPE ALYSSA ISAAC FOR ADVISING
PIOQUINTO, ISABELA GABRIELLE GERONIMO FOR ADVISING
PITEL, LOUIS MARIE BSBA HRM
PITOGO, JAMELA HANNAH LEVISTE BSPSY
PIZARRA, MARIA BEATRIZ MIRANDA BSBA FM
PLACIO, ANDREIGH MARIE FOR ADVISING
PLANES, ANGELINE LACARAN BSTM
PLAZA, JAY RALPH CLARINAL BSBA FM
PLERO, CYRINE LEIH NAVARRO BSBA BE
PLOPINIO, SAMANTHA ADRIENNE FOR ADVISING
POBLETE, MICAELA JERSEY VILLANUEVA BS Bio
POL, MARY ANTONETTE ABRAJANO FOR ADVISING
POLINAG, ABIGAIL SORIANO BSBA HRM
POLINTAN, PAMELA MARIE ACIBAR BSBA FM
POLO, MARK LAURENCE DEVIBAR BSHM
POMIDA, JAZMIN ROLDAN BEEd
PONIO, JULIANNE SERRANO FOR ADVISING
PONSECA, CARLA BALDUEZA BSEd-Eng
PONTILLAS, JHANZEL LUCAS BSBA MM
PORCALLA, CHRISTEL SAN PEDRO BSIT
PORRAS, LEWIS FRANCENE SANTOS BSCE
POSADAS, CATHERINE UNABIA FOR ADVISING
POSADAS, KURT RUSSEL CAPUNONG BAPR
PRADO, JENNIFER ANN PUCIO FOR ADVISING
PRADO, KENNETH CARL LUZARA BSCE
PRECILLA, JHONARD CUELA BAC
PRESILDA, AJEAN ROSE BSMath
PRESINGULAR, CASSANDRA LEIGH ALAYON BS ECE
PRIETO, LUIS GABRIEL TAMPOY FOR ADVISING
PRING, ANGELICA MAY FLORES BS CpE
PRODIGALIDAD, TRISHA DALISAY FOR ADVISING
PROILAN, QUEENE ARA JOY DEL ROSARIO BSN
PROSPEROSO, CHRISTINE JOY BALANGUE FOR ADVISING
PSINAS, FARAROSE LOPEZ BECEd
PUATO, ARON GUILLIAN RUBINA FOR ADVISING
PUEBLAS, JULIA ASHLEY ROTOR BSN
PUNO, HAROLD DENNIS REAPOR BS CpE
PUNZALAN, DANIELLE JAYMZE CRUZ FOR ADVISING
PUNZALAN, JOHN VINCENT CRUZ BS Entre
PUNZALAN, STELLA MARIS MENDOZA BSN
PURA, VENCH LEONARD SALVADOR BAC
PURAWAN, ANA MARIE BSHM
PURIFICACION, KHIELROZ QUILATON BAC
PURISIMA, ADRIENNE ZILYN DELA CRUZ BS ACCTG
PUSO, LOUISE SEBASTIAN GUILAS BSBA MM
QUIAMBAO, MARIA ALEXANDRA TONGOL BSPT
QUIBOT, KIRK GABRIEL QUIROBEN BS CpE
QUICHO, MIGUELITO AQUINO FOR ADVISING
QUIDLAT, ANGEL IVY ESTAMPA FOR ADVISING
QUIJANO, SAMANTHA ISLA FOR ADVISING
QUILANTANG, JERLYN ABURQUE FOR ADVISING
QUILLO, JAMES ROWILL SOMBRIO BAPR
QUINDARA, REIGHBEN ZHYRE GENERALIA BSBA MM
QUINDOZA, RIZA ELAINE EVANGELISTA BSBA BE
QUINTANA, LEILA XAVYN FAUSTO BSTM
QUINTO, JANEL ELAINE EUGENIO BSN
QUINTO, JUDEE MARV TUMBALI FOR ADVISING
QUINTOS, NATT DENIEL BSPSY
QUINTOS, PAULINE CANCIO BS ACCTG
QUIOM, WISELY LAAD BSHM
QUIRANTE, ANGELINE DELOS SANTOS BS ECE
QUIRANTE, HEIDI CORENE GODINO FOR ADVISING
QUIRO, FRANCHESKA NICOLE QUIMOSING FOR ADVISING
QUIROBEN, MARK JOSHUA DIGAL BSPT
QUIRONA, BRYAN FOR ADVISING
QUISTOL, SEAN JOREL DECAIN BS CpE
QUITAIN, ALEC JOSHUA ALBA BSCE
QUITAN, CARL JOHN PANARIGAN BSME
RAAGAS, BRAYAN NACION FOR ADVISING
RABANG, CAIRENE ELIJAH PAJE BSCHE
RABANG, CIELO AMOR FLORES BSN
RABANO, ALLEN CHRISTIAN PANGILINAN FOR ADVISING
RABANO, ALYSSA NICOLE MARASIGAN BSIT
RABANZO, KHRISIA MAE CORPUS FOR ADVISING
RABE, ELVIN RUSSEL LIWANAG BS ECE
RABE, PHILIPPE MARIE DE JOSE BSMath
RABINO, NICOLE FRANCINE CONDINO BS ACCTG
RACAR, JANAH OLIVIA MANUEL BS Bio
RACHO, LHIZZY MARYCHELLE FRANCIA BSCE
RACOMA, ADRIAN PAUL CABANGON BSME
RACOMA, SCHINLEY ABBY RIVERA BSPT
RADA, LOISE JABSON DE LUNA BS CpE
RAFAEL, PRINCESS SAJULGA BSEd-Math
RAFANAN, DAVE RUZZEL BUT BSN
RAFOL, JOANA WAYNE MARCIAL BSN
RAGAS, MARIE JESTINE BELLES FOR ADVISING
RAGOS, AIRA COLLENE SALINAS BSPT
RAGUDO, SOPHIA ERIN HERICO BSCS
RAGUIMIA, KYLA FERANIL BSBA FM
RALLOS, ELYZA JOY PILLONE BSN
RAMA, FLORIE JANE LAMPERA BSCE
RAMA, KRISHA ANNE MARIE SUBOC BSHM
RAMENTO, GIULIANA RECOLIZADO FOR ADVISING
RAMIREZ, ANGELIQUE KYLA PAPASIN BSN
RAMIREZ, DENIELLE ASPEN CAMBA BAPR
RAMIREZ, JARVIA MAURICE ANGELES FOR ADVISING
RAMIREZ, KATE CATHERINE MAGHIRANG BS ACCTG
RAMIREZ, KRISTINE JOYCE MALLILLIN BS SW
RAMIREZ, LYDE RAECY GACUTAN BS Bio
RAMIREZ, MICAELLA SOLO FOR ADVISING
RAMIREZ, ROVINA VICTORIA SANTOS BSCS
RAMIREZ, RUSSIELA BLESY LIZARDO BSN
RAMIREZ, STEVEN DAVE DABU BSCE
RAMIRO, REIGN FAITH FLORES BSPT
RAMOS, ANGEL LAVIGNE SUGBO BSCHE
RAMOS, ARIAN KLYDE IBAñEZ BSEd-Eng
RAMOS, EARL MATTHEW DAILISAN FOR ADVISING
RAMOS, GABRIEL VILORIA BSChem
RAMOS, GERALD MANCIO BSCE
RAMOS, GIAN KARLO VILLACOTE BSCS
RAMOS, HALEANA MARIE REYES BSPSY
RAMOS, HAREM DYANA GONZALES BSBA HRM
RAMOS, JAMAICA PALLORINA BSBA MM
RAMOS, JUANITO MASAM BS CpE
RAMOS, KATRINA MAE SOTALBO FOR ADVISING
RAMOS, KELZEY NICOLE LADORES BSChem
RAMOS, LEILA ABRI PADILLA BAPR
RAMOS, PRINCE CHARLS MAGDASOC BSN
RAMOS, RAIZZA MAE FORNESTE FOR ADVISING
RAMOS, REAL MITZI MAGLALANG FOR ADVISING
RAMOS, REYVEN YUMOL BSBA MM
RAMOS, SEAN ANDREW GARCIA BSEd-Fil
RAMOS, SEBASTIAN JOSH KAHULUGAN BS ECE
RAMPOLA, ROLANDO NARCA FOR ADVISING
RANAY, ALIYAH SAENA BSHM
RANGAS, SHARIE LOU SAJELAN BS Arch
RAñIN, RAFSANJANI DINGCONG FOR ADVISING
RAñON, ELYNDEL MARAñON BSCE
RANQUE, TEODORO AMPAT BSEd-SS
RAPOSAS, ALYANNA LAURENCIANO BS ECE
RAPSING, CARISSA ARANETA BAC
RAQUEPO, YURICK VAUGHN JAMES BSMath
RASCO, KIM VERLY GRACE GADOT BSEd-Math
RASONABE, DAVID JOHN ALLEN PEñA BSCS
RASOS, RAYMOND CORNELIO FOR ADVISING
RASPADO, KYLLA NICOLE RICHMOND FOR ADVISING
RATIO, MARLON COMEDIERO FOR ADVISING
RAYMUNDO, BERNADETTE CUNANAN FOR ADVISING
RAYMUNDO, RENZ CYRIL VILLAMAR FOR ADVISING
RAYOS, KASSANDRA NACUA BS Entre
RAZON, ELIJAH PIO ELLA FOR ADVISING
REAPOR, BEA SAMANTHA RODRIGUEZ FOR ADVISING
REBADOMIA, CHERYLL BALANQUIT BSN
REBATO, IVY JEAN FUENTES BSTM
REBULANAN, AARON VERGEL FAJARDO FOR ADVISING
REBULLAR, JOHN CARLO JANAIRO BSHM
REBUSIO, JOSSELLE VALENZUELA BS ACCTG
RECLA, CYL JASHE IBAñEZ BS Bio
RECTO, JULIEN KATE ATON BS SW
RECTO, MICHAELA LYKA MOSCOSO FOR ADVISING
RECTO, RANDEL RAVEN LANZ OCAMPO FOR ADVISING
REDAUS, CHRISTIAN ANDREI ESCARMOSA FOR ADVISING
REDDY, SAMPALLI PRITIE COLINARES BSN
REDOBLADO, VIANCé YLAENNA LAGO BAC
REGALADO, EUNICE DE LEON BSN
REGALADO, FAITH AUBREY AUSTRIA BS ACCTG
REGALADO, STEPHANIE MARIES CORNES BS SW
REGALARIO, JETTE DIANNE FACUNDO BSBA MM
REGIS, CRISSA JOY OPIS BS Entre
REGONDOLA, GERALD BANDIBAS BS Bio
REGONIA, DENN RUSSELL KIM DACUMA BSTM
REGOSO, BARON PAULO DE CHAVEZ BS CpE
REGUNAN, RHINOA EDEA FERNANDEZ BSEE
REJANO, HANS MARTIN FILAMOR BSCS
REJANO, HANS STEPHEN FILAMOR BSBA BE
RELAYO, JONAS JORGE DY-LIACCO BSPSY
RELLAMA, REYNALYN SARRONDO BS ACCTG
RELLEVE, JO LYNDON ACOT FOR ADVISING
RELUCIO, DEMARIE BORBE BSBA MM
REMANDABAN, JEWEL BALLAIS BAC
REMIENDO, RIANNE GAYLE NACIONAL FOR ADVISING
REMOTO, JOECEL LOPEZ FOR ADVISING
REMUDARO, NOLI IAN LESTER BELTRAN FOR ADVISING
RENTAR, CHRYSCIA JADE NEPUNAN BS Bio
REPLAN, ERICA MAE LISING BAC
REPOLIDON, MELRHAIZA MARIE SASAN FOR ADVISING
REPOLLO, MARK LAWRENCE SUPREMO BSME
RESPALL, LUCIEN III DIMO FOR ADVISING
RESURRECCION, KARL ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ BAPR
RESURRECCION, KEITH SABER BSPSY
RETUSTO, CHRISTINE ANNE CANTOS FOR ADVISING
REY, MARIE MARGARETTE CAGUNGUN BAC
REYEG, DEAN JEWEL MACEDA BSMath
REYES, AEZEKIEL DIVERSON FOR ADVISING
REYES, AINA MAE KIRSTEN BUENSUCESO BSIT
REYES, ALYSSA KRISTINE NIEVE BSN
REYES, ANDREI SEVILLA BSCE
REYES, ANGLE MAE GOMEZ BSCE
REYES, ARJOY SIDNEY BS ACCTG
REYES, CHARMAINE ALLYSON PAGAL FOR ADVISING
REYES, EDMUND ABIGAN BSEd-Math
REYES, FRANZ MARTIN FRANCISCO FOR ADVISING
REYES, GABOR ALEXANDER BARAQUIL FOR ADVISING
REYES, HANNAH BETHEL GOMEZ BSEd-Eng
REYES, JACOB ISAAC MORAL FOR ADVISING
REYES, JHAN MICHAEL EVANGELISTA BS CpE
REYES, JOHN ALFRED JAVINAL BS CpE
REYES, JOHN ASHLEY CADAG FOR ADVISING
REYES, JOHN ROBERT DIMALALUAN BSBA BE
REYES, JUSTINE SABIAN MIRANDA FOR ADVISING
REYES, KATHLEEN KELLY DELA CRUZ BS ACCTG
REYES, LINELLA JOYCE VILLAGRACIA FOR ADVISING
REYES, MA. FRANCESKA REYNALDO BSN
REYES, MA. JULIA YSABELLA SIMBULAN BSBA MM
REYES, MA. PAULA BEATRICE MODESTO BAC
REYES, MARIECHELLE ALDABA FOR ADVISING
REYES, MARK JOSHUA DANIEL FOR ADVISING
REYES, PAUL CHRISTIAN SILVIA BSPSY
REYES, RENALYN ZENAROSA FOR ADVISING
REYES, ROEL VINCENT FUASAN BS CpE
REYES, SAMUEL JOSEPH ESTRELLA BSCS
REYES, SCHINELLE GHIELYN ANGELES FOR ADVISING
REYES, SOPHIA NICOLE SAN JUAN FOR ADVISING
REYES, TRISHA NICOLE DELA CRUZ BECEd
REYES, TRIZIA PEARL EMPERADO BS Entre
REYES, VALERINE SUAREZ BSTM
REYES, VINCENT KATHLENNE TURA BSMath
REYMUNDO, MA. LOURDES CAY FOR ADVISING
RIBLEZA, KENNETH REY BPEd
RIBUCA, FRANCINE ALEXIS GAYLA BSN
RICABLANCA, ANNALIZA DANTES BSHM
RICALDE, MIKE ANDREI ADELANTAR BSBA OM
RICAMARA, SHENA FADULLO BS ACCTG
RICARRO, BEAMAE ANN UPAO FOR ADVISING
RICOHERMOSO, MATTHEW IñIGO REIG BSPT
RIEGO, ARVINN JOHN _ BSEd-Eng
RIEGO, ELISABETH INNA GARCIA BSCE
RIGA, RAAHFI COSING FOR ADVISING
RIMANDO, JERMAINE JERUSHA BAYLON FOR ADVISING
RIO, TRIXIA AUDREY BUTANAS BS ACCTG
RITAGA, DONALD ABOGA FOR ADVISING
RITUAL, TERENZ LESTER CORNELIO FOR ADVISING
RIVA, RISHIA BSTM
RIVAL, JOANNE KATRINE AQUINO FOR ADVISING
RIVERA, ALEENA MARGARETH TAFALLA FOR ADVISING
RIVERA, ALESSANDRA JEROME SANTIAGO BSBA BE
RIVERA, DANNYN KAARINA CAPILI BSBA MM
RIVERA, DENIELL CHING BAPR
RIVERA, GEORGIA SHELLEY DAVID FOR ADVISING
RIVERA, GREG ANDREW PARUNGAO BSCS
RIVERA, HEIDE BOCALA BS ACCTG
RIVERA, IVAN MARIE DAVID BSCHE
RIVERA, JOSHUA RAQUID BSPT
RIVERA, LANCE MATTHEW DABU FOR ADVISING
RIVERA, MA. KRISTINE BSCE
RIVERA, SHEILA MAE MENDOZA BSEE
RIVERO, ELYSSA MAE BS Entre
ROBANTES, JHAN LOU PULGO BSCS
ROBELO, ARIES FERNANDO BSBA HRM
ROBERTO, ERIKA NICOLE LINSANGAN BSBA FM
ROBLES, CASZANDRA JHEZCYLL ARBOLEDA BAC
ROBLES, DANIELLE ANNE SALAZAR BS ACCTG
ROBLES, JONATHAN BACALSO BSBA BE
ROBLES, RAYMUND ANGELO CARDONA BSBA FM
ROBLES, RHEA FEGONAOS BS Entre
ROBOSA, JAZMINE CERVEZA BAC
ROCHA, IRENE MAE NEBRIA FOR ADVISING
ROCIO, PAUL PEDRIALVA FOR ADVISING
RODAJE, JABEZ RAGEL BSBA HRM
RODAS, MICKAELA GUADALUPE BSTM
RODAS, MICKAELLA PACUBAS BSEd-Eng
RODIL, EUNICE CIELITA CALDERON BSBA BE
RODILLO, NAOMI ELLESE FLORENDO BSBA BE
RODRIGO, MARY JOY FOR ADVISING
RODRIGUEZ, ANSHERINA MAE CONCEPCION BSCE
RODRIGUEZ, CZARINA ABIGAIL LACSINA BSN
RODRIGUEZ, KHYRISS ALVAREZ BSBA FM
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ANDREA NIVERA FOR ADVISING
RODRIGUEZ, MARIANNE KRISTELLE BOBON BAC
ROGERO, RONA MAE HERNANDEZ BSCE
ROJAS, MARNEL PUNAY BSCE
ROJO, IAN NICHOL ASTILLERO BS Bio
ROLDAN, CHRISTIAN JOREN PANGAN BSBA MM
ROLDAN, CLOEYHNE DENCE OBIERNA BS Bio
ROLDAN, HERVé FLORES BSCS
ROLDAN, SOFIA NICOLE PAJARILLO BSCE
ROMAN, SHEKINAH VALDEZ BSBA HRM
ROMANA, NATHANIEL BADAGUAS BSCHE
ROMASANTA, JAMAICA SALIGUMBA FOR ADVISING
ROMASANTA, MARYJEAN AGUSTIN FOR ADVISING
ROMERO, BERT PATRIMONIO BSBA BE
ROMERO, EVITA REYES FOR ADVISING
ROMERO, JAPHET CABEZAS BSEd-Fil
ROMERO, KEANNA DREW GALANG BSTM
ROMULO, MA.FAYE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
RONAS, ANDREA MARIE BERNARDINO BSPSY
RONATO, BARBARA EZRA ANN RUSTIA BSBA BE
RONATO, GILLIAN KATE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
RONDINA, ROSEBELLE PACHECO BSBA MM
RONQUILLO, JHASHMINE ANJELA SAPIT FOR ADVISING
RONQUILLO, KATE DANIELLE ORINGO BSN
ROQUE, DANICA VEE DE GUZMAN BS Entre
ROQUE, KARL CHRISTIAN GO FOR ADVISING
ROQUE, MA FRANCHESKA GWYNETH AGDIPA BS ACCTG
ROQUE, PATRICK LOUIS CALIAO BS ACCTG
ROQUE, PRINCESS STEPHANIE CALINOG BSBA HRM
ROSALES, DANE MITCHEL COMIA BS Bio
ROSALES, EMANUEL JOHN JORDAN FOR ADVISING
ROSALES, MARVIN ANDREW SARILE BSCS
ROSALES, NOVELENE REESE DACAYMAT BSCE
ROSALES, REIANNE LEI CALIMLIM BS SW
ROSALIO, LEMSON PASAMONTE BSCHE
ROSARIO, SHEILA JANE SANTIAGO BSChem
ROSAS, JOSHUA YONG BSHM
ROVERA, ALYSSA LEAH GARCIA BSN
ROXAS, FELICITY ANNE ABAD FOR ADVISING
ROXAS, NICCOLO JACQUES BONUS FOR ADVISING
ROXAS, YNGRID GALVAN FOR ADVISING
ROYALES, ABBYGAIL MARIE BSEd-Fil
ROZANO, JHON CHRISTIAN NONOG BSMath
RUEBENFELDT, JOHN ARIEH JARLEGO BAPR
RUECA, JULIANNA VICTORIA MORILLO FOR ADVISING
RUEDA, PAUL RAILEY MANANSALA BSME
RUIZ, MA. VICTORIA BSCE
RUIZ, SHANE AUDREY PARIñA BSTM
RULE, EISEL KIM VILLANUEVA FOR ADVISING
RULLAN, ANNA CECILIA CIRILO BSPSY
SAAVEDRA, MARIEL MELLIZA FOR ADVISING
SABACO, DESSIREY CLEMENTE BSEd-Fil
SABANG, MARIE LYKA JAMANDRON FOR ADVISING
SABAR, JONN IAN BACONGAN FOR ADVISING
SABEJON, JULIANNA VICTORIA PELICANO BSBA MM
SABELLINA, IRA RISHNA RIOS FOR ADVISING
SABINO, VIANZ EIGER GARRA BSChem
SABIRIN, PRINCESS SKYLAH ALLYSON MENDOZA FOR ADVISING
SABLAN, VINCE PAULO MALONZO BS ECE
SABOCOHAN, JAKE VINCE MURALLO BSN
SACDALAN, ANGELA YAMBOT BSBA FM
SACDALAN, RYANE MARI ZENIA NUEVAESPAñA FOR ADVISING
SACEDON, TRISHIA MAE CIOCO FOR ADVISING
SACORUM, RICK DEMETRIO ARIAS BSBA BE
SADIASA, NOMER GACUL FOR ADVISING
SADIWA, MARIAN VASQUEZ FOR ADVISING
SADJE, JACKYLYN SANTOUSIDAD FOR ADVISING
SADSAD, CHRIS JERICHO GUIñALON BSEd-Math
SADSAD, JOHN JOEL TIQUIA BSEd-Eng
SAGAYSAY, KYLA RODRIGUEZ BSN
SAGUDAQUIL, MA. ELOISA BALSACAO BSBA HRM
SAGUM, CELINE NICOLE LARIN BSHM
SAGUM, JONIñA TILA KAE CORTES BSEd-Eng
SAILOG, CHARLOTTE DIANE FERNANDEZ BSCE
SAIYARI, MOHAMMAD RAFI MILLAMINA FOR ADVISING
SAJO, GIULIO LUIGI PALTO-UB BSTM
SAJOL, CEELIN DIONNE FORMELOZA BSTM
SALAC, LEVIN CARO BSBA FM
SALAGUINTO, SOPHITIA CELLO VICTORIA YABUT BSPSY
SALANDANAN, BLUE ASHREY HIKARU MALUBAY FOR ADVISING
SALANGSANG, GIDEON ANTONY BALAORO BSCS
SALAS, AIZALOU LABUGA BS SW
SALAS, JOEL HABANA FOR ADVISING
SALAZAR, ALEXIS JAYDEE MIGYEL DIAZ BSCHE
SALAZAR, CHESTER TAMESIS BSBA FM
SALAZAR, DENISE LLAVE BS ECE
SALAZAR, MARIA CRISTINE BORNALES BSHM
SALAZAR, SHAWN ANAKIN MATIAS FOR ADVISING
SALAZAR, WENDY LIEZEL PARADERO BS CpE
SALCEDA, KYLLA ACABA BSBA HRM
SALCEDO, ANGELIKA ELAINE BOGTONG BSBA HRM
SALCEDO, LANIE JANE SAMARITA BAC
SALDUA, DANNA ROSE CASESE BSEd-SS
SALES, JOSHUA CASPE BS ECE
SALES, MARC VICTOR VIERNES BSCE
SALIDO, KYLA CASSANDRA BSBA MM
SALIGAO, LADY DIANE MALUBAG BSEd-Math
SALINAS, ERROL GUZMAN BS Bio
SALINAS, NICOLE ANDYLOU MORALES BSN
SALOMON, SHERMAN SUMAYLO BS ACCTG
SALONGA, LOUELLA JEANNE LUMBANG FOR ADVISING
SALONGA, ZYRA BULURAN FOR ADVISING
SALONOY, MICAH CORIN ALCARION BAC
SALTORIO, JOMARI MALAPOTE FOR ADVISING
SALUD, JESSICA FRITZ DE GUZMAN BSBA MM
SALUMBRE, ABEGAEL DEINLA BSCE
SALUTA, REYMART RETOS BSIT
SALUTA, REYMOND RETOS BS ECE
SALVADOR, ANDREA REYES BSCHE
SALVADOR, CRYSTAL JOYCE ROQUE BS SW
SALVADOR, HEIDY OCHOA BSN
SALVADOR, JIMWELL JORDAN CRUZ BSN
SALVADOR, LYRA MIA GRACE BUENAFE BSBA OM
SALVADOR, PAULINE BSEd-Eng
SALVADOR, SHYDENE CASTRO BSCHE
SALVINO, DARLYN JANE TEñOSO BS ACCTG
SAMANIEGO, JHAYCEL NICDAO BSEd-Sci
SAMERA, MARY ANN ANUB BS Entre
SAMIA, CHRISTEL JOY SIGUA BSN
SAMIZO, VIENICE YSABEL CASIHAN BSCHE
SAMONES, RAVEN SILING FOR ADVISING
SAMONTE, MARL CEDRIEL SERRANO BAPR
SAMSICO, ARRIANE ERIKA DE GUZMAN FOR ADVISING
SAMSON, AIRIJ LEIGHN KIRVEY RIVAS FOR ADVISING
SAMSON, ALLYSA MARIE FOR ADVISING
SAMSON, BRIDGET ANNE BAUTISTA BSMFGE
SAMSON, JOMACEA EXL BARROZO FOR ADVISING
SAMSON, KARYLL LOPEZ FOR ADVISING
SAMSON, LIEZL HERBOSA FOR ADVISING
SAMSON, MIKAELA YASMIN CAPISTRANO FOR ADVISING
SAN ANDRES, SOPHIA MAE LEDESMA BSN
SAN DIEGO, CAMILLE SORIANO FOR ADVISING
SAN DIEGO, HARLLETTE JOY MAGAHIS BSCHE
SAN DIEGO, TERRENCE DAVID CRUZ FOR ADVISING
SAN JUAN, CARENN SAN FELIPE BSCE
SAN JUAN, MA. SOL BENICE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
SAN LUIS, ALONA MAE PARAM BSEd-Sci
SAN PASCUAL, MIKEE SAN MATEO BS ECE
SAN PEDRO, SHEKINAH JOY SAGUM FOR ADVISING
SAN RAMON, BRIAN JAMES CARILLO BAPR
SAN SEBASTIAN, KYLA VALDEZ FOR ADVISING
SANCHEZ, CAYRA JANELLE CATACUTAN BSBA BE
SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE JADE MABUTING BSN
SANCHEZ, JOHN GABRIEL BARLIN FOR ADVISING
SANCHEZ, JOSGE EIN KAREM NUñEZ FOR ADVISING
SANCHEZ, MONICA BIANCA BONA BSN
SANCHEZ, RONFREY BENEDICT MULE FOR ADVISING
SANDAJAN, CHRISTINE SANDAJAN BSBA HRM
SANDIGAN, HIDEI MANTAWIL BSBA FM
SANGALANG, ASHANTI SHAYNE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
SANGALANG, CEZAR TRINIDAD BSEE
SANGALANG, JANA CAMILA MAGCALAS FOR ADVISING
SANGCO, JERROLD CORNELIUS MENDOZA BS CpE
SANGCO, JONATHAN CYRUS MENDOZA FOR ADVISING
SAñGIL, ALLEZANDRA RAFAELA ESTEVES FOR ADVISING
SANTAMARIA, JANYLL HELAENA DIZON FOR ADVISING
SANTANDER, KAYLA ANGKAY BS ACCTG
SANTARIN, EURIS PAUL CAYAPAS FOR ADVISING
SANTARIN, GABRIEL BARANDON BS ECE
SANTIAGO, ABEGAIL RUGAS BSChem
SANTIAGO, ANNE CLARIZE SIAPNO FOR ADVISING
SANTIAGO, EDRIANA TORRES BSEd-Fil
SANTIAGO, ELAIZA ANGELA CONCEPCION BSCE
SANTIAGO, ENOSH JEM DELEON BSBA FM
SANTIAGO, FRANCES ERIN NICOLAS FOR ADVISING
SANTIAGO, FRANCESCA JEAN MENOR BS ECE
SANTIAGO, GWEN CARMELAINE ULTADO BSMath
SANTIAGO, HANNAH AIRA MANDING BSBA MM
SANTIAGO, INGRID LEMMOR SALVE FOR ADVISING
SANTIAGO, JAN RIC CARLO CRUZ BSBA BE
SANTIAGO, JANELLA TORRES BSTM
SANTIAGO, MICHAELA LIBIRAN BS Bio
SANTIAGO, REYNALD GOMIA BSMath
SANTIAGO, RIANNA SHERESE BAC
SANTIAGO, SHERYL REñA BS Bio
SANTIAGO, YURI ANDREI EMITERIO BSEE
SANTILLAN, ANNY NEOLICIA GUERRA FOR ADVISING
SANTILLAN, ULYSSES ROI NICOLASORA BAPR
SANTOS, AISLEEN PABLO BS ACCTG
SANTOS, ANNIEL BAUTISTA BSBA BE
SANTOS, AUBREY VIDA BSHM
SANTOS, CHAZMIN MELODY DIOGRACIAS BSBA FM
SANTOS, DREAD ASSHLEY GARCIA BSBA FM
SANTOS, EIANE ERWHEL CATAPANG BS Bio
SANTOS, ELIZABETH HANNAH FOR ADVISING
SANTOS, HANNAH LORRAINE BAYANI BS ACCTG
SANTOS, JAX OCAMPO BSEd-Eng
SANTOS, JIMMY LEE FOR ADVISING
SANTOS, JUVYLYN ANNE MAGNO BSN
SANTOS, KARINA ISABEL AYA-AY BEEd
SANTOS, KATHLYN MUTYA FLORES FOR ADVISING
SANTOS, KATRINA LYKA TIGAS FOR ADVISING
SANTOS, KIRSTEN LAINE CARAG FOR ADVISING
SANTOS, LEANN DENISE HIPOLITO FOR ADVISING
SANTOS, LOUISE DAWN FRANCO BSCS
SANTOS, MARJORIE JEWEL ESGUERRA BSN
SANTOS, NICOLE ANGELINE CORONEL BSBA HRM
SANTOS, NICOLE KATHLEEN PELANDE FOR ADVISING
SAPADEN, SHARLIE ANN SARMIENTO BSEd-Fil
SAQUING, ANN SHANMY RANGASA FOR ADVISING
SARIA, JONARD JAMES LAGDAMEN BSEd-Fil
SARINO, JEAN CLAUDINE PANOPIO BSHM
SARIO, PATRICIA MARIE ALMODIEL BSPSY
SARMAC, SHAINA SALAZAR BSPSY
SARMAC, SHAIRA SALAZAR BSEd-Sci
SARMIENTO, EURI ESCUADRO BSPT
SARMIENTO, JOHN CARLO GARCIA FOR ADVISING
SARMIENTO, JUSTIN ANDRE DOBLE FOR ADVISING
SARMIENTO, KAYZELL CHARMAINE MAñUGO BSPSY
SARONAY, AL RAFFY BALURAN BSHM
SARREAL, STANLEY JOSE FOR ADVISING
SARTHOU, CHARLENE RICAELA MANIEGO FOR ADVISING
SASANA, NICOLLE LAARNI ORODIO BSChem
SASUMAN, MARIAH JANS BS ACCTG
SATO, SAYURI BELBIS FOR ADVISING
SAUT, FRANCINE MAE BS ACCTG
SAWIT, LHEANMUEL PANLILIO FOR ADVISING
SAYAMAN, KYLAREM ARGETE BSCE
SAYON, CHENIE MILES TAHUD BSBA MM
SAYSON, DANIELLA DIOLATA FOR ADVISING
SEBASTIAN, ISAIAH KRISTIAN ZUñIGA FOR ADVISING
SEBASTIAN, KATLEEN ALYSA MARQUEZ FOR ADVISING
SEBASTIAN, KRISTELLE ZUñIGA BSEd-Math
SECHICO, REAH BETTANY ORCALES FOR ADVISING
SEE, ALYSSA JOYCE CRISOSTOMO BSN
SEGARINO, SONNY DONGALLO FOR ADVISING
SEGOVIA, DIANA ROSE MAXIMO BS ACCTG
SEGOVIA, DIANE GAIL PRENDOL BSMFGE
SEGUNTO, CHRISTY CAYABYAB BSIT
SELA, JHAN CARLO CORTANEZA BAPR
SEMBRANO, KATERINA ARIZOBAL BSCHE
SENARLO, JOHN MATHEW PUZON BS Entre
SENDON, CHELSEA KIM ANTONINO BSPSY
SENTASAS, DAVID BRYAN LACUIN BS CpE
SENTILLAS, ALEXANDRA MANAYAN FOR ADVISING
SEPEDA, JAYSON CALUMBA BSCS
SERASPI, ANGELO LANCE ORTALEZA FOR ADVISING
SERDON, CHALRES ANGEL ABELEDA BS CpE
SERMON, SHEILA NADINE MERCADO BS ACCTG
SERMON, SHEILA NOREEN MERCADO BS ACCTG
SERNIO, SERWIN LAZARO BSMath
SERRANA, ABRIANE RAF ABAIGAR BSN
SERRANO, ACXEL CENITA FOR ADVISING
SERRANO, ANNABELLE SUMANDAL BSHM
SERRANO, CHERRY ANNE PADERNAL FOR ADVISING
SERRANO, JOHN CLOYDE MABALOT BSCHE
SERRANO, XYRELL BUENDIA BS ACCTG
SERVAñEZ, JANNA ANNE MARGARETH PINEDA FOR ADVISING
SERVO, SAMANTHA VIVIEN LABUGUEN BSCS
SESE, DEON ALEXA VEGA BSEd-Math
SESE, YVES PAYPA BS ACCTG
SEVILLA, ALDREN ADANTE BSME
SEVILLA, ARIAN CARL LOPEZ FOR ADVISING
SEVILLA, PATRICK DONGALLO FOR ADVISING
SIA, ALDRIN JAY CASTRO BAPR
SIAZON, JAMES NANG BSCHE
SIBAYAN, LUIGI ANDREI AUSTRIA FOR ADVISING
SIBUG, ALYSSON FAE SANTOS BSEE
SIENES, ELIE JAMES TOLENTINO BSCE
SIGUA, KATRINA MAE CRUZ BSIT
SIGUE, ALLYANA GAYEL BSHM
SIKAT, CLINT DIAMOND DURAN FOR ADVISING
SILANI, ALLISA ISNANI BS SW
SILDO, JEAN MARSHA OMAYON FOR ADVISING
SILLOTE, LEONARD LIMUEL YABUT BSChem
SILVA, JOYCE RODRIGUEZ BS Arch
SILVERIO, ANDREI MIKAEL ROMASANTA BSChem
SILVINO, KAELA TRISTEN JOVELLANO BAC
SIMAN, ERICA MARCELO BSBA MM
SIMBAHON, ARIANNA LALAINE DIMABAYAO BS ECE
SIMON, MARDZ NATHANIEL BIAG BSCE
SIOCO, ERICA ANNE BS Entre
SIOSAN, AISHE AYHON BSEd-SS
SISON, FRANCINE ESTRADA BS ACCTG
SISON, JULIANNE FRANCESCA PADACA BSTM
SISON, MARIA CASSANDRA APILADO BS Bio
SISON, RANIEL TOLENTINO FOR ADVISING
SITJAR, IRENE NOYNAY FOR ADVISING
SOL, ALLIAH FAYE SALAZAR BAPR
SOLAIMAN, ALAMINA DIMASANGKAY BSN
SOLAYAO, ANACEL ATIVO FOR ADVISING
SOLIMAN, JERICHO YOUNG BSEd-Math
SOLIMAN, ROSE VALERIE DIAZ BSN
SOLIVEN, TANNAH GHIELLANA FIGUEROA BSCS
SOLOMON, ASHLEY NICOLE CRUZ BSCHE
SOMBESE, JOHN CARLO AGANAN FOR ADVISING
SOMERA, CZARINA LOURDS PUNZALAN FOR ADVISING
SOMERA, JOHN LEX PANGANIBAN BSEd-Sci
SONGCO, MARS FREDERICK HAMILI FOR ADVISING
SOQUEñO, RUTHCHELMAR TIPAWAN BS Entre
SORIA, EDWARD REVILLOZA BS Arch
SOTELO, KEAN ZYRIL ROYO BSIT
SOTO, CHRISTIAN VERGIL NAVARRO FOR ADVISING
SOTTO, GWYNETH HILARY AVILA BSBA MM
SOTTO, JOHN LLOYD MENDOZA BS Arch
SOTTO, MICHAELA ZAIRA FRANCISCO BS ACCTG
STA. MARIA, EISEN UELI SORIANO BSEE
STA. MARIA, JEWEL STEFANIE REVECHE BAC
STA. MARIA, NICOLE SALONGA BSMFGE
STA.MARIA, MIYKYLA GENELA CORDOVA FOR ADVISING
STANLEY, YNA YOLANDA ALEJANDRO BS Bio
STO. DOMINGO, PRINZE VONH CYD BSHM
SUAL, KYLE ANTONETTE ABENIR BS ACCTG
SUAREZ, ADRIAN GARCIA BSCE
SUAREZ, NIÑO DENZEL CADION BSIT
SUAREZ, PRECIOUS ROSE ROQUE BAC
SUAZE, ANNE CLARISSE DONTON FOR ADVISING
SUBA, BILLY JAMES LEONARDO BS ACCTG
SUBIAGA, MARIVIC TABOR BS SW
SUBIDO, AELLIOT LEYSON FOR ADVISING
SUBOC, CKENLIE CRISOSTOMO BSEd-Fil
SUBONG, JEMIMAH CHERICE SURBIDA FOR ADVISING
SUCGANG, FATIMA SHIEKAH YSABELLE ADVINCULA FOR ADVISING
SUCGANG, MARIELLE NAVARRO FOR ADVISING
SUETOS, GLEN PASIHAN FOR ADVISING
SULIT, JHON CARLO DE CASTRO FOR ADVISING
SULTAN, ASHLEY DRYKZ PALENCIA BSCE
SUMABAT, KHARYLLE SIBUG FOR ADVISING
SUMACULUB, FRITS FRAYRE BSIT
SUMAGPAO, ANA JOY LABRADOR BS Entre
SUMULONG, WAREN PASCUA BSBA MM
SUNGA, ALEJANDRO MANIO BPEd
SUNGA, PATRICK CRUZ FOR ADVISING
SUPAN, SHANTI ERICKA ESPENIDA FOR ADVISING
SUPERIORIDAD, KRYSTEL ANN SOBREDA FOR ADVISING
SUPETRAN, LEILA BERNICE PEREZ BSTM
SUPLIDO, JUSTINE CLARICE BS Entre
SUPREMIDO, KRISTINE LEANN LICAYAN FOR ADVISING
SURLA, AARON ESPINOSA BSMFGE
SUVA, BRYAN VERANA BSEd-Fil
SUVA, REMIEL MANANSALA BSBA BE
SUYU, CHESTER TINOY BS CpE
SWIN, KRYSTEL JOY SALARIA BSCHE
SY, JASMINE ANGEL _ FOR ADVISING
SY, PAUL NATHANIEL MORTEL BS Entre
SY, ROSELLE JEAN ROJO BS Entre
SYCAYCO, ALECK JAN BACLIG BSCE
TABANERA, RYAN QUITO BS ECE
TABARANZA, CZEJAN RAE BSEd-Fil
TABAT, SHEILA MARIE BAGUIO BS Entre
TABERNILLA, CLAUDETTE REYES BSCE
TABILISMA, JANEA ALARVA FOR ADVISING
TABIOS, JOHN RAFAEL FERMIN BSMFGE
TABIRAO, MA. SHARISSE DE VERA BSCHE
TABLADA, CRYSTELLE DADACAY FOR ADVISING
TABOR, ISAIAH JAMES PAñA BSEd-Eng
TABUAC, FRANCINE NICOLE CANONIZADO BSN
TABUZO, ORFEA JEENA CASILANG FOR ADVISING
TACULOG, ALTHEA CASSANDRA JANITO BS Arch
TADENA, JENIE ONTOLAN BSIT
TADO, MAY JEAN DIGDIGAN BSBA HRM
TAFALLA, JECIEL ANN MARIE LAUREL BSPSY
TAGALA, IZELLE JOY DESTACAMENTO BSBA HRM
TAGALICUD, KATHLEEN BEATRIZ MACARAEG BS Bio
TAGUDIN, TRYSTAN CLARK LOPEZ BAPR
TAGUIAM, AIRA NICOLE MALICSE FOR ADVISING
TAGUINOD, JOVAN ERRO BS ECE
TAGUINOD, SARAH BADAJOS BSN
TALAMAYAN, ANGELINA FARINAS BSPSY
TALAN, MYSTY TABIOS FOR ADVISING
TALAO, RYZA LIBANAN FOR ADVISING
TAMAYAO, JOY CLARISSE MARCIANO FOR ADVISING
TAMBA, JEZREEL JELAY PALACPAC BSBA MM
TAMBIS, JULIANNA KATERINE BENTULAN FOR ADVISING
TAN, AHLAINE PATRICIA SANTOS BSN
TAN, ALEXA MACHICA FOR ADVISING
TAN, CHARLES ADI DIJAMCO FOR ADVISING
TAN, CLEIS FRANCES ASTRERA FOR ADVISING
TAN, DZELLE FAITH REYES BS ECE
TAN, FRANCZESCA RAE GUILLERMO BSEd-SS
TAN, GERCEL RANIEL TAN FOR ADVISING
TAN, KIM EMERSON MORCO BSCS
TAN, LUIS DANIEL FOR ADVISING
TANAEL, JULYANNA PAPA FOR ADVISING
TANCIOCO, THELMA ALYANA CABAEL BS Bio
TANDOC, AMIRE PATRIZ PANTAL FOR ADVISING
TAñEDO, PRECIOUS MAE RAYMONDE BSHM
TANGONAN, ALTHEA CASSANDRA CRUZ BSChem
TANGUB, KIMBERLY LAE-ANN MERCADER BSN
TANGUILAN, VIVIEN MARTINEZ BSBA FM
TANJUATCO, ANGELA PATRICIA ILAGAN FOR ADVISING
TANTE, NIKKI ZYRIELLE VIRGINEZA BS SW
TAOTAO, ANGEL ROSE GUINGAB FOR ADVISING
TAPALLA, PAMELA ITARALDE BSEd-Eng
TAPIA, REY FRANCIS PARAN BS Bio
TAQUIQUI, REYNALYN SANCHEZ FOR ADVISING
TARALA, DANIELA CLAUDINE BURTON FOR ADVISING
TARAN, CHRISTOPER SALAZAR FOR ADVISING
TARAN, MARIAN REGINA BARRIOS FOR ADVISING
TARDIO, MIRAJOY CORTEZ FOR ADVISING
TARIMAN, TRISKA JANE ROMERO FOR ADVISING
TAROJA, LEA-MAE CALIMUTAN BAPR
TARRAYO, MARTIN JAMES BANIEGA FOR ADVISING
TARROZA, PAUL JUSTIN DE GUZMAN BSChem
TARZONA, JOANNA BRIONES FOR ADVISING
TAYAG, JAIRA JANE CUSTODIO BSBA FM
TAYAG, JANE REGGIE GOROSPE BEEd
TECSON, MARINELLA ALEEYAH SANCHEZ BSEd-Eng
TECSON, RYAN MIGUEL MARASIGAN BS Entre
TEJA, CRISTIAN CARLOTO BSCE
TEJADA, MICKAELLA KEIKO ALAMBRA BSEd-Math
TELA, VERONICA DELA TORRE BSTM
TELLO, EMILIO DARYL TADLAN BSEd-Fil
TENDILLA, SHIERYL ESPENIDA BSCS
TENEBRO, MARK ANGELO FOR ADVISING
TENEZA, RENEE LOUISE TOLENTINO FOR ADVISING
TENG, JEFFERSON DELIGERO BSBA BE
TENORIO, LESLIE ALLYSON BAUTISTA BSIT
TENORIO, SHIELA MARIE MAGALONG BSCE
TEñOSO, MARVIN DUMADAG BSBA BE
TEODORO, ANGELA MIRA MISAJON BSTM
TEODORO, DIANNE ANGELA MANGUNDAYAO FOR ADVISING
TEORICA, TRISHA ARIANNE SACRISTIA BSN
TERCERO, JAHN ANTONETTE ADVINCULA BSEd-Math
TERCERO, SIENA RAY ADVINCULA BSEd-SS
TERCIñO, ELLEN MAY BENITEZ FOR ADVISING
TERRE, MARY ANGELIQUE VILLAN FOR ADVISING
TIBAYAN, JOHANNA DENISE LIMBO BSEd-Sci
TIBIG, MARIA SOPHIA ALESSANDRA TADIQUE BAC
TIBIGAR, EMMANUEL ROGER VENTURA BSCE
TIBRE, KYLE KARYLLE AQUINO BSBA MM
TIBUS, DANIELLE MARIE SOLIBIO BS SW
TICALA, SANDY MAXINE SESE BSPSY
TICMAN, AL ABRAM DOCULAN BAPR
TICMAN, AL DENIEL DOCULAN BSN
TIMARIO, JENNETH ANNE DE GUZMAN BSBA FM
TIMOG, LORENZ IAN SOTTO BSTM
TIMOG, RENZ ANDREI ALCAMPADO FOR ADVISING
TIMTIMAN, ALESSANDRA MAE DE LIMA BS Arch
TINAJA, EMANUEL JAY LAQUINTA BSCHE
TING, ROI MEYNARD FOR ADVISING
TIONGCO, ETHAN WILLIAM VERMUDO BSN
TIONGSON, CARL DAVID LACSON BSCS
TIRATIRA, ALINAH SUZANNE MENESES BSN
TITONG, ANGEL SHINE ALOWA BSBA FM
TIZON, MARK VINCENT CUSTODIO BSBA HRM
TOBIAS, ISAIAH LOUIS PONTEJOS BSIT
TOL, GERRY ROSE VALERIO FOR ADVISING
TOLEDO, KEISSER JEAN DE GUZMAN BAPR
TOLEDO, KYLE GABRIELLE MALLARI BSEd-Sci
TOLEDO, RYAN CORONEL FOR ADVISING
TOLENTINO, CRISTIN ARAPO FOR ADVISING
TOLENTINO, RICK RUSSEL BSMFGE
TOLENTINO, SHANE CZYRIL PECHO BSPT
TOLENTINO, SOPHIA ZINA MENGULLO FOR ADVISING
TOLEROS, SOFIA MARIEL CABRILLAS FOR ADVISING
TOLOSA, ANGELU HABLA BSBA BE
TOLOZA, JULIA ANGELA CAPUNO BSHM
TOMALE, LJ MAE ATOK BSEd-Sci
TOMAS, JUSTINE JOEY SANTOS BSBA BE
TOMATE, RICHMOND PALIZA BSBA OM
TOMAWIS, PAISA BANHAW BS ECE
TOMIMBANG, NORVYM BAGUNDOL BSN
TOMINES, MARIDEL JOYCE FIAL BSBA HRM
TON, PAUL CHRISTIAN JOEL GARCIA FOR ADVISING
TONGCO, ALBERT ARIES MADRID BS Bio
TONGOHAN, JEAN DARWIN ANGKAHAN BSPSY
TOQUERO, ALEXANDER MAGPANTAY BSIT
TORALBA, PRECIOUS GRACE ORDINARIO BSBA BE
TORIO, ANDREI VICTORIA BSN
TORIO, COLEEN TRINIDAD BSPSY
TORREñA, AL JAY SIOSAN FOR ADVISING
TORRES, AHLIANA MONETTE CERNIAS BSBA MM
TORRES, ALLIAH MAE DAYAO BSEd-Eng
TORRES, AMIRA JANE CLARISSE CALIMPON BS ACCTG
TORRES, CLYDE KATHLEEN SALIBA BSPT
TORRES, CRISTINE KAYE TUAZON FOR ADVISING
TORRES, EMMANUEL ANTONIO DELA CRUZ BSHM
TORRES, JON KIRBY NAZARENO BSIT
TORRES, JOSEPH ANDREI PANGAN BSCS
TORRES, KATRINA YSABELLE TORRES BSBA HRM
TORRES, MARY ANICEE RAMOS FOR ADVISING
TORRES, NEIL MARJUNN BIESCAS BAC
TORRICER, JOHN PAUL LEYNES BSEd-Sci
TRAIFALGAR, EURIC TILANO FOR ADVISING
TRAMBULO, JOHN MARK MATUTES BS CpE
TRANATE, PAULINE PUNZALAN BSPSY
TRANCE, MARY JEANN FOR ADVISING
TRANCE, NICA MARIE BSEd-Eng
TRASMAñO, FLORIZA LOPEZ FOR ADVISING
TRAZO, MONICA VALLIENTE BPEd
TRIA, JOANA SALANDANAN BSN
TRINIDAD, KLARENCE BISO BSEE
TROPA, JEANETTE BERDANDINO FOR ADVISING
TRUYA, BEA LOUISSE RAFAL BSME
TUANGCO, MARIAH CARMELA PORTENTO BSTM
TUAñO, KYLA BIANCA SANTOS BSCHE
TUANO, ROVELYN TIMBOL BS CpE
TUAZON, ANN KRISHA ILAGAN FOR ADVISING
TUBIANO, ASHLEY MARIE ENONG BSBA HRM
TUBIG, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ BS ACCTG
TULAGAN, TRISTAN MIGUEL MACARANAS BSIT
TULIBAS, AJAN REM PEñAMORA BSPT
TUMALA, MA. ASHLEY NICOLE HIBI BSIT
TUMANG, ROCHELLE MARIZ MORALES BSCE
TUMANG, STEVEN KEANNO RODRIGUEZ BSN
TUMBAGA, AIVEE JEN DE GUZMAN BSHM
TUMBAGA, JOHN ROBERT CUSI BSN
TUNAY, MARIA SHEICONNE AEBRIELLE DE MESA BSCE
TUNGCAB, TOBY ENZO SONGCO BSBA HRM
TUNGPALAN, JHAELYN RUTH MALLILLIN BS CpE
TUPAN, CHARLEIGH BELLE OCTA BAPR
TUPAN, FARRAH ALEXA OCTA FOR ADVISING
TUPAS, MARIEYA EINGELA TUMLOS FOR ADVISING
TUPAZ, JARENZ TANA BSEd-Math
TUPAZ, MARK DANIEL PAPANDAYAN BSBA BE
TUSCANO, PRINCESS DIANA PEARL DIANELA BS Arch
TUTANES, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER ORIS BS CpE
UBALDE, CHYNNA BACOLOD FOR ADVISING
UBIñA, JERICHO SAMONTE BSN
UDTUHAN, ELIECA GABRIEL BSTM
UGAY, RIANNE MARGARETTE OLAIVAR BS ACCTG
ULAN, JOSE ENRIQUE RAMOS BSCE
ULEP, JUDYCHARMIN MAE VALEZA BSPT
UMALI, ALTHEA MOURIZ CRISOSTOMO BSBA HRM
UMALI, MA. LARISSE ANNE HACLA BSPT
UNAY, JESSLIE BORBE BSEd-Fil
UNAY, MYLENE ABARCAR BSTM
UNDAG, HANNAH GRACE GONZALES BSPSY
UNDAG, JULIA DIANE CABUANG BSCE
UNTALAN, KAMIL PANGILINAN BSEd-Sci
UPAGA, CHLOE GWYNETH SEMINIANO BSCS
URANZA, MIKHAELA CAMACHO FOR ADVISING
URETA, SEITH ALYANA MUñOZ BSCE
URIAN, JULIUS ALCORIZA FOR ADVISING
URLANDA, JULIANA MARIE BALAIS FOR ADVISING
URMATAN, JEREMIE ESTRADA BSBA MM
URQUICO, KYLE JONAS ESTRADA BAPR
USMAN, SARAH AYOB FOR ADVISING
UY, ADRIANA MENDROS BS CpE
UY, CHRISTIAN ANGELO MEMBREBE BSCS
UY, KHIYOMI HANNAH BOLISAY FOR ADVISING
UY, SAMANTHA EVANGELISTA BS Arch
UYOCO, MARY BEATRICE BOQUIREN FOR ADVISING
UYYANGCO, FIONA CANDICE GUELA BSBA BE
VAFLOR, GABRIEL REY FOR ADVISING
VALBUENA, ANGELLE JEREMIE TALAVERA BSMath
VALBUENA, MARK JOSHUA ESCOSURA BS CpE
VALBUENA, VHERNADETTE PAR BSCS
VALCOS, FERLYNNE ROQUITA BAPR
VALDERIN, RAVEN ESTRELLA BSCHE
VALDEZ, ANNA SOPHIA BERNARDO FOR ADVISING
VALDEZ, CYRILLE MAE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
VALDEZ, DAVINE TOBEY GAñA BSCHE
VALDEZ, JULIANNA JADE DELOS REYES FOR ADVISING
VALDEZ, ROMER PASCUA BSMath
VALENCIA, CAITLYN TABIEN BS ACCTG
VALENCIA, FAITH ANSANO BSIT
VALENCIA, JESLYN JOY LEONARDO BSEd-Math
VALENCIA, KRISTINE QUELIE BANTILAN FOR ADVISING
VALENCIA, MA. ALECKS TULIAO BSBA MM
VALENTINO, AILA BANGIBAN FOR ADVISING
VALENTINO, MAJIREH SHAMMAH MANATAD FOR ADVISING
VALENZUELA, JUSTHINE MARIE SIAREZ FOR ADVISING
VALERA, PRINCESS JOSE BSHM
VALERIO, IRISH KYLA SEBASTIAN BS ACCTG
VALEROSO, JAYSON NOLASCO BSEd-Sci
VALETE, MONICA VANNA PICAR BSEd-Math
VALIENTE, JEZRELLE SHAINNE DE VILLA BS Entre
VALIENTES, AYISHA ALEXIS R. FOR ADVISING
VALLENTE, JAMES LOURENCE TOGAON FOR ADVISING
VALLO, ROSHELLE NAZARENO BSIT
VALMORIA, EILAH VANESSE DUCAY BS Entre
VARGAS, ALETHEA ERIKA BENABLO BSME
VARGAS, ANGELA MARIE CAMPOSANO BAPR
VARGAS, RIYANNA NICOLE MARCELINO FOR ADVISING
VASQUEZ, MAYVELLE MEDINA BSPT
VASQUEZ, MILDRED SINGCOL BSEd-Fil
VASQUEZ, RENANTE BITUALIA BSEd-Sci
VASQUEZ, RUBY JANE LAYONG FOR ADVISING
VECINA, LIRIO MAE TURQUEZA BSME
VECINO, JULIANNE ALLISON DELOS SANTOS FOR ADVISING
VEGO, SHAIRA MAE CAMINADE BS ACCTG
VELARDE, GWEN MARGAUX ARALES BSBA OM
VELARDE, MA MICHAELLA PAPA BSPSY
VELASCO, ELLA FAYE LONGABIA BSCS
VELASCO, IANNAH CAYLE SALUDO BSCS
VELASCO, SHARINA MAE DEPOSITAR FOR ADVISING
VELASQUEZ, JASMIN JOY AGUSTIN BSTM
VELASQUEZ, JOHN CARL STEPHEN MALAIBA FOR ADVISING
VELASQUEZ, KRIZEL MARZAN BSBA HRM
VELASQUEZ, RHOMNA RYZA ESTRELLA FOR ADVISING
VELEÑA, CHARLES THOMAS PANUELOS BSBA BE
VELEZ, ANALI LIBRADILLA BSN
VELOSO, BRIDGETTE MAE LERIO BSEd-Fil
VENCIO, MARYBELLE IBAñES FOR ADVISING
VENIEGAS, SMART JENZEL SORISANTOS BSCE
VENTINILLA, HANNA JEAN AGUJA BSN
VENTURA, RELISHA MAE DELA CRUZ FOR ADVISING
VENTUS, MARJORIE GALVEZ FOR ADVISING
VENUS, ENZO BLUDYMIER KROYD HAMOR BSBA MM
VERBA, MARIA FLOR BORDA BSBA MM
VERCELES, RONALD JOHN GAMUROT BSBA BE
VERDERA, CARL JUSTIN SATANA BS CpE
VERGAñO, CELESTIAL NICOLE CANDELARIA BSMath
VERGARA, ALLIAH JADE DENUM BSBA OM
VERGARA, EZIKIEL SMITH EQUIZABAL BSCE
VERGARA, JANA ARABELLA KIBANOFF BSHM
VERGARA, JARA ANABELLA KIBANOFF FOR ADVISING
VERGARA, KRISTINE DANIELLE LOZANO BAC
VERGARA, TISHA MEL RED BS ACCTG
VERSOZA, MAWI MALICDEM BSEd-Sci
VERZO, RENEE FRANCESCA SAN JOSE BSTM
VERZOSA, CRISTINA ANDREA BALDONADI BS CpE
VIADO, AALIYAH GWYNETH CORPUZ BSBA BE
VIANA, ELAIZA GUILLERMO BSCE
VICENTE, ALVIN JAY GALENDEZ BSCE
VICENTE, MICHAEL CASUGA BSBA MM
VICTORINO, JAYVEE SEBUJA BSHM
VICTORIO, NICHOLETTE SHAN AISOBELLE FOR ADVISING
VIDAL, JULIAN CAMPO BS Entre
VIDALLO, ABIGAIL ABAD BS ACCTG
VIERNES, ALTHEA EARL SACHI OLA BSN
VILELA, MIKO QUITA BSBA BE
VILLA, LORYL GWEN PARTULAN BSN
VILLAALBA, HELEINA BANZIL FOR ADVISING
VILLACORTA, AUDRA HYENNE BS Entre
VILLACORTA, SIENNA GRACE FOR ADVISING
VILLACRUZ, JOSE ANGELITO SALVADOR BSME
VILLADON, RHEA ANN JEWEL SANTOS BSN
VILLADORES, JOHN MARLIE DE GUZMAN BSCS
VILLADOZ, KRISTINE DAGCASIN FOR ADVISING
VILLAESPEN, APPLE JOY LABOSTRO FOR ADVISING
VILLAFLORES, YUEN JEAN MAGAT FOR ADVISING
VILLAFRANCA, NORIENELLE OTOM BSCHE
VILLAGANTOL, JOHN ANTHONY TAGANILE BS ACCTG
VILLALON, DANIELA SHANE PADILLA FOR ADVISING
VILLALUZ, DON EAGLE VILLAVICENCIO BSBA BE
VILLAMAYOR, GWEN ONEIL ONING BSN
VILLAMAZO, REYNALD BSEd-SS
VILLAMOR, ARIANA PABAYA BSEd-SS
VILLAMOR, EJ JOY CASTILLON FOR ADVISING
VILLAMOR, MARY ROSE CANALES BSBA HRM
VILLAMOR, SHANE ASHLEY ANOS BSIT
VILLANO, JOHN CARLO SALAVANTE BPEd
VILLANUEVA, ALYANNA MARIE OCAMPO BSHM
VILLANUEVA, ANNE KRIZELLE ADLAWAN FOR ADVISING
VILLANUEVA, CARL DAVID TRUJILLO FOR ADVISING
VILLANUEVA, DAN LOUIE VILLAR FOR ADVISING
VILLANUEVA, GABRIELLE HAILEY JUCO BSCS
VILLANUEVA, GIEZELLE SANTOS BSBA FM
VILLANUEVA, JONY MIACA OROZCO BSN
VILLANUEVA, MAISIE ALLENA FRONDOZO BSCS
VILLANUEVA, MARIA ELIZABETH POBLETE BSEd-SS
VILLANUEVA, MARIELLE VICTORIANO BSME
VILLAPANDO, KATE ANNE MONTEMAYOR FOR ADVISING
VILLAPLAZA, SARAH MAE SEVILLA BS CpE
VILLAR, KEAN PAULO DIAZ FOR ADVISING
VILLAR, TERRENCE WAYNE ROMERO FOR ADVISING
VILLARAMA, MARY GRACE SANTOS BSBA MM
VILLARAMA, RAVEN JERSEY MIGUEL MENDOZA BAPR
VILLAREAL, FERREAL IMOGEN FERMIN BSChem
VILLAREAL, JAMES IVAN TOGAS BSEd-SS
VILLARENTE, MARIA JOVELINE CAñEDO BS ACCTG
VILLARIEZ, VINCENT GODWIN ARBAS BS ECE
VILLARINO, DANICA JANE CITACION FOR ADVISING
VILLAROSA, ASHLEY JOYCE PACSON BSEd-Math
VILLAROSA, JANNERICKA VELASQUEZ FOR ADVISING
VILLAVIZA, JOSEPH MIGUEL ZABALA FOR ADVISING
VILLEGAS, CHIELO JEAN CAYTILES BSCHE
VILLEGAS, THESEUS AUBREY FOR ADVISING
VILLENA, ROMAR CRUZ BS ECE
VILLENA, RUSSEL SALADINO BSEE
VILLENA, YEE-SHIN DE QUIROZ BSEd-Eng
VILLEZA, GEM RYNEL LAPUOS BSCE
VILLOCERO, RYCA MARIE MORATA BSMath
VILLOCINO, ANA MARIEL RELANO BSEd-Sci
VILLONES, CHRISTOPHER MOAJE BSIT
VIñAS, MIREILLE RICHELLE VALENTIN BS ACCTG
VIñAS, RAJ ALEA VIZCONDE FOR ADVISING
VINO, REA ZAM MACARAIG BSBA FM
VINUYA, ALYZA MAE SABADO BS ACCTG
VINUYA, FRANKEE MEDINA BSCE
VINUYA, HELEINA HEART MARTINEZ FOR ADVISING
VINUYA, MAXENE BUENAVISTA BSBA BE
VIRAY, JAZEL PANELO BSBA FM
VIRAY, MARY ANNE JANINE SUNGA BSTM
VIRI, DIANE JANE SAN GABRIEL BSBA FM
VISCAYNO, SYRUS VILGERA BS CpE
VISITACION, ELLAINE BALANE FOR ADVISING
VISPERAS, WILL ANDREI REYES BSCE
VISTA, JACOB RYAN MAGALLANES FOR ADVISING
VITAN, ADRIAN ALMARIO BSIT
VITONIO, JULIA CLARIZ RASE BSBA MM
VITORIO, LYNRICK CHARLES PACHECO BS ECE
VIVAR, BERNADETTE GATCHALIAN FOR ADVISING
VIVES, LATIFAH EIDANROSE ALLID FOR ADVISING
VIZCARRA, PAULINE JOY GONZALES BSCHE
WABE, ZAHAR GANAL BSN
WAGAN, RODGIE MAE SANTOS BSEd-Sci
WALO, PATRICIA MARIS DUEñAS BSHM
YABUT, AYRISH EMERALD RICO FOR ADVISING
YABUT, MA. FRANCHESCA DOMINIQUE PANGANIBAN FOR ADVISING
YAMBAO, PATRICIA ELLAINE SEBASTIAN BS ACCTG
YAMBOT, PEAH ELOISA FRANCISCO BSPT
YAMBOT, RUTH BERNADETTE MARTIN BSMath
YANGA, ANDREA MALLARI FOR ADVISING
YANGA, NAHYA ZSANELLE MANALAD BSBA FM
YAP, ALLAN DALE GONZALES FOR ADVISING
YAP, HANS CHRISTIAN RODAS FOR ADVISING
YASIS, ANGELICA CORTEZ BSEd-Eng
YBAñEZ, NOJANNA DEJERON BS ACCTG
YEBAN, CHARIZE SABIDO FOR ADVISING
YEE, RAFAEL JOSEF PICONES BS Arch
YEPEZ, NALTHEA JIL MENDOZA BSEE
YONGCO, ASHLEY NICOLE RACUYA FOR ADVISING
YORK, FREDERICK CALVIN CAYACAP BSPT
YRASTORZA, JOHN SIMONE CAPARAS BSBA OM
YRIARTE, TRIZIA MAE SEAGAN FOR ADVISING
YU, SHEM ALLIYAH SUELEY BALBOA BS SW
YUCOT, JEROME BAJALLA BSHM
YUMANG, RUPERT LANCE TAN BSBA BE
ZABALA, BRENT OCA FOR ADVISING
ZABALA, JANNA PATRICIA DELA ROSA BS Arch
ZAFE, GLEI-AN FREDERICK JOVER BS Entre
ZAGUIRRE, MERVIN JELIEL CASUGA BSIT
ZAMBALES, GUCCI MOIRA FOR ADVISING
ZAMORA, AUBREY NICOLE REDONDO BSHM
ZAMORA, CASSANDRA EUNICE PEDRERA BSIT
ZAMORA, JASPER ANN LINGAD FOR ADVISING
ZAPANTA, DIVIA MCAY MARCELO FOR ADVISING
ZONIO, AVEGAIL TURNINO FOR ADVISING
ZULUETA, JUSTINE MORON FOR ADVISING
ZULUETA, LOUISE GWYNETH VALENZUELA FOR ADVISING
ZULUETA, MAESEL JOY CARLOS BSEd-Fil